Bus Times

171 - Bakewell - Youlgreave - Hartington

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Bakewell - Youlgreave - Hartington

Hartington - Youlgreave - Bakewell

Middleton by Youlgreave The Square (N-bound) 08:30 10:35 16:35
Youlgreave, o/s Grove Place 08:35 10:40 16:40
Youlgreave, opp Holywell Lane 08:35 10:40 16:40
Youlgreave, opp Church 08:35 10:40 16:40
Youlgreave Alport Lane (NE-bound) 08:36 10:41 16:41
Alport, adj Riverside 08:37 10:42 16:42
Stanton in Peak, adj Oxclose Wood 08:40 10:45 16:45
Rowsley Picory Corner (W-bound) 08:42 10:47 16:47
Bakewell, opp Haddon Hall 08:44 10:49 16:49
Bakewell, adj Haddon House Farm 08:47 10:52 16:52
Bakewell, adj Burton Close Drive 08:48 10:53 16:53
Bakewell, adj Holywell 08:48 10:53 16:53
Bakewell, adj The Manners 08:49 10:54 16:54
Bakewell Square (Stand B) 08:50 10:55 16:55
Bakewell, adj Lady Manners School 08:55
Schooldays only

More information

Hulleys of Baslow