Bus Times

17 - Southmead Hospital - Kingswood - Keynsham

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Keynsham - Kingswood - Southmead Hospital

Keynsham Ashton Way (N-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:30 07:00 08:00 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:20 21:10 22:10
Keynsham Church (Stop C) 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:30 07:00 08:00 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:20 21:10 22:10
Keynsham Station (Stop C) 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:31 07:01 08:01 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:21 21:11 22:11
Willsbridge The Marina (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:32 07:02 08:03 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:22 21:12 22:12
Willsbridge Tudor House (NE-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:33 07:03 08:04 09:09 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:24 21:13 22:13
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (NE-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:34 07:04 08:06 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:24 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:25 21:14 22:14
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (N-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:35 07:05 08:06 09:11 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:36 18:36 19:35 20:25 21:15 22:15
Willsbridge Hill (NW-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:35 07:05 08:07 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:26 21:15 22:15
Longwell Green Court Farm Road (W-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:36 07:06 08:09 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:27 17:39 18:38 19:37 20:27 21:16 22:16
Longwell Green Kilnhurst Close (W-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:37 07:07 08:09 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:27 17:39 18:38 19:37 20:27 21:17 22:17
Longwell Green Sally Barn Close (W-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:38 07:08 08:10 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:40 18:40 19:39 20:29 21:18 22:18
Longwell Green Larksleaze Road (E-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:38 07:08 08:11 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:29 17:41 18:40 19:39 20:29 21:18 22:18
Longwell Green Ellacombe Road Shops (NE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:39 07:09 08:12 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:30 17:42 18:41 19:40 20:30 21:19 22:19
Longwell Green The Crown (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:40 07:10 08:13 09:17 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:31 17:43 18:42 19:41 20:31 21:20 22:20
Longwell Green Shellards Road (N-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:41 07:11 08:14 09:18 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:32 17:44 18:43 19:42 20:32 21:21 22:21
Longwell Green Parkwall Road (NW-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:42 07:12 08:15 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:33 17:45 18:44 19:43 20:33 21:22 22:22
Longwell Green Woodward Drive (N-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:43 07:13 08:16 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:35 17:47 18:46 19:44 20:34 21:23 22:23
Longwell Green Aldermoor Way (W-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:44 07:14 08:17 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:36 17:48 18:46 19:44 20:34 21:23 22:23
Hanham Stonehill (NW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:46 07:16 08:19 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:38 17:50 18:49 19:46 20:36 21:25 22:25
Hanham The Blue Bowl (SW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:47 07:17 08:20 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:40 17:52 18:50 19:47 20:37 21:26 22:26
Hanham Abbots Avenue (SW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:47 07:17 08:21 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:41 17:53 18:51 19:47 20:37 21:26 22:26
Hanham Hall (SW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:48 07:18 08:22 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:41 17:53 18:52 19:48 20:38 21:27 22:27
Hanham Willow Road (W-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:49 07:19 08:23 09:28 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:42 17:54 18:53 19:49 20:39 21:28 22:28
Hanham Common (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:50 07:20 08:24 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:44 17:56 18:54 19:50 20:40 21:29 22:29
Hanham Samuel White Road (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:50 07:20 08:24 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:44 17:56 18:54 19:50 20:40 21:29 22:29
Hanham Memorial Close (N-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:51 07:21 08:26 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:46 17:58 18:55 19:51 20:41 21:30 22:30
Hanham Launceston Avenue (N-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:52 07:22 08:27 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:46 17:58 18:56 19:52 20:42 21:30 22:30
Hanham Church Road (N-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:54 07:24 08:28 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:48 18:00 18:58 19:53 20:43 21:31 22:31
