Bus Times

17 - Poole - Alderney - University - Bournemouth

A bus service operated by morebus

Bournemouth - University - Alderney - Poole

Bournemouth Square (Stand S) 00:10 06:40 07:05 07:05 07:30 07:30 08:08 08:45 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 00:10 06:40 07:05 07:05 07:30 07:30 08:08 08:45 09:15 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 00:11 06:41 07:06 07:06 07:31 07:31 08:09 08:46 09:16 13:46 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 00:12 06:42 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 08:10 08:47 09:17 13:47 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 00:13 06:43 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 08:11 08:48 09:18 13:48 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 00:14 06:44 07:09 07:09 07:34 07:34 08:12 08:49 09:19 13:49 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lansdowne Unisys (NE-bound) 00:14 06:45 07:10 07:10 07:35 07:35 08:14 08:50 09:20 13:50 14:22 14:52 15:25 16:00 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Bournemouth Station (Stand 2) 00:16 06:47 07:12 07:12 07:37 07:37 08:16 08:52 09:22 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 00:17 06:48 07:13 07:13 07:38 07:38 08:17 08:53 09:23 13:53 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:33 18:58 19:28 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 00:17 06:49 07:14 07:14 07:40 07:40 08:18 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:04 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:34 18:59 19:29 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 00:18 06:50 07:15 07:15 07:41 07:41 08:19 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:05 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:18
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 00:19 06:51 07:16 07:16 07:42 07:42 08:20 08:56 09:25 13:55 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (NW-bound) 00:19 06:51 07:16 07:16 07:42 07:42 08:20 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:29 14:58 15:31 16:07 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (NW-bound) 00:20 06:52 07:17 07:17 07:43 07:43 08:21 08:57 09:26 13:56 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20
Winton Stirling Road (N-bound) 00:21 06:53 07:18 07:18 07:44 07:44 08:23 08:59 09:28 13:58 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:10 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
Winton Banks (W-bound) 00:22 06:54 07:19 07:19 07:45 07:45 08:24 09:00 09:29 13:59 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:11 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:22
Winton Osborne Road (NW-bound) 00:22 06:55 07:20 07:20 07:46 07:46 08:25 09:01 09:29 13:59 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:12 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:22
Talbot Woods Talbot Roundabout (SW-bound) 00:23 06:56 07:21 07:21 07:47 07:47 08:27 09:02 09:30 14:00 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:13 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:23
Talbot Woods Talbot Manor (NW-bound) 00:24 06:57 07:22 07:22 07:48 07:48 08:28 09:03 09:31 14:01 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:15 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:24
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop K) 00:25 06:58 07:24 07:24 07:50 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:33 14:03 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:25
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop G) 07:25 07:51
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop G) 00:26 06:59 07:25 07:30 07:51 07:56 08:32 09:06 09:34 14:04 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:18 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:26
Talbot Heath St Marks Church (W-bound) 00:27 07:00 07:26 07:31 07:52 07:57 08:33 09:07 09:35 14:05 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:19 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:27
Wallisdown Aldi (W-bound) 00:27 07:01 07:27 07:32 07:53 07:58 08:34 09:08 09:36 14:06 14:40 15:11 15:45 16:21 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:27
Wallisdown Roundabout (S-bound) 00:28 07:02 07:28 07:33 07:54 07:59 08:35 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:22 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:28
Bourne Valley Langside Avenue (S-bound) 00:29 07:03 07:29 07:34 07:55 08:00 08:36 09:10 09:38 14:08 14:42 15:13 15:47 16:23 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:29
Bourne Valley Sainsburys (SW-bound) 00:30 07:04 07:30 07:35 07:56 08:02 08:38 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:24 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:30
Rossmore Co-op Store (SW-bound) 00:31 07:06 07:31 07:37 07:58 08:04 08:39 09:13 09:41 14:11 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:26 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:53 19:15 19:45 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:31
