Bus Times

17 - Rialto Church - Blackrock Station

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Rialto Church - Blackrock Station

Rialto Church 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15
Dolphins Barn St Andrews Centre 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15
Dolphin's Barn 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15
Dolphins Barn Crumlin Road 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16
Dolphins Barn Loreto College 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16
Dolphins Barn, opp St Kevin's College 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17
Crumlin Downpatrick Road 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17
Crumlin Slane Road 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18
Crumlin Bangor Road 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:58 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18
Crumlin Leighlin Road 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19
Crumlin Bangor Circle 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19
Crumlin, opp Clonmacnoise Grove 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20
Crumlin Lismore Road 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21
Crumlin Armagh Road 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21
Crumlin Saint Agnes School 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:22 21:52 22:22
Crumlin St Agnes Park 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:28 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:53 22:23
Crumlin Kimmage Road West 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:29 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:54 22:24
Crumlin, opp Westbrook 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:30 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:25 21:55 22:25
Kimmage Lorcan O'Toole Park 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:25 21:56 22:25
Kimmage Brookfield 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:32 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:26 21:57 22:26
Terenure Road West (opp) 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:32 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:27 21:57 22:27
Terenure Hazelbrook Road 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:33 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:27 21:58 22:27
Terenure Parkmore Drive 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:33 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:28 21:58 22:28
Terenure Garda Stn (opp) 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:34 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:28 21:59 22:28
Terenure Rathfarnham Road 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:30 22:01 22:30
Terenure Rathdown Park 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:14 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:30 22:01 22:30
Rathfarnham Dodder Park Road 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:15 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:31 22:01 22:31
Rathfarnham Crannagh Road 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:38 11:16 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:31 22:02 22:31
Rathfarnham Castle 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:16 11:47 12:19 12:49 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:32 22:02 22:32
Rathfarnham, opp Rathfarnam Castle Pk 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:39 11:17 11:48 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:32 22:03 22:32
Rathfarnham, opposite Grange Road 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:40 11:18 11:49 12:21 12:51 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:33 22:03 22:33
Nutgrove Rathfarnham Wood 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:41 11:19 11:50 12:23 12:53 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:34 22:04 22:34
Nutgrove, opposite Stone Park Orchard 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:41 11:19 11:50 12:23 12:53 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:34 22:04 22:34
Nutgrove Court (opposite) 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:42 11:20 11:51 12:24 12:54 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:34 22:04 22:34
Nutgrove, opposite Loreto Avenue 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:42 11:21 11:52 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:47 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:35 22:05 22:35
Nutgrove Retail Park 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:43 11:22 11:53 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:36 22:06 22:36
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:44 11:22 11:53 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:36 22:06 22:36
Nutgrove Good Shepherd Ch 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:45 11:23 11:54 12:27 12:57 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:49 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:37 22:07 22:37
Nutgrove Camberly Oaks 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:45 11:24 11:55 12:28 12:58 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:38 22:08 22:38
Churchtown Belfield House 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:46 11:25 11:56 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:38 22:08 22:38
Dundrum The Oaks 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:48 11:27 11:58 12:31 13:01 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:40 22:10 22:40
Windy Arbour Frankfort Park 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:48 11:27 11:58 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:40 22:10 22:40
Windy Arbour Frankfort 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:49 11:28 11:59 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:53 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:41 22:11 22:41
Windy Arbour Highfield Park 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:50 11:29 12:00 12:33 13:03 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:42 22:12 22:42
Windy Arbour, opp Dundrum Park 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:50 11:29 12:00 12:34 13:04 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:42 22:12 22:42
Bird Avenue 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:51 11:30 12:01 12:35 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:55 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:43 22:13 22:43
Roebuck Road (opposite) 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:52 11:31 12:02 12:36 13:06 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:44 22:14 22:44
Islamic Centre 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:52 11:31 12:02 12:36 13:06 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:44 22:14 22:44
Carmelites Monastery 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:53 11:32 12:03 12:37 13:07 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:57 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:45 22:15 22:45
St Killian's School (opposite) 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:53 11:32 12:03 12:38 13:08 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:45 22:15 22:45
Roebuck Castle 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:54 11:33 12:04 12:38 13:08 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:32 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:46 22:16 22:46
Roebuck Hall 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:54 11:33 12:04 12:39 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:46 22:16 22:46
Mount Merrion Fosters Avenue 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:55 11:34 12:05 12:39 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:47 22:17 22:47
North Avenue (opposite) 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:56 11:35 12:06 12:41 13:11 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:48 22:18 22:48
Stillorgan Road 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:56 11:35 12:06 12:41 13:11 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:48 22:18 22:48
Seafield Road 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:56 11:35 12:07 12:42 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:35 20:00 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:48 22:18 22:48
UCD 09:23 09:54 10:25 11:02 11:42 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:41 20:06 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:54 22:24 22:54
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 09:25 09:56 10:27 11:04 11:44 12:16 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:43 20:08 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:56 22:26 22:56
Booterstown Seafield Road 09:26 09:57 10:28 11:05 11:45 12:17 12:52 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:44 20:09 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:57 22:27 22:57
Booterstown Radisson Hotel 09:27 09:58 10:29 11:06 11:46 12:18 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:45 20:10 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:58 22:28 22:58
Mount Merrion Booterstown Avenue 09:28 09:59 10:30 11:07 11:48 12:20 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:46 20:11 20:35 21:05 21:35 21:59 22:29 22:59
Stillorgan Mount Merrion Avenue 09:29 10:00 10:31 11:08 11:49 12:21 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:47 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:00 22:30 23:00
Stillorgan Southhill Avenue 09:30 10:01 10:32 11:09 11:49 12:21 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:48 20:13 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:01 22:31 23:01
Stillorgan Clanfadda Wood 09:30 10:01 10:32 11:09 11:50 12:22 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:48 20:13 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:01 22:31 23:01
Blackrock Glenvar Park 09:31 10:02 10:33 11:10 11:50 12:22 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:49 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:02 22:32 23:02
Blackrock Froebel College 09:31 10:02 10:33 11:10 11:51 12:23 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:49 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:02 22:32 23:02
Blackrock, opposite St Andrew's Church 09:32 10:03 10:34 11:11 11:52 12:24 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:50 20:15 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:03 22:33 23:03
Blackrock Park 09:32 10:03 10:34 11:11 11:52 12:24 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:50 20:15 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:03 22:33 23:03
Blackrock Main St (opposite) 09:33 10:04 10:35 11:12 11:53 12:25 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:51 20:16 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:04 22:34 23:04
Blackrock Station 09:34 10:05 10:36 11:13 11:54 12:26 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:52 20:17 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:05 22:35 23:05

