Bus Times

17 - Ninewells Hospital - Whitfield

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Whitfield - Ninewells Hospital

Whitfield, at Ballumbie primary School 05:37 05:57 06:32 then every 15 minutes until 07:32 07:49 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:49 then every 30 minutes until 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 then every 30 minutes until 18:52
Whitfield drive (nr) 05:40 06:00 06:35 07:35 07:52 08:27 08:42 09:27 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:54
Whitfield, at Library 05:40 06:00 06:35 07:35 07:52 08:27 08:42 09:27 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:55
Whitfield Loan (at) 05:41 06:01 06:36 07:36 07:53 08:28 08:43 09:28 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:55
Whitfield, opp Drumgeith Park 05:42 06:02 06:37 07:37 07:54 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:29 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:56
Pitkerro, nr Balunie Drive 05:42 06:02 06:37 07:37 07:54 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:29 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:56
Pitkerro, adj Asda Milton 05:44 06:04 06:39 07:39 07:56 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:58
Pitkerro, at Longtown Street 05:45 06:05 06:40 07:40 07:57 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:59
Pitkerro, at Inglefield Street 05:45 06:05 06:40 07:40 07:57 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 19:00
Pitkerro, opp Buick Place 05:46 06:06 06:41 07:41 07:58 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 19:01
Pitkerro, opp Doon Terrace 05:47 06:07 06:42 07:42 07:59 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 19:02
Pitkerro, at Craighill Court 05:48 06:08 06:43 07:43 08:00 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 19:03
Pitkerro, at Kingennie Court 05:49 06:09 06:44 07:44 08:01 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 19:03
Stobswell, at Rennel Road 05:49 06:09 06:44 07:44 08:01 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 19:04
Stobswell, at Wortley Place 05:51 06:11 06:46 07:46 08:03 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:06
Stobswell, opp Morgan Academy 05:51 06:11 06:46 07:46 08:03 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:06
Stobswell, at Maitland Street 05:53 06:13 06:48 07:48 08:06 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 19:08
Stobswell, nr Brown Constable Street 05:54 06:14 06:49 07:49 08:06 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 19:09
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 05:54 06:14 06:49 07:49 08:07 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:42 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:10
Hilltown, at Victoria Street 05:55 06:15 06:50 07:50 08:08 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 19:10
Dundee, at Wellgate Steps 05:57 06:17 06:52 07:52 08:10 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 19:12
Dundee, at Murraygate 05:58 06:18 06:53 07:53 08:12 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 19:14
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:59 06:19 06:54 07:54 08:13 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 19:15
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 06:00 06:20 06:55 07:55 08:14 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 19:16
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 06:01 06:21 06:56 07:56 08:15 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 19:17
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 05:05 05:50 06:03 06:23 06:58 07:58 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 19:19
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) 05:05 05:50 06:03 06:23 06:58 07:58 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 19:19
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 05:06 05:51 06:04 06:24 06:59 07:59 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 19:20
W End, opp Airlie Place 05:07 05:52 06:05 06:25 07:00 08:00 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 19:21
W End, nr Mcvicars Lane 05:08 05:53 06:06 06:26 07:01 08:01 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 19:22
W End, at Seafield Lane 05:09 05:54 06:07 06:27 07:02 08:02 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 19:23
W End, nr Step Row 05:10 05:55 06:08 06:28 07:03 08:03 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 19:24
Logie, opp Gowrie Street 05:10 05:55 06:08 06:28 07:03 08:03 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 19:24
Logie, nr Shaftesbury Terrace 05:11 05:56 06:09 06:29 07:04 08:04 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 19:25
Logie, opp Abbotsford Place 05:11 05:56 06:09 06:29 07:04 08:04 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 19:25
Logie, nr Hyndford Street 05:12 05:57 06:10 06:30 07:05 08:05 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 19:26
Logie, nr Blackness Road 05:13 05:58 06:11 06:31 07:06 08:06 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 19:27
Balgay, opp Scott Street 05:14 05:59 06:12 06:32 07:07 08:07 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 19:28
Balgay, at City Road 05:14 05:59 06:12 06:32 07:07 08:07 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 19:28
Balgay, nr Saggar Street 05:15 06:00 06:13 06:33 07:08 08:08 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 19:28
Balgay, nr City Road 05:15 06:00 06:13 06:33 07:08 08:08 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 19:29
Balgay, at Ancrum Drive 05:16 06:01 06:14 06:34 07:09 08:09 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 19:29
Balgay, opp Muirton Road 05:16 06:01 06:14 06:34 07:09 08:09 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 19:29
Balgay, opp Peel Street 05:17 06:02 06:15 06:35 07:10 08:10 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 19:30
Balgay, nr Ancrum Road 05:18 06:03 06:16 06:36 07:11 08:11 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 19:30
Balgay, nr Elmwood Road 05:19 06:04 06:17 06:37 07:12 08:12 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 19:31
Menzieshill, opp Arran Drive 05:20 06:05 06:18 06:38 07:13 08:13 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:32 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 19:31
Menzieshill, adj Arran Drive 05:21 06:06 06:19 06:39 07:14 08:14 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:32 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 19:32
Menzieshill, at Tweed Crescent 05:21 06:06 06:19 06:39 07:14 08:14 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 19:32
Menzieshill, nr Tweed Crescent 05:22 06:07 06:20 06:40 07:15 08:15 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 19:32
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 05:23 06:08 06:21 06:41 07:16 08:16 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:34 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:03 19:33
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 05:24 06:09 06:22 06:42 07:17 08:17 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:35 14:05 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:03 19:33
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 05:24 06:09 06:22 06:42 07:17 08:17 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:35 14:05
Menzieshill, at Thurso Crescent 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:04 19:34
Menzieshill, at Lochinver Crescent 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 19:34
Technology Park, nr Kingsway West 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 19:35
Technology Park, opp Luna Place 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:08 19:38
Technology Park, at Explorer Road 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:09 19:39
Technology Park, at Medi Park 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 19:40
Ninewells, opp Carseview Centre 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 19:41
Ninewells, nr James Arnott Drive 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 19:42
Ninewells Hospital (Stance D) 05:26 06:11 06:24 06:44 07:19 08:19 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:37 14:07 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 19:44
SCHOOLDAYS ONLY SCHOOLDAYS ONLY

