Bus Times

17 - Guildford - Fairlands

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Fairlands - Guildford

Fairlands Brocks Drive (o/s 15) 07:30 09:38 13:38 17:27
Fairlands, opp Envis Way 07:30 09:38 13:38 17:27
Fairlands Brooke Forest (o/s 38) 07:30 09:38 13:38 17:27
Fairlands Estate (adj) 07:31 09:39 13:39 17:28
Fairlands, opp Littlefield Common 07:32 09:40 13:40 17:29
Wood Street, opp Fairoaks Park 07:33 09:41 13:41 17:30
Wood Street Clasford Bridge (S-bound) 07:34 09:42 13:42 17:31
Wood Street Frog Grove Lane (o/s 160) 07:34 09:42 13:42 17:31
Wood Street, opp Whipley House 07:35 09:43 13:43 17:32
Wood Street, adj Five Acres Kennels 07:35 09:43 13:43 17:32
Wood Street Sandy Lane (S-bound) 07:36 09:44 13:44 17:33
Wood Street Braidwood (SE-bound) 07:37 09:45 13:45 17:34
Wood Street Oak Hill (E-bound) 07:38 09:46 13:46 17:35
Wood Street, opp Pound Hill 07:39 09:46 13:46 17:35
Wood Street School (opp) 07:39 09:47 13:47 17:36
Wood Street Broadstreet Common (E-bound) 07:40 09:48 13:48 17:37
Wood Street, adj Broad Street Cottages 07:41 09:49 13:49 17:38
Rydeshill, adj Bramble Close 07:43 09:50 13:50 17:39
Park Barn, adj Rye Close 07:44 09:51 13:51 17:40
Park Barn, opp Clover Road 07:45 09:52 13:52 17:41
Park Barn, adj Bargate Court 07:47 09:54 13:54 17:43
Guildford Egerton Road (S-bound) 07:50 09:56 13:56 17:46
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 07:53 09:58 13:58 17:49
Guildford, adj Tesco 09:59 13:59 17:50
Guildford, adj School of Acting 10:02 14:02 17:53
Guildford, opp University of Surrey Twyford Court 10:02 14:02 17:53
Guildford Austin Pearce (Stop U2) 10:04 14:04 17:55
Guildford, opp University of Surrey AX Building 10:06 14:06 17:57
Guildford, opp Health Centre 10:07 14:07 17:59
Guildford Park Car Park North (opp) 10:07 14:07 18:00
Guildford Park Car Park South (adj) 10:08 14:08 18:01
Guildford Station (Stop C) 10:10 14:10 18:03
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 10:13 14:13 18:07
Operates during School Holidays

Guildford - Fairlands

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 5) 09:05 13:05
Guildford Station (Stop D) 09:08 13:08
Guildford Park Car Park North (N-bound) 09:10 13:10
Guildford, o/s University of Surrey Duke of Kent Building 09:11 13:11
Guildford, adj University of Surrey AX Building 09:12 13:12
Guildford, adj University of Surrey Senate Square 09:12 13:12
Guildford Austin Pearce (Stop U1) 09:14 13:14
Guildford, adj University of Surrey Twyford Court 09:15 13:15
Guildford, opp Tesco 09:17 13:17
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 09:19 13:19 17:07 18:37
Guildford Egerton Road (N-bound) 09:21 13:21 17:09 18:39
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 09:23 13:23 17:12 18:42
Park Barn, adj Clover Road 09:24 13:24 17:13 18:43
Park Barn, opp Rye Close 09:24 13:24 17:13 18:43
Rydeshill, opp Bramble Close 09:25 13:25 17:14 18:44
Wood Street, opp Broad Street Cottages 09:26 13:26 17:15 18:45
Wood Street Broadstreet Common (W-bound) 09:27 13:27 17:16 18:46
Wood Street School (adj) 09:28 13:28 17:17 18:47
Wood Street, adj Pound Hill 09:28 13:28 17:17 18:47
Wood Street Oak Hill (W-bound) 09:29 13:29 17:18 18:48
Wood Street Green (adj) 09:30 13:30 17:19 18:49
Wood Street Braidwood (NW-bound) 09:30 13:30 17:19 18:49
Wood Street Sandy Lane (N-bound) 09:31 13:31 17:20 18:49
Wood Street, opp Five Acres Kennels 09:31 13:31 17:20 18:50
Wood Street, adj Whipley House 09:32 13:32 17:21 18:51
Wood Street Frog Grove Lane (opp 164) 09:33 13:33 17:22 18:51
Wood Street, opp Clasford Bridge 09:33 13:33 17:22 18:52
Wood Street, adj Fairoaks Park 09:34 13:34 17:23 18:52
Fairlands, adj Littlefield Common 09:35 13:35 17:24 18:53
Fairlands Brocks Drive (o/s 15) 09:38 13:38 17:27 18:56
Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information