Hanham The Maypole (SE-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:54 07:24 08:29 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:49 18:01 18:58 19:54 20:44 21:32 22:32
Hanham Chapel Road (N-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:56 07:26 08:31 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:50 18:02 19:00 19:55 20:45 21:33 22:33
Hanham Mount Hill Road (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:57 07:27 08:33 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:52 18:04 19:01 19:56 20:46 21:34 22:34
Hanham The Terracotta (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:59 07:29 08:35 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:54 18:06 19:03 19:57 20:47 21:35 22:35
Kingswood Douglas Road (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:00 07:30 08:36 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:54 18:06 19:04 19:58 20:48 21:35 22:35
Kingswood Orchard Road (N-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:01 07:31 08:37 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:56 18:08 19:05 19:59 20:49 21:36 22:36
Kingswood Post Office (N-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:01 07:31 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:56 18:08 19:05 20:00 20:50 21:37 22:37
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:02 07:32 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:57 18:09 19:06 20:00 20:50 21:37 22:37
Kingswood Moravian Road (Stop C) 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:10 19:07 20:01 20:51 21:38 22:38
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop B) 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:10 19:07 20:01 20:51 21:38 22:38
Two Mile Hill Soundwell Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:12 19:08 20:02 20:52 21:39 22:39
Two Mile Hill Lodge Road (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:28 17:01 17:33 18:13 19:09 20:03 20:53 21:40 22:40
Hillfields Cossham Hospital (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:30 17:03 17:34 18:14 19:11 20:05 20:55 21:42 22:42
Hillfields St Bede's Road (NE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:32 17:05 17:36 18:16 19:12 20:06 20:56 21:43 22:43
Hillfields Woodland Avenue (E-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:32 17:05 17:37 18:17 19:13 20:07 20:57 21:44 22:44
Soundwell The Turnpike (NE-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:34 17:07 17:38 18:18 19:14 20:08 20:58 21:45 22:45
Staple Hill Portland Street (N-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:36 17:09 17:40 18:20 19:15 20:09 20:59 21:46 22:46
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop D) 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:38 17:11 17:42 18:22 19:17 20:11 21:01 21:48 22:48
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop B) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:39 17:12 17:43 18:23 19:18 20:12 21:02 21:49 22:49
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:40 17:13 17:44 18:24 19:19 20:12 21:02 21:49 22:49
Fishponds Thicket Road (W-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:41 17:14 17:45 18:25 19:20 20:13 21:03 21:50 22:50
Fishponds Maywood Road (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:21 07:52 08:24 08:59 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:43 17:16 17:47 18:27 19:21 20:14 21:04 21:51 22:51
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop A) 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:44 17:17 17:48 18:28 19:22 20:15 21:05 21:52 22:52
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop A) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:24 07:55 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:46 17:19 17:50 18:30 19:23 20:16 21:06 21:53 22:53
Fishponds Channons Hill (C) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:26 07:57 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:48 17:21 17:52 18:32 19:25 20:17 21:07 21:54 22:54
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:49 17:22 17:53 18:33 19:25 20:17 21:07 21:54 22:54
Fishponds Alcove Road (W-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:51 17:24 17:55 18:35 19:27 20:19 21:09 21:55 22:55
Eastville Huyton Road (W-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:09 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:52 17:25 17:56 18:36 19:28 20:20 21:10 21:56 22:56
Eastville Royate Hill (W-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:54 17:27 17:58 18:37 19:29 20:21 21:11 21:57 22:57
Eastville Park (B) 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:34 08:06 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:56 17:29 18:00 18:39 19:30 20:22 21:12 21:58 22:58
Eastville Heath Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:15 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:21 16:58 17:31 18:02 18:42 19:32 20:24 21:14 22:00 23:00
Eastville Dormer Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:16 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:22 16:59 17:32 18:03 18:43 19:33 20:25 21:15 22:00 23:00
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:18 09:47 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:24 17:01 17:34 18:05 18:44 19:34 20:26 21:16 22:01 23:01
Horfield Shaldon Road (NW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:26 17:03 17:36 18:07 18:46 19:35 20:27 21:17 22:02 23:02
