🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

17

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Ballinteer Rockview Estate 21:07 22:07
Rialto Church 07:08 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:29 10:05 10:31 11:06 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:09 13:32 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:48 18:28 18:45 20:11 20:39 21:07 21:33 22:01 22:30
Rialto Church 06:40 07:09 07:15 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:27 08:45 08:58 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:06 10:20 10:32 10:40 11:00 11:07 11:20 11:29 11:40 11:49 12:00 12:09 12:20 12:29 12:40 12:49 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:33 13:40 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:32 14:40 15:00 15:12 15:20 15:40 15:49 16:00 16:20 16:29 16:40 16:49 17:10 17:40 17:49 18:10 18:29 18:40 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:12 20:15 20:40 20:45 21:08 21:15 21:34 21:45 22:02 22:15 22:31 22:45
Dolphins Barn St Andrews Centre 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Dolphin's Barn 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Dolphins Barn Crumlin Road 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Dolphins Barn Loreto College 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Dolphins Barn, opp St Kevin's College 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Crumlin Downpatrick Road 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Crumlin Slane Road 06:42 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Crumlin Bangor Road 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Crumlin Leighlin Road 06:43 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Crumlin Bangor Circle 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Crumlin, opp Clonmacnoise Grove 06:44 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Crumlin Lismore Road 06:45 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Crumlin Armagh Road 06:45 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Crumlin Saint Agnes School 06:46 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Crumlin St Agnes Park 06:47 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Crumlin Kimmage Road West 06:48 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:49 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Crumlin, opp Westbrook 06:49 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54
Kimmage Lorcan O'Toole Park 06:50 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55
Kimmage Brookfield 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56
Terenure Road West (opp) 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56
Terenure Hazelbrook Road 06:52 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57
Terenure Parkmore Drive 06:52 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57
Terenure Garda Stn (opp) 06:53 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58
Terenure Rathfarnham Road 06:55 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:59
Terenure Rathdown Park 06:55 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:24 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:59
Rathfarnham Dodder Park Road 06:55 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:25 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:00
Rathfarnham Crannagh Road 06:56 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:26 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:00
Rathfarnham Castle 06:56 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:26 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:01
Rathfarnham, opp Rathfarnam Castle Pk 06:57 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:27 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:01
Rathfarnham, opposite Grange Road 06:57 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:28 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:02
Nutgrove Rathfarnham Wood 06:58 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:03
Nutgrove, opposite Stone Park Orchard 06:58 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:03
Nutgrove Court (opposite) 06:58 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:03
Nutgrove, opposite Loreto Avenue 06:59 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:54 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:04
Nutgrove Retail Park 07:00 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:56 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:05
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 07:00 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:39 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:05
Nutgrove Good Shepherd Ch 07:01 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:40 13:58 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:06
Nutgrove Camberly Oaks 07:02 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:56 11:16 11:37 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07
Churchtown Belfield House 07:02 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:57 11:17 11:38 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:00 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07
Dundrum The Oaks 07:04 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:25 13:45 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09
Windy Arbour Frankfort Park 07:04 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:26 13:46 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:08 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09
Windy Arbour Frankfort 07:05 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:00 11:20 11:42 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:27 13:47 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10
Windy Arbour Highfield Park 07:06 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:01 11:21 11:43 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:28 13:48 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:11
Windy Arbour, opp Dundrum Park 07:06 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:28 13:48 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:10 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:11
Bird Avenue 07:07 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:29 13:49 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:11 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:12
Roebuck Road (opposite) 07:08 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:04 11:24 11:46 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:31 13:51 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:12 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:13
Islamic Centre 07:08 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:04 11:24 11:47 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:32 13:52 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:13
Carmelites Monastery 07:09 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:05 11:25 11:47 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:32 13:52 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:47 19:16 19:45 20:13 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:14
St Killian's School (opposite) 07:09 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:06 11:26 11:48 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:33 13:53 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:14 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:14
Roebuck Castle 07:10 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:06 11:26 11:49 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:34 13:54 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:15
Roebuck Hall 07:10 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:07 11:27 11:49 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:34 13:54 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:15 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:15
Mount Merrion Fosters Avenue 07:11 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:07 11:27 11:50 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:16
North Avenue (opposite) 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:09 11:29 11:52 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:37 13:57 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:17
