🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

170 - Medway Valley Park - Chatham

A bus service operated by ASD Coaches

Map

Medway Valley Park - Chatham

Medway Valley Park, o/s Cineworld Cinema 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:30
Medway Valley Park, adj Gala Bingo 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:30
Medway Valley Park Roman Way (NW-bound) 08:32 09:32 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:32
Strood Medway Gate (NE-bound) 07:00 08:34 09:34 11:04 12:04 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:35
Strood, adj Butlers Park Way 07:00 08:34 09:34 11:04 12:04 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:35
Medway Valley Park, opp Ballard Business Park 07:01 08:35 09:35 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:36
Strood, adj Poplar Road 07:02 08:36 09:36 11:06 12:06 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:36
Strood, adj Hawthorn Road 07:03 08:37 09:37 11:07 12:07 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:37
Strood Darnley Arch (N-bound) 07:04 08:38 09:38 11:08 12:08 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:38
Strood High Street (Stop A) 07:05 08:39 09:39 11:09 12:09 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:40
Strood Canal Road (Stop D) 07:07 08:41 09:41 11:11 12:11 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:41
Strood, adj Railway Station 07:08 08:42 09:42 11:12 12:12 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:42
Strood, adj Wingrove Drive 07:08 08:42 09:42 11:12 12:12 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:42
Strood, adj Whitewall Road 07:09 08:43 09:43 11:13 12:13 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:43
Medway City Estate, opp Cliffe Construction 07:10 08:44 09:44 11:14 12:14 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:44
Medway City Estate, opp Whitewall Way 07:10 08:44 09:44 11:14 12:14 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:44
Medway City Estate Neptune Business Park (N-bound) 07:11 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:15 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:45
Medway City Estate, adj Chaucer Close 07:11 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:15 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:45
Medway City Estate, adj Enterprise Close 07:11 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:15 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:45
Chatham Maritime, adj St George's Centre 07:15 08:49 09:49 11:19 12:19 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:49
Chatham, opp Dockyard Main Gate 07:17 08:51 09:51 11:21 12:21 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:51
Chatham, opp Fort Amherst Council Offices 07:18 08:52 09:52 11:22 12:22 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:52
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A4) 07:19 08:53 09:53 11:23 12:23 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:53

Chatham - Medway Valley Park

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A4) 08:00 09:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:00
Chatham, adj Fort Amherst Council Offices 08:01 09:01 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:01
Chatham, o/s Dockyard Main Gate 08:02 09:02 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:02
Chatham Maritime, opp St George's Centre 08:04 09:04 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:04
Medway City Estate, opp Enterprise Close 08:07 09:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:07
Medway City Estate, opp Chaucer Close 08:07 09:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:07
Medway City Estate Neptune Business Park (S-bound) 08:08 09:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:08
Medway City Estate, adj Whitewall Way 08:08 09:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:08
Medway City Estate, adj Cliffe Construction 08:09 09:09 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:09
Strood, opp Whitewall Road 08:09 09:09 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:09
Strood, opp Wingrove Drive 08:10 09:10 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:10
Strood, opp Railway Station 08:11 09:11 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:11
Strood Canal Road (Stop E) 08:12 09:12 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:12
Strood Matalan (Stop F) 08:12 09:12 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:12
Strood, adj Morrisons 08:12 09:12 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:13
Strood Priory Road (NW-bound) 08:13 09:13 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:14
Strood Darnley Arch (S-bound) 08:13 09:13 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:14
Strood, opp Hawthorn Road 08:14 09:14 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:15
Strood, opp Poplar Road 08:14 09:14 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:16
Medway Valley Park, adj Ballard Business Park 08:15 09:15 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:17
Strood Medway Gate (NE-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:19
Strood, adj Butlers Park Way 08:16 09:16 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:20
Medway Valley Park Roman Way (SE-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:21
Medway Valley Park, o/s Cineworld Cinema 08:21 09:21 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

ASD Coaches