Horfield Muller Road Lidl (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:21 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:27 17:04 17:37 18:08 18:47 19:36 20:28 21:18 22:03 23:03
Horfield Downend Road (C) 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:29 17:06 17:39 18:10 18:49 19:37 20:29 21:19 22:04 23:04
Horfield Filton Avenue (C) 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:31 17:08 17:41 18:12 18:51 19:39 20:31 21:21 22:05 23:05
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:58 16:32 17:09 17:42 18:13 18:52 19:40 20:32 21:22 22:06 23:06
Horfield Dorian Road (W-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:59 16:33 17:10 17:43 18:14 18:53 19:41 20:33 21:23 22:07 23:07
Southmead Dorian Way (NW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:01 16:35 17:12 17:45 18:16 18:55 19:43 20:35 21:25 22:09 23:09
Southmead Hospital (G) 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:31 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:37 17:14 17:47 18:18 18:57 19:45 20:37 21:27 22:10 23:10

Southmead Hospital - Kingswood - Keynsham

Southmead Hospital (G) 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05 20:00 21:05 22:20 23:20
Horfield Dorian Road (E-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08 20:02 21:07 22:22 23:22
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (D) 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:11 20:05 21:09 22:24 23:24
Horfield Filton Avenue (D) 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:07 08:36 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:11 20:05 21:09 22:24 23:24
Horfield Downend Road (B) 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:12 20:06 21:10 22:25 23:25
Horfield Muller Road Lidl (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:24 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:13 20:07 21:11 22:26 23:26
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (S-bound) 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:42 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:15 20:09 21:13 22:28 23:28
Eastville Heath Road (SE-bound) 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:17 20:11 21:14 22:29 23:29
Eastville Eastgate Centre (C) 06:45 07:17 07:48 08:17 08:46 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:48 18:16 18:44 19:18 20:12 21:15 22:30 23:30
Eastville Park (A) 06:45 07:17 07:49 08:18 08:47 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:49 18:17 18:45 19:19 20:12 21:16 22:31 23:31
Eastville Park (C) 06:46 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:20 20:13 21:17 22:32 23:32
Eastville Royate Hill (E-bound) 06:47 07:20 07:52 08:21 08:50 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:52 18:19 18:47 19:21 20:14 21:17 22:32 23:32
Eastville Huyton Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:21 07:53 08:22 08:51 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:22 20:15 21:18 22:33 23:33
Fishponds Alcove Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:22 07:55 08:24 08:53 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:55 18:22 18:50 19:23 20:16 21:19 22:34 23:34
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (NE-bound) 06:49 07:23 07:56 08:25 08:54 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:57 18:23 18:51 19:24 20:17 21:20 22:35 23:35
Fishponds Channon's Hill (D) 06:50 07:24 07:58 08:27 08:56 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:59 18:25 18:52 19:25 20:18 21:21 22:36 23:36
Fishponds Channons Hill (B) 06:51 07:25 07:59 08:28 08:57 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:22 18:00 18:26 18:53 19:26 20:19 21:22 22:37 23:37
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop B) 06:51 07:26 08:00 08:29 08:58 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:23 18:01 18:27 18:54 19:27 20:19 21:22 22:37 23:37
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop B) 06:53 07:27 08:02 08:31 09:00 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:25 18:03 18:29 18:55 19:28 20:21 21:24 22:39 23:39
Fishponds Maywood Road (E-bound) 06:54 07:29 08:04 08:33 09:02 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:05 18:31 18:57 19:30 20:22 21:25 22:40 23:40
Staple Hill Thicket Road (E-bound) 06:55 07:31 08:05 08:34 09:03 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:06 18:32 18:59 19:32 20:23 21:26 22:41 23:41
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (E-bound) 06:56 07:32 08:07 08:36 09:05 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:31 18:08 18:34 19:00 19:33 20:24 21:27 22:42 23:42
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop C) 06:58 07:34 08:09 08:38 09:07 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:10 18:36 19:02 19:35 20:26 21:29 22:44 23:44
Staple Hill Portland Street (S-bound) 06:59 07:35 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:11 18:37 19:03 19:36 20:27 21:30 22:45 23:45
Soundwell The Turnpike (SW-bound) 07:00 07:37 08:12 08:41 09:10 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:14 18:39 19:05 19:37 20:28 21:31 22:46 23:46
Soundwell Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 07:01 07:38 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:15 18:40 19:06 19:38 20:29 21:32 22:47 23:47
Hillfields St Bede's Road (E-bound) 07:02 07:39 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:16 18:40 19:06 19:39 20:29 21:32 22:47 23:47
Soundwell Woodland Way (S-bound) 07:02 07:39 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:16 18:41 19:07 19:39 20:30 21:33 22:48 23:48