Blackrock Station - Rialto Church

Blackrock Station 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Blackrock Carysfort Avenue 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Blackrock Frascati SC 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blackrock St Andrew's Church 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blackrock Froebel College 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Blackrock Hyde Park Avenue 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Stillorgan Grove Avenue 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Stillorgan Woodlands Park 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:18
Mount Merrion, opposite Roebuck Avenue 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:19
Booterstown St Thomas Road 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:20
Seafield Road 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
UCD 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:24 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:26
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:27
Booterstown Seafield Road 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:28
Fosters Avenue 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:29
North Avenue 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30
Mount Merrion Owenstown Park 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:28 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30
Roebuck Road 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31
Roebuck Castle (opposite) 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31
St Killian's School 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:30 12:01 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:32
Carmelites Monastery 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:31 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:32
White Oaks 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:31 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:33
Gledswood Drive 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:32 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:33
Bird Avenue 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:33 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:34
Windy Arbour Dundrum Park 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:33 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:35
Windy Arbour St Columbanus Rd 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:34 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:35
Windy Arbour Sommerville 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:35 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:36
Windy Arbour Rosemount Estate 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:35 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:36
Dundrum Notre Dame School 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:37 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:38
Churchtown Belfield House 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:38 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:38
Nutgrove Ave Estate 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:38 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:13 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:39
Nutgrove, opp Good Shepherd Ch 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:39 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:14 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:39
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:39 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:40
Nutgrove Retail Park 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:40 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:41
Nutgrove Loreto Avenue 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:41 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:41
Nutgrove Court 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:41 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:42
Nutgrove Stone Park Orchard 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:42 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:42
Rathfarnham St Mary's School 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:43 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:43
Rathfarnham Willbrook Road 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:43 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:43
Rathfarnham Road 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:44 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:43
Rathfarnham, opp Crannagh Road 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:45 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44
Rathfarnham Brookvale Road 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:46 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:23 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44
Rathfarnham Dodder Bridge 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:46 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:45
Terenure War Memorial Hall 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:47 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:45
Terenure 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:48 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:26 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46
Terenure Road West 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:48 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:26 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46
Terenure Greenlea Rd 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:49 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:47
Terenure Parkmore Drive 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:49 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:28 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:47
Terenure Lavarna Grove 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:50 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48
Kimmage Road West 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:51 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49
Kimmage Whitehall Road Jn 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:52 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:31 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50
Kimmage Westbrook 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:52 12:27 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:32 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:25 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50
Walkinstown, opp Royston Village 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:53 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:32 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51
Walkinstown St Agnes Road 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:54 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:33 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Crumlin, opp St Agnes Park 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:55 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:35 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:28 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53
Crumlin Armagh Road 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:56 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:29 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Crumlin Scoil Colm 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:57 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:37 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:30 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:55
Crumlin Clonmacnoise Road 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:57 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:31 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:55
Crumlin Bangor Circle 10:32 11:02 11:32 11:58 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:31 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Crumlin Ferns Road 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:00 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:33 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:57
Crumlin St Bernadette's 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:00 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:34 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Crumlin Downpatrick Road 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:01 12:36 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:34 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Crumlin St Kevin's College 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:01 12:36 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:35 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Dolphins Barn Loreto College 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:02 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:44 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:36 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:31 23:01 23:30 23:59
Dolphins Barn Rutland Avenue 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:03 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:36 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:00
Dolphin's Barn 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:03 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:45 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:37 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:00
Rialto, opp St Andrews Centre 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:04 12:39 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:46 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:38 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:01
Rialto Church 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:05 12:40 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:47 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:39 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:02

More information