Bus Times

17 - Dundee - Ninewells and Technology Park

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Inbound

Technology Park, opp Luna Place then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Whitfield, at Ballumbie primary School 05:37 05:57 06:32 07:32 07:49 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:52
Whitfield drive (nr) 05:40 06:00 06:35 07:35 07:52 08:27 08:42 09:27 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:54
Whitfield, at Library 05:40 06:00 06:35 07:35 07:52 08:27 08:42 09:27 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:55
Whitfield Loan (at) 05:41 06:01 06:36 07:36 07:53 08:28 08:43 09:28 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:55
Whitfield, opp Drumgeith Park 05:42 06:02 06:37 07:37 07:54 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:29 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:56
Pitkerro, nr Balunie Drive 05:42 06:02 06:37 07:37 07:54 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:29 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:56
Pitkerro, adj Asda Milton 05:44 06:04 06:39 07:39 07:56 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:58
Pitkerro, at Longtown Street 05:45 06:05 06:40 07:40 07:57 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:59
Pitkerro, at Inglefield Street 05:45 06:05 06:40 07:40 07:57 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 19:00
Pitkerro, opp Buick Place 05:46 06:06 06:41 07:41 07:58 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 19:01
Pitkerro, opp Doon Terrace 05:47 06:07 06:42 07:42 07:59 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 19:02
Pitkerro, at Craighill Court 05:48 06:08 06:43 07:43 08:00 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 19:03
Pitkerro, at Kingennie Court 05:49 06:09 06:44 07:44 08:01 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 19:03
Stobswell, at Rennel Road 05:49 06:09 06:44 07:44 08:01 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 19:04
Stobswell, at Wortley Place 05:51 06:11 06:46 07:46 08:03 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:06
Stobswell, opp Morgan Academy 05:51 06:11 06:46 07:46 08:03 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:06
Stobswell, at Maitland Street 05:53 06:13 06:48 07:48 08:06 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 19:08
Stobswell, nr Brown Constable Street 05:54 06:14 06:49 07:49 08:06 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 19:09
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 05:54 06:14 06:49 07:49 08:07 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:42 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:10
Hilltown, at Victoria Street 05:55 06:15 06:50 07:50 08:08 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 19:10
Dundee, at Wellgate Steps 05:57 06:17 06:52 07:52 08:10 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 19:12
Dundee, at Murraygate 05:58 06:18 06:53 07:53 08:12 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 19:14
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:59 06:19 06:54 07:54 08:13 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 19:15
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 06:00 06:20 06:55 07:55 08:14 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 19:16
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 06:01 06:21 06:56 07:56 08:15 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 19:17
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 05:05 05:50 06:03 06:23 06:58 07:58 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 19:19
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) 05:05 05:50 06:03 06:23 06:58 07:58 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 19:19
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 05:06 05:51 06:04 06:24 06:59 07:59 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 19:20
W End, opp Airlie Place 05:07 05:52 06:05 06:25 07:00 08:00 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 19:21
W End, nr Mcvicars Lane 05:08 05:53 06:06 06:26 07:01 08:01 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 19:22
W End, at Seafield Lane 05:09 05:54 06:07 06:27 07:02 08:02 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 19:23
W End, nr Step Row 05:10 05:55 06:08 06:28 07:03 08:03 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 19:24
Logie, opp Gowrie Street 05:10 05:55 06:08 06:28 07:03 08:03 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 19:24
Logie, nr Shaftesbury Terrace 05:11 05:56 06:09 06:29 07:04 08:04 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 19:25
Logie, opp Abbotsford Place 05:11 05:56 06:09 06:29 07:04 08:04 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 19:25
Logie, nr Hyndford Street 05:12 05:57 06:10 06:30 07:05 08:05 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 19:26
Logie, nr Blackness Road 05:13 05:58 06:11 06:31 07:06 08:06 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 19:27
Balgay, opp Scott Street 05:14 05:59 06:12 06:32 07:07 08:07 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 19:28
Balgay, at City Road 05:14 05:59 06:12 06:32 07:07 08:07 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 19:28
Balgay, nr Saggar Street 05:15 06:00 06:13 06:33 07:08 08:08 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 19:28
Balgay, nr City Road 05:15 06:00 06:13 06:33 07:08 08:08 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 19:29
Balgay, at Ancrum Drive 05:16 06:01 06:14 06:34 07:09 08:09 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 19:29
Balgay, opp Muirton Road 05:16 06:01 06:14 06:34 07:09 08:09 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 19:29
Balgay, opp Peel Street 05:17 06:02 06:15 06:35 07:10 08:10 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 19:30
Balgay, nr Ancrum Road 05:18 06:03 06:16 06:36 07:11 08:11 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 19:30
Balgay, nr Elmwood Road 05:19 06:04 06:17 06:37 07:12 08:12 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 19:31
Menzieshill, opp Arran Drive 05:20 06:05 06:18 06:38 07:13 08:13 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:32 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 19:31
Menzieshill, adj Arran Drive 05:21 06:06 06:19 06:39 07:14 08:14 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:32 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 19:32
Menzieshill, at Tweed Crescent 05:21 06:06 06:19 06:39 07:14 08:14 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 19:32
Menzieshill, nr Tweed Crescent 05:22 06:07 06:20 06:40 07:15 08:15 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 19:32
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 05:23 06:08 06:21 06:41 07:16 08:16 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:34 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:03 19:33
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 05:24 06:09 06:22 06:42 07:17 08:17 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:35 14:05 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:03 19:33
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 05:24 06:09 06:22 06:42 07:17 08:17 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:35 14:05
Menzieshill, at Thurso Crescent 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:04 19:34
Menzieshill, at Lochinver Crescent 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 19:34
Technology Park, nr Kingsway West 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 19:35
Technology Park, opp Luna Place 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:08 19:38
Technology Park, at Explorer Road 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:09 19:39
Technology Park, at Medi Park 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 19:40
Ninewells, opp Carseview Centre 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 19:41
Ninewells, nr James Arnott Drive 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 19:42
Ninewells Hospital (Stance D) 05:26 06:11 06:24 06:44 07:19 08:19 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:37 14:07 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 19:44
SCHOOLDAYS ONLY SCHOOLDAYS ONLY