Ninewells Hospital - Whitfield

Ninewells Hospital (Stance D) 05:30 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:50 then every 30 minutes until 17:50 18:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 14:51 17:51 18:16 22:46 23:16
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 14:51 17:51 18:16 22:46 23:16
Ninewells, at Carseview Centre 05:32 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:47 14:17
Technology Park, nr Medi Park 05:32 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:47 14:17
Technology Park, at Gemini Crescent 05:33 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:48 14:18
Technology Park, at Luna Place 05:35 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:50 14:20
Technology Park, nr Sidlaw House 05:36 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:51 14:21
Menzieshill, opp Lochinver Crescent 05:38 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:53 14:23
Menzieshill, at Deveron Terrace 05:39 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:54 14:24
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 05:39 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:54 14:24 14:52 17:52 18:17 22:47 23:17
Menzieshill, opp Tweed Crescent 05:40 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:55 14:25 14:53 17:53 18:18 22:48 23:18
Menzieshill, nr Arran Drive 05:41 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:56 14:26 14:54 17:54 18:19 22:49 23:19
Balgay, at Charleston Bar 05:41 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:56 14:26 14:55 17:55 18:20 22:50 23:20
Balgay, opp Elmwood Road 05:42 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:57 14:27 14:55 17:55 18:20 22:50 23:20
Balgay, opp Lochee Park 05:43 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:58 14:28 14:57 17:57 18:22 22:52 23:22
Balgay, nr Peel Street 05:43 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:58 14:28 14:57 17:57 18:22 22:52 23:22
Balgay, opp Tullideph Road 05:43 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:58 14:28 14:58 17:58 18:23 22:53 23:23
Balgay, opp Ancrum Drive 05:44 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:59 14:29 14:58 17:58 18:23 22:53 23:23
Balgay, nr Tullideph Road 05:44 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:59 14:29 14:59 17:59 18:24 22:54 23:24
Balgay, adj City Road 05:45 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:00 14:30 15:00 18:00 18:25 22:55 23:25
Balgay, nr Scott Street 05:45 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:00 14:30 15:00 18:00 18:25 22:55 23:25
Balgay, at Scott Street 05:46 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 09:01 14:31 15:01 18:01 18:26 22:56 23:26
Logie, at Blackness Road 05:46 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 09:01 14:31 15:01 18:01 18:26 22:56 23:26
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 05:47 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:02 14:32 15:02 18:02 18:27 22:57 23:27
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 05:48 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:38 09:03 14:33 15:03 18:03 18:28 22:58 23:28
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 05:49 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:39 09:04 14:34 15:04 18:04 18:29 22:59 23:29
W End, opp Patons Lane 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:05 14:35 15:05 18:05 18:30 23:00 23:30
W End, opp Seafield Lane 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:05 14:35 15:05 18:05 18:30 23:00 23:30
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:41 09:06 14:36 15:06 18:06 18:31 23:01 23:31
W End, opp Roseangle 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:42 09:07 14:37 15:07 18:07 18:32 23:02 23:32
Dundee, at University 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:08 14:38 15:08 18:08 18:33 23:03 23:33
Dundee, at West Marketgait 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:10 14:40 15:10 18:10 18:35 23:05 23:35
Dundee High Street (Stop 1) 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:11 14:41 15:11 18:11 18:36 23:06 23:36
Dundee, at Caird Hall 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:13 14:43 15:13 18:13 18:38 23:08
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 05:07 05:27 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:17 14:47 15:17 18:17 18:42 23:12
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 1) 05:08 05:28 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:18 14:48 15:18 18:18 18:43 23:13