Hillfields Cossham Hospital (SE-bound) 07:03 07:40 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:17 18:42 19:08 19:40 20:30 21:33 22:48 23:48
Two Mile Hill Lodge Road (S-bound) 07:05 07:42 08:17 08:46 09:15 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:20 18:43 19:09 19:42 20:32 21:35 22:50 23:50
Two Mile Hill Grantham Road (E-bound) 07:05 07:43 08:18 08:47 09:16 09:55 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:21 18:44 19:10 19:42 20:33 21:36 22:51 23:51
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 07:07 07:45 08:20 08:49 09:18 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:23 18:46 19:12 19:44 20:34 21:37 22:52 23:52
Kingswood Orchard Road (S-bound) 07:08 08:21 09:19 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:44 17:48 18:47 19:45 20:35 21:38
Kingswood Douglas Road (SW-bound) 07:09 08:22 09:20 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:45 17:49 18:48 19:46 20:36 21:39
Hanham The Terracotta (S-bound) 07:10 08:23 09:21 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:46 17:50 18:49 19:46 20:36 21:39
Hanham Mount Hill Road (S-bound) 07:11 08:25 09:23 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:48 17:52 18:51 19:48 20:37 21:40
Hanham Martins Road (W-bound) 07:13 08:27 09:25 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:50 17:53 18:52 19:49 20:39 21:42
Hanham The Maypole (W-bound) 07:13 08:28 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:51 17:54 18:53 19:50 20:39 21:42
Hanham Church Road (S-bound) 07:14 08:28 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:51 17:55 18:54 19:50 20:40 21:43
Hanham Launceston Avenue (S-bound) 07:15 08:30 09:28 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:53 17:56 18:55 19:51 20:41 21:44
Hanham Memorial Close (S-bound) 07:16 08:30 09:28 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:53 17:57 18:56 19:52 20:41 21:44
Hanham Samuel White Road (SE-bound) 07:17 08:32 09:30 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:55 17:58 18:57 19:53 20:42 21:45
Hanham Common (NE-bound) 07:18 08:33 09:31 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:56 17:59 18:58 19:54 20:43 21:46
Hanham Willow Road (E-bound) 07:18 08:33 09:31 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:56 17:59 18:58 19:54 20:43 21:46
Hanham Hall (NE-bound) 07:19 08:34 09:32 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:57 18:00 18:59 19:55 20:44 21:47
Hanham Abbots Avenue (NE-bound) 07:20 08:35 09:33 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:58 18:01 19:00 19:55 20:44 21:47
Hanham The Blue Bowl (SE-bound) 07:20 08:36 09:34 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:59 18:02 19:01 19:56 20:45 21:48
Hanham Stonehill (SE-bound) 07:22 08:38 09:36 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 17:01 18:04 19:02 19:57 20:46 21:49
Longwell Green Aldermoor Way (E-bound) 07:23 08:39 09:37 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 17:02 18:05 19:04 19:58 20:47 21:50
Longwell Green Stourton Drive (E-bound) 07:24 08:41 09:39 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 17:04 18:07 19:05 20:00 20:49 21:52
Cadbury Heath Tapsters (S-bound) 07:25 08:42 09:40 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 17:05 18:08 19:06 20:00 20:49 21:52
Longwell Green Shellards Road (S-bound) 07:26 08:42 09:40 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 17:05 18:08 19:07 20:01 20:50 21:53
Longwell Green The Crown (SE-bound) 07:27 08:44 09:42 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:07 18:10 19:08 20:02 20:51 21:54
Longwell Green Ellacombe Road Shops (SW-bound) 07:27 08:44 09:42 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:07 18:10 19:08 20:02 20:51 21:54
Longwell Green Larksleaze Road (W-bound) 07:28 08:45 09:43 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 17:08 18:11 19:09 20:03 20:52 21:55
Longwell Green Sally Barn Close (E-bound) 07:29 08:46 09:44 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:09 18:11 19:09 20:03 20:53 21:56
Longwell Green Kilnhurst Close (E-bound) 07:30 08:47 09:45 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:10 18:12 19:10 20:04 20:54 21:57
Willsbridge Hill (SE-bound) 07:31 08:49 09:46 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:12 18:14 19:12 20:06 20:55 21:58
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:49 09:47 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:12 18:14 19:12 20:06 20:56 21:59
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (SW-bound) 07:33 08:50 09:47 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 17:13 18:15 19:13 20:07 20:56 21:59
Willsbridge Tudor House (SW-bound) 07:34 08:52 09:48 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:15 18:16 19:14 20:08 20:57 22:00
Willsbridge The Marina (SW-bound) 07:35 08:53 09:49 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:16 18:17 19:15 20:09 20:58 22:01
Keynsham Station (Stop A) 07:36 08:54 09:51 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:17 18:18 19:16 20:10 21:00 22:03
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 07:37 08:55 09:51 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:18 18:18 19:16 20:10 21:00 22:03
Keynsham Post Office (S-bound) 07:38 08:56 09:52 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:11 21:01 22:04
Keynsham Ashton Way (N-bound) 07:39 08:57 09:53 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:12 21:02 22:05

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West