Rossmore, opp Alder Parade 00:32 07:07 07:33 07:39 08:00 08:06 08:41 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:46 15:18 15:52 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:32
Rossmore Herbert Avenue (NW-bound) 00:32 07:08 07:34 07:40 08:01 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:43 14:13 14:47 15:19 15:53 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:55 19:16 19:46 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:32
Rossmore Northmere Road (NE-bound) 00:33 07:09 07:36 07:41 08:03 08:08 08:44 09:16 09:44 14:14 14:48 15:20 15:54 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 18:56 19:17 19:47 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:33
Rossmore Bottom of Arne Avenue (W-bound) 00:34 07:10 07:37 07:42 08:04 08:09 08:45 09:17 09:45 14:15 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:34
Rossmore Bindon Close (W-bound) 00:35 07:12 07:39 07:44 08:06 08:11 08:47 09:19 09:46 14:16 14:50 15:22 15:56 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:35
Rossmore Arne Avenue (SW-bound) 00:36 07:13 07:41 07:45 08:08 08:12 08:48 09:20 09:48 14:18 14:52 15:24 15:58 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 18:59 19:21 19:51 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:36
Rossmore Good Shepherd Church (NW-bound) 00:37 07:15 07:43 07:47 08:10 08:14 08:50 09:21 09:49 14:19 14:53 15:25 15:59 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:37
Rossmore St Aldhems Academy (NW-bound) 00:37 07:16 07:45 07:48 08:12 08:15 08:51 09:22 09:49 14:19 14:54 15:26 16:00 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:37
Alderney Berkeley Avenue (NW-bound) 00:38 07:17 07:47 07:49 08:14 08:16 08:52 09:23 09:50 14:20 14:55 15:27 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:38
Alderney Post Office (SW-bound) 00:40 07:20 07:50 07:51 08:17 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:52 14:22 14:57 15:29 16:03 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:40
Newtown Old Wareham Road (S-bound) 00:41 07:21 07:52 07:52 08:19 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:53 14:23 14:58 15:30 16:04 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:41
Newtown Tesco (SW-bound) 00:42 07:23 07:54 07:54 08:21 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:55 14:25 15:00 15:32 16:06 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:42 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:42
Newtown Conservative Club (SW-bound) 00:43 07:24 07:55 07:55 08:22 08:22 08:59 09:29 09:56 14:26 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:43 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:43
Newtown Grove Road (S-bound) 00:43 07:25 07:56 07:56 08:23 08:23 09:00 09:30 09:57 14:27 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:43
Parkstone Sea View (Stop D) 00:44 07:27 07:58 07:58 08:25 08:25 09:02 09:32 09:59 14:29 15:04 15:36 16:10 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:45 19:08 19:30 20:00 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:44
Parkstone Felton Road (SW-bound) 00:45 07:28 07:59 07:59 08:26 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:00 14:30 15:05 15:37 16:11 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:46 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:45
Parkstone Poole College Annex (SW-bound) 00:45 07:28 08:00 07:59 08:27 08:26 09:04 09:33 10:00 14:30 15:05 15:37 16:11 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:46 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:45
Parkstone, opp Ocean Academy 00:46 07:29 08:02 08:00 08:28 08:27 09:05 09:34 10:01 14:31 15:06 15:38 16:12 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:47 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:46
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 00:47 07:30 08:04 08:01 08:30 08:28 09:06 09:35 10:02 14:32 15:07 15:39 16:13 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:48 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:47
Poole Birds Hill Road (SW-bound) 00:47 07:31 08:05 08:01 08:32 08:29 09:07 09:36 10:03 14:33 15:08 15:40 16:14 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:49 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:47
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 00:48 07:32 08:06 08:02 08:33 08:30 09:08 09:37 10:04 14:34 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:50 19:13 19:35 20:05 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:48
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 00:48 07:32 08:07 08:02 08:34 08:30 09:09 09:37 10:04 14:34 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:50 19:13 19:35 20:05 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:48
Poole The George (SW-bound) 00:49 07:33 08:08 08:03 08:35 08:31 09:10 09:38 10:05 14:35 15:10 15:42 16:16 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:51 19:14 19:36 20:06 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:49
Poole Bus Station (Stand M) 00:50 07:35 08:10 08:05 08:37 08:33 09:12 09:40 10:07 14:37 15:12 15:44 16:18 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:53 19:15 19:37 20:07 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:50