Stillorgan Road 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:09 11:29 11:52 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:37 13:57 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:17
Seafield Road 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:09 11:30 11:52 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:37 13:57 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:17
UCD 07:15 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:12 11:34 11:55 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:40 14:00 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:20 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:20
UCD 07:17 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:28 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:16 11:38 11:59 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:04 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:25 18:58 19:27 19:55 19:55 20:23 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:23
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 07:19 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:30 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:19 11:40 12:01 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:46 14:06 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:00 19:29 19:57 20:25 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:25
Booterstown Seafield Road 07:20 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:31 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:20 11:42 12:03 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:01 19:30 19:58 20:26 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:26
Booterstown Radisson Hotel 07:21 07:56 08:28 08:59 09:32 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:08 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:02 19:31 19:59 20:27 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:27
Mount Merrion Booterstown Avenue 07:22 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:33 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:10 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:04 19:32 20:00 20:28 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:28
Stillorgan Mount Merrion Avenue 07:23 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:34 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:11 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:05 19:33 20:01 20:29 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:29
Stillorgan Southhill Avenue 07:24 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:35 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:11 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:30 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30
Stillorgan Clanfadda Wood 07:24 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:35 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:26 11:47 12:08 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:52 14:12 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:06 19:34 20:02 20:30 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30
Blackrock Glenvar Park 07:25 08:00 08:32 09:03 09:36 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:52 14:12 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:31 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31
Blackrock Froebel College 07:25 08:00 08:32 09:03 09:36 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:07 19:35 20:03 20:31 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31
Blackrock, opposite St Andrew's Church 07:26 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:37 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:54 14:14 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:36 20:04 20:32 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:32
Blackrock Park 07:26 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:37 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:54 14:14 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:36 20:04 20:32 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:32
Blackrock Main St (opposite) 07:27 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:38 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:09 19:37 20:05 20:33 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:33
Blackrock Station 07:28 08:03 08:35 09:06 09:39 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:56 14:16 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:15 18:44 18:35 19:10 19:38 20:05 20:06 20:34 21:08 21:36 21:27 22:06 22:27 22:36 23:05 23:34

Blackrock Station 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:15
Blackrock Carysfort Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:15
Blackrock Frascati SC 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blackrock St Andrew's Church 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blackrock Froebel College 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:17 22:47 23:17
Blackrock Hyde Park Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:17 22:47 23:17
Stillorgan Grove Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:18 22:48 23:18
Stillorgan Woodlands Park 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:18 22:48 23:18
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:18 22:48 23:18
Mount Merrion, opposite Roebuck Avenue 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19
Booterstown St Thomas Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:20
Seafield Road 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:21 22:51 23:21
UCD 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:41 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:24 22:54 23:24
UCD 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:27 22:57 23:27
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:47 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:28 22:58 23:28
Booterstown Seafield Road 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:48 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:29 22:59 23:29
Fosters Avenue 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:49 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:30
North Avenue 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:50 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:01 23:31
Mount Merrion Owenstown Park 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:01 23:31
Roebuck Road 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:32 23:02 23:32
Roebuck Castle (opposite) 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:52 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:32 23:02 23:32
St Killian's School 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:33 23:03 23:33
Carmelites Monastery 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:33 23:03 23:33
White Oaks 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:28 09:54 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:34
Gledswood Drive 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:28 09:54 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:34
Bird Avenue 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:29 09:55 10:25 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:35 23:05 23:35
Windy Arbour Dundrum Park 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:30 09:56 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:36 23:06 23:36
Windy Arbour St Columbanus Rd 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:31 09:57 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:36 23:06 23:36
Windy Arbour Sommerville 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:32 09:58 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:37 23:07 23:37
Windy Arbour Rosemount Estate 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:32 09:58 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:37 23:07 23:37
Dundrum Notre Dame School 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:34 10:00 10:30 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Churchtown Belfield House 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:35 10:01 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Nutgrove Ave Estate 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:35 10:01 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:37 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:40 23:10 23:40