Outbound

Ninewells Hospital (Stance D) 05:30 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:50 then every 30 minutes until 17:50 18:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 14:51 17:51 18:16 22:46 23:16
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 14:51 17:51 18:16 22:46 23:16
Ninewells, at Carseview Centre 05:32 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:47 14:17
Technology Park, nr Medi Park 05:32 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:47 14:17
Technology Park, at Gemini Crescent 05:33 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:48 14:18
Technology Park, at Luna Place 05:35 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:50 14:20
Technology Park, nr Sidlaw House 05:36 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:51 14:21
Menzieshill, opp Lochinver Crescent 05:38 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:53 14:23
Menzieshill, at Deveron Terrace 05:39 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:54 14:24
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 05:39 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:54 14:24 14:52 17:52 18:17 22:47 23:17
Menzieshill, opp Tweed Crescent 05:40 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:55 14:25 14:53 17:53 18:18 22:48 23:18
Menzieshill, nr Arran Drive 05:41 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:56 14:26 14:54 17:54 18:19 22:49 23:19
Balgay, at Charleston Bar 05:41 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:56 14:26 14:55 17:55 18:20 22:50 23:20
Balgay, opp Elmwood Road 05:42 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:57 14:27 14:55 17:55 18:20 22:50 23:20
Balgay, opp Lochee Park 05:43 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:58 14:28 14:57 17:57 18:22 22:52 23:22
Balgay, nr Peel Street 05:43 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:58 14:28 14:57 17:57 18:22 22:52 23:22
Balgay, opp Tullideph Road 05:43 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:58 14:28 14:58 17:58 18:23 22:53 23:23
Balgay, opp Ancrum Drive 05:44 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:59 14:29 14:58 17:58 18:23 22:53 23:23
Balgay, nr Tullideph Road 05:44 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:59 14:29 14:59 17:59 18:24 22:54 23:24
Balgay, adj City Road 05:45 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:00 14:30 15:00 18:00 18:25 22:55 23:25
Balgay, nr Scott Street 05:45 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:00 14:30 15:00 18:00 18:25 22:55 23:25
Balgay, at Scott Street 05:46 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 09:01 14:31 15:01 18:01 18:26 22:56 23:26
Logie, at Blackness Road 05:46 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 09:01 14:31 15:01 18:01 18:26 22:56 23:26
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 05:47 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:02 14:32 15:02 18:02 18:27 22:57 23:27
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 05:48 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:38 09:03 14:33 15:03 18:03 18:28 22:58 23:28
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 05:49 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:39 09:04 14:34 15:04 18:04 18:29 22:59 23:29
W End, opp Patons Lane 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:05 14:35 15:05 18:05 18:30 23:00 23:30
W End, opp Seafield Lane 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:05 14:35 15:05 18:05 18:30 23:00 23:30
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:41 09:06 14:36 15:06 18:06 18:31 23:01 23:31
W End, opp Roseangle 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:42 09:07 14:37 15:07 18:07 18:32 23:02 23:32
Dundee, at University 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:08 14:38 15:08 18:08 18:33 23:03 23:33
Dundee, at West Marketgait 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:10 14:40 15:10 18:10 18:35 23:05 23:35
Dundee High Street (Stop 1) 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:11 14:41 15:11 18:11 18:36 23:06 23:36
Dundee, at Caird Hall 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:13 14:43 15:13 18:13 18:38 23:08
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 05:07 05:27 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:17 14:47 15:17 18:17 18:42 23:12
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 1) 05:08 05:28 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:18 14:48 15:18 18:18 18:43 23:13