Poole - Alderney - University - Bournemouth

Poole Bus Station (Stand M) 05:45 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:32 08:00 08:08 08:40 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:00 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Poole The George (NE-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:33 08:01 08:09 08:41 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:00 20:00 23:00
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:34 08:02 08:10 08:42 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:01 20:01 23:01
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:34 08:03 08:10 08:43 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 19:02 20:02 23:02
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:35 08:04 08:11 08:44 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 19:02 20:02 23:02
Poole Shah of Persia (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:36 08:05 08:12 08:45 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:03 20:03 23:03
Parkstone Ocean Academy (NE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:37 08:06 08:13 08:46 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 19:04 20:04 23:04
Parkstone Poole College Annex (NE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:38 08:07 08:14 08:47 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:05 20:04 23:04
Parkstone Felton Road (NE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:38 08:07 08:14 08:47 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:05 20:05 23:05
Parkstone Sea View (Stop A) 05:51 06:21 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:40 08:09 08:16 08:49 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:07 20:06 23:06
Newtown Grove Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:37 07:07 07:34 07:41 08:10 08:17 08:50 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:23 19:07 20:06 23:06
Newtown Conservative Club (NE-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:38 07:08 07:36 07:42 08:12 08:18 08:52 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:24 19:08 20:07 23:07
Newtown Tesco (NE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:40 07:10 07:38 07:44 08:14 08:20 08:54 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:26 19:10 20:09 23:09
Alderney Old Wareham Road (NE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:41 07:11 07:40 07:46 08:16 08:22 08:56 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:27 19:11 20:10 23:10
Alderney Post Office (SE-bound) 05:56 06:27 06:43 07:13 07:43 07:48 08:19 08:24 08:58 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:29 19:13 20:12 23:12
Alderney Berkeley Avenue (SE-bound) 05:56 06:27 06:43 07:14 07:44 07:48 08:20 08:25 08:58 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:29 19:13 20:12 23:12
Rossmore St Aldhems Academy (SE-bound) 05:57 06:28 06:44 07:15 07:45 07:49 08:21 08:26 09:00 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:31 19:14 20:13 23:13
Rossmore Good Shepherd Church (SE-bound) 05:58 06:29 06:45 07:16 07:47 07:51 08:23 08:27 09:01 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:32 19:15 20:14 23:14
Rossmore Arne Avenue (NE-bound) 05:58 06:29 06:45 07:16 07:48 07:51 08:24 08:27 09:01 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:32 19:15 20:14 23:14
Rossmore Bindon Close (E-bound) 06:00 06:31 06:47 07:18 07:50 07:53 08:26 08:29 09:03 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:34 19:17 20:15 23:15
Rossmore Bottom of Arne Avenue (E-bound) 06:01 06:32 06:48 07:19 07:52 07:54 08:28 08:30 09:04 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:35 19:18 20:16 23:16
Rossmore Northmere Road (SW-bound) 06:02 06:33 06:49 07:21 07:54 07:56 08:30 08:32 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:37 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:36 19:19 20:18 23:18
Rossmore Gateway Church (NE-bound) 06:04 06:35 06:51 07:23 07:56 07:58 08:32 08:34 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:39 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:38 19:21 20:19 23:19
Rossmore Alder Parade (NE-bound) 06:05 06:36 06:52 07:24 07:57 07:59 08:33 08:35 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:40 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:39 19:22 20:20 23:20
Rossmore, opp Co-op Store 06:05 06:36 06:53 07:25 07:58 08:00 08:34 08:36 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:41 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:40 19:23 20:21 23:21
Bourne Valley Sainsburys (NE-bound) 06:06 06:37 06:54 07:26 07:59 08:02 08:36 08:37 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:42 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:41 19:24 20:22 23:22