Nutgrove, opp Good Shepherd Ch 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:36 10:02 10:32 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:40 23:10 23:40
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:36 10:02 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:11 23:41
Nutgrove Retail Park 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:37 10:03 10:34 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:42
Nutgrove Loreto Avenue 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:38 10:04 10:34 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:42
Nutgrove Court 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:38 10:04 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:38 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:43 23:13 23:43
Nutgrove Stone Park Orchard 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:39 10:05 10:36 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:43 23:13 23:43
Rathfarnham St Mary's School 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:40 10:06 10:37 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:44 23:14 23:44
Rathfarnham Willbrook Road 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:40 10:06 10:37 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:44 23:14 23:44
Rathfarnham Road 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:41 10:07 10:38 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:04 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:44
Rathfarnham, opp Crannagh Road 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:42 10:08 10:40 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:45 23:15 23:45
Rathfarnham Brookvale Road 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:43 10:09 10:41 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:46 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:46 23:16 23:45
Rathfarnham Dodder Bridge 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:44 10:10 10:42 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:46 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:46 23:16 23:46
Terenure War Memorial Hall 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:45 10:11 10:43 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:09 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:19 20:47 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:47 23:17 23:46
Terenure 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:46 10:12 10:44 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:48 23:18 23:47
Terenure Road West 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:46 10:12 10:44 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:48 23:18 23:47
Terenure Greenlea Rd 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:47 10:13 10:45 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:11 13:31 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:49 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:49 23:19 23:48
Terenure Parkmore Drive 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:48 10:14 10:46 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:12 13:32 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:49 23:19 23:48
Terenure Lavarna Grove 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:49 10:15 10:47 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:13 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:23 20:51 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:50 23:20 23:49
Kimmage Road West 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:49 10:15 10:48 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:51 13:14 13:34 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:23 20:51 21:19 21:47 22:16 22:50 23:20 23:49
Kimmage Whitehall Road Jn 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:50 10:16 10:49 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:52 13:15 13:35 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:24 20:52 21:20 21:48 22:17 22:51 23:21 23:50
Kimmage Westbrook 07:42 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:51 10:17 10:50 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:53 13:16 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:25 20:53 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:52 23:22 23:51
Walkinstown, opp Royston Village 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:52 10:18 10:51 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:54 13:17 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:26 20:54 21:21 21:49 22:18 22:52 23:22 23:51
Walkinstown St Agnes Road 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:53 10:19 10:52 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:55 13:18 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:27 20:55 21:22 21:50 22:19 22:53 23:23 23:52
Crumlin, opp St Agnes Park 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:19 09:54 10:20 10:54 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:57 13:20 13:40 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:28 20:56 21:23 21:51 22:20 22:54 23:24 23:53
Crumlin Armagh Road 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:20 09:55 10:21 10:55 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:58 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:29 20:57 21:24 21:52 22:21 22:55 23:25 23:54
Crumlin Scoil Colm 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:56 10:22 10:56 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:59 13:22 13:42 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:30 20:58 21:25 21:53 22:22 22:56 23:26 23:55
Crumlin Clonmacnoise Road 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:57 10:23 10:57 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:00 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:31 20:59 21:25 21:53 22:22 22:56 23:26 23:55
Crumlin Bangor Circle 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:22 09:57 10:23 10:58 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:01 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:31 20:59 21:26 21:54 22:23 22:57 23:27 23:56
Crumlin Ferns Road 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:24 09:59 10:25 10:59 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:02 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:33 21:01 21:28 21:56 22:25 22:59 23:29 23:58
Crumlin St Bernadette's 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:24 10:00 10:26 11:00 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:03 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:34 21:02 21:28 21:56 22:25 22:59 23:29 23:58
Crumlin Downpatrick Road 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:25 10:00 10:26 11:01 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:04 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:34 21:02 21:29 21:57 22:26 23:00 23:30 23:59
Crumlin St Kevin's College 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:25 10:01 10:27 11:01 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:04 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:35 21:03 21:29 21:57 22:26 23:00 23:30 23:59
Dolphins Barn Loreto College 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:26 10:02 10:28 11:03 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:06 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:04 21:30 21:58 22:27 23:01 23:31 00:00
Dolphins Barn Rutland Avenue 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:27 10:02 10:28 11:03 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:06 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:04 21:31 21:59 22:28 23:02 23:32 00:01
Dolphin's Barn 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:27 10:03 10:29 11:04 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:37 21:05 21:31 21:59 22:28 23:02 23:32 00:01
Rialto, opp St Andrews Centre 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:28 10:04 10:30 11:05 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:06 21:32 22:00 22:29 23:03 23:33 00:02
Rialto Church 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:29 10:05 10:31 11:06 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:09 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:39 21:07 21:33 22:01 22:30 23:04 23:34 00:03

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Go-Ahead Ireland