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 05:09 05:29 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:19 14:49 15:19 18:19 18:44 23:14
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 05:10 05:30 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:20 14:50 15:21 18:21 18:45 23:15
Stobswell, at Dens Road 05:11 05:31 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:21 14:51 15:22 18:22 18:46 23:16
Stobswell Road (at) 05:11 05:31 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:22 14:52 15:23 18:23 18:46 23:16
Stobswell, opp Baldovan Terace 05:12 05:32 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:23 14:53 15:25 18:25 18:47 23:17
Stobswell, at Morgan Academy 05:13 05:33 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:24 14:54 15:25 18:25 18:48 23:18
Stobswell, opp Dalkeith Road 05:14 05:34 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:25 14:55 15:26 18:26 18:49 23:19
Stobswell, nr Clepington Road 05:15 05:35 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:26 14:56 15:28 18:28 18:50 23:20
Pitkerro, at Alloway Terrace 05:16 05:36 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:27 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:27 14:57 15:29 18:29 18:51 23:21
Pitkerro, opp Craighill Court 05:16 05:36 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:27 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:27 14:57 15:30 18:30 18:51 23:21
Pitkerro, at Doon Terrace 05:17 05:37 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:28 14:58 15:31 18:31 18:52 23:22
Pitkerro, at Bridgend Street 05:18 05:38 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:30 15:00 15:32 18:32 18:53 23:23
Pitkerro, opp Inglefield Street 05:19 05:39 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:30 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:30 15:00 15:33 18:33 18:54 23:24
Pitkerro, opp Linfield Street 05:19 05:39 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:31 15:01 15:34 18:34 18:54 23:24
Pitkerro, nr Asda Milton 05:21 05:41 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:33 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:33 15:03 15:36 18:36 18:56 23:26
Pitkerro, at Drumgeith Bar 05:22 05:42 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:34 15:04 15:37 18:37 18:57 23:27
Whitfield, at Drumgeith Park 05:23 05:43 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:35 15:05 15:38 18:38 18:58 23:28
Whitfield Rise (opp) 05:24 05:44 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:36 15:06 15:39 18:39 18:59 23:29
Whitfield, nr Murrayfield Drive 05:25 05:45 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:37 15:07 15:40 18:40 19:00 23:30
Fintry, at Grampian Gardens 05:28 05:48 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:40 15:10 15:43 18:43 19:03 23:33
Whitfield, opp Ormiston Crescent 05:28 05:48 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:40 15:10 15:43 18:43 19:03 23:33
Whitfield, nr The Willows 05:28 05:48 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:40 15:10 15:43 18:43 19:03 23:33
Whitfield, nr Carberry Crescent 05:29 05:49 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:41 15:11 15:44 18:44 19:04 23:34
Whitfield, opp Haddington Avenue 05:29 05:49 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:41 15:11 15:44 18:44 19:04 23:34
Whitfield, at Braeview Academy 05:30 05:50 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:42 15:12 15:45 18:45 19:05 23:35
Whitfield, opp Aberlady Crescent 05:30 05:50 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:42 15:12 15:45 18:45 19:05 23:35
Whitfield, at Berwick Drive 05:31 05:51 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:43 15:13 15:46 18:46 19:06 23:36
Whitfield, at Hawick Drive 05:32 05:52 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:44 15:14 15:47 18:47 19:06 23:36
Whitfield, at Forties Road 05:32 05:52 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:44 15:14 15:47 18:47 19:07 23:37
Whitfield, at Kilbride Place 05:34 05:54 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:46 15:16 15:49 18:49 19:09 23:39
Whitfield, at Fenwick Place 05:35 05:55 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:47 15:17 15:50 18:50 19:09 23:39
Whitfield, at Ballumbie primary School 05:37 05:57 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:49 15:19 15:52 18:52 19:11 23:41
Ninewells Hospital (Stance D) 08:05
Ninewells, at Carseview Centre 08:07
Technology Park, nr Medi Park 08:07
Technology Park, at Gemini Crescent 08:08
Technology Park, at Luna Place 08:10
Technology Park, nr Sidlaw House 08:11

More information