Bourne Valley Langside Avenue (N-bound) 06:07 06:38 06:55 07:27 08:01 08:03 08:38 08:39 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:43 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:42 19:25 20:23 23:23
Wallisdown Roundabout (N-bound) 06:08 06:39 06:56 07:29 08:03 08:04 08:40 08:41 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:45 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:43 19:25 20:23 23:23
Wallisdown Aldi (E-bound) 06:09 06:40 06:57 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:42 08:42 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:46 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:17 18:44 19:26 20:24 23:24
Talbot Heath St Marks Church (E-bound) 06:10 06:41 06:58 07:31 08:06 08:06 08:44 08:44 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:47 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:19 18:45 19:27 20:25 23:25
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop J) 06:11 06:42 07:00 07:33 08:07 08:07 08:45 08:45 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:48 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:20 18:46 19:28 20:26 23:26
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop G) 06:12 06:43 07:01 07:34 08:09 08:09 08:47 08:47 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:50 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:22 18:48 19:30 20:28 23:28
Talbot Woods Talbot Manor (SE-bound) 06:14 06:45 07:03 07:36 08:12 08:11 08:49 08:49 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:52 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:24 18:50 19:32 20:30 23:30
Talbot Woods Talbot Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:15 06:46 07:04 07:37 08:13 08:12 08:50 08:50 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:25 18:51 19:33 20:31 23:31
Winton Osborne Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:46 07:05 07:38 08:14 08:13 08:51 08:51 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:26 18:52 19:33 20:31 23:31
Winton Banks (E-bound) 06:16 06:47 07:06 07:39 08:15 08:14 08:52 08:52 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:27 18:53 19:34 20:32 23:32
Winton Banks (S-bound) 06:17 06:48 07:07 07:40 08:16 08:15 08:53 08:53 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:28 18:54 19:35 20:33 23:33
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (S-bound) 06:17 06:48 07:07 07:40 08:17 08:15 08:53 08:53 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:28 18:54 19:35 20:33 23:33
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (S-bound) 06:18 06:49 07:08 07:42 08:19 08:16 08:54 08:54 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:29 18:55 19:36 20:34 23:34
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 06:19 06:50 07:10 07:43 08:20 08:18 08:56 08:56 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:31 18:56 19:37 20:35 23:35
Meyrick Park Milton Road (SE-bound) 06:19 06:50 07:10 07:44 08:21 08:18 08:57 08:56 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:31 18:57 19:38 20:36 23:36
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (SE-bound) 06:20 06:51 07:11 07:45 08:22 08:19 08:58 08:57 09:28 09:58 14:28 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:32 18:57 19:38 20:36 23:36
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (E-bound) 06:21 06:52 07:12 07:46 08:23 08:20 08:59 08:58 09:29 09:59 14:29 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:33 18:58 19:39 20:37 23:37
Bournemouth Station (Stand 5) 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:47 08:24 08:21 09:00 08:59 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:34 18:59 19:40 20:38 23:38
Lansdowne Unisys (SW-bound) 06:23 06:54 07:14 07:48 08:26 08:23 09:01 09:00 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:36 19:01 19:41 20:39 23:39
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:24 06:55 07:15 07:49 08:27 08:24 09:02 09:01 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:37 19:02 19:42 20:40 23:40
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:24 06:55 07:15 07:50 08:28 08:25 09:03 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:37 19:02 19:42 20:40 23:40
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:51 08:30 08:27 09:05 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:39 19:04 19:44 20:42 23:42
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:53 08:32 08:28 09:07 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:40 19:05 19:45 20:43 23:43
Bournemouth Square (Stand X) 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:55 08:35 08:30 09:09 09:07 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:42 19:07 19:47 20:45 23:45

More information

morebus