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 05:09 05:29 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:19 14:49 15:19 18:19 18:44 23:14
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 05:10 05:30 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:20 14:50 15:21 18:21 18:45 23:15
Stobswell, at Dens Road 05:11 05:31 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:21 14:51 15:22 18:22 18:46 23:16
Stobswell Road (at) 05:11 05:31 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:22 14:52 15:23 18:23 18:46 23:16
Stobswell, opp Baldovan Terace 05:12 05:32 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:23 14:53 15:25 18:25 18:47 23:17
Stobswell, at Morgan Academy 05:13 05:33 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:24 14:54 15:25 18:25 18:48 23:18
Stobswell, opp Dalkeith Road 05:14 05:34 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:25 14:55 15:26 18:26 18:49 23:19
Stobswell, nr Clepington Road 05:15 05:35 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:26 14:56 15:28 18:28 18:50 23:20
Pitkerro, at Alloway Terrace 05:16 05:36 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:27 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:27 14:57 15:29 18:29 18:51 23:21
Pitkerro, opp Craighill Court 05:16 05:36 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:27 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:27 14:57 15:30 18:30 18:51 23:21
Pitkerro, at Doon Terrace 05:17 05:37 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:28 14:58 15:31 18:31 18:52 23:22
Pitkerro, at Bridgend Street 05:18 05:38 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:30 15:00 15:32 18:32 18:53 23:23
Pitkerro, opp Inglefield Street 05:19 05:39 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:30 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:30 15:00 15:33 18:33 18:54 23:24
Pitkerro, opp Linfield Street 05:19 05:39 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:31 15:01 15:34 18:34 18:54 23:24
Pitkerro, nr Asda Milton 05:21 05:41 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:33 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:33 15:03 15:36 18:36 18:56 23:26
Pitkerro, at Drumgeith Bar 05:22 05:42 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:34 15:04 15:37 18:37 18:57 23:27
Whitfield, at Drumgeith Park 05:23 05:43 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:35 15:05 15:38 18:38 18:58 23:28
Whitfield Rise (opp) 05:24 05:44 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:36 15:06 15:39 18:39 18:59 23:29
Whitfield, nr Murrayfield Drive 05:25 05:45 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:37 15:07 15:40 18:40 19:00 23:30
Fintry, at Grampian Gardens 05:28 05:48 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:40 15:10 15:43 18:43 19:03 23:33
Whitfield, opp Ormiston Crescent 05:28 05:48 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:40 15:10 15:43 18:43 19:03 23:33
Whitfield, nr The Willows 05:28 05:48 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:40 15:10 15:43 18:43 19:03 23:33
Whitfield, nr Carberry Crescent 05:29 05:49 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:41 15:11 15:44 18:44 19:04 23:34
Whitfield, opp Haddington Avenue 05:29 05:49 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:41 15:11 15:44 18:44 19:04 23:34
Whitfield, at Braeview Academy 05:30 05:50 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:42 15:12 15:45 18:45 19:05 23:35
Whitfield, opp Aberlady Crescent 05:30 05:50 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:42 15:12 15:45 18:45 19:05 23:35
Whitfield, at Berwick Drive 05:31 05:51 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:43 15:13 15:46 18:46 19:06 23:36
Whitfield, at Hawick Drive 05:32 05:52 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:44 15:14 15:47 18:47 19:06 23:36
Whitfield, at Forties Road 05:32 05:52 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:44 15:14 15:47 18:47 19:07 23:37
Whitfield, at Kilbride Place 05:34 05:54 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:46 15:16 15:49 18:49 19:09 23:39
Whitfield, at Fenwick Place 05:35 05:55 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:47 15:17 15:50 18:50 19:09 23:39
Whitfield, at Ballumbie primary School 05:37 05:57 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:49 15:19 15:52 18:52 19:11 23:41

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee