173 - Drogheda West St - Dominck St
A bus service operated by Bus Éireann
- Timetable
- Map
Drogheda St Peter's Church | 09:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 19:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drogheda St Joseph's Terrace | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:08 | 18:07 | 19:06 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Mary Street | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:03 | 19:04 | |||||||||||
Drogheda M1 Retail Park | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:11 | 18:10 | 19:08 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Meadow View | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:08 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:08 | 19:07 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Institute | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:20 | 16:19 | 17:22 | 18:19 | 19:16 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Marian Park | 09:15 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:14 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:15 | 19:13 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Moneymore | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:22 | 16:21 | 17:24 | 18:21 | 19:18 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Ballsgrove | 09:18 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:18 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:18 | 19:17 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Brookville | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:26 | 16:25 | 17:28 | 18:25 | 19:21 | |||||||||||
Drogheda St Finian's Park | 09:20 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:20 | 19:19 | |||||||||||
Yellowbatter Crushrod Avenue | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:28 | 16:27 | 17:30 | 18:27 | 19:23 | |||||||||||
Drogheda (Meath) Drogheda Retail Pk | 09:29 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:27 | 19:26 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Aston Village | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:37 | 16:36 | 17:38 | 18:36 | 19:28 | |||||||||||
Drogheda (Meath) Tesco (Drogheda RP) | 09:31 | 10:33 | 11:32 | 12:33 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:29 | 19:29 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Our Lady's College | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:42 | 16:41 | 17:43 | 18:41 | 19:31 | |||||||||||
Upper Rathmullan Matthews Lane | 09:33 | 10:35 | 11:34 | 12:35 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:31 | 19:33 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Scarlet Street | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:45 | 16:44 | 17:46 | 18:44 | 19:33 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Marley's Lane | 09:37 | 10:39 | 11:38 | 12:39 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:34 | 19:37 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Bóthar Brugha | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:48 | 16:47 | 17:49 | 18:47 | 19:36 | |||||||||||
Riverbank (Louth) St Olivers College | 09:38 | 10:40 | 11:39 | 12:40 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:35 | 19:38 | |||||||||||
Riverbank (Louth) Rathmullan Road | 09:38 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:41 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:36 | 19:39 | |||||||||||
Riverbank (Louth) The Drive Rathm Rd | 09:39 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:42 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:37 | 19:40 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Belvedere | 09:42 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:45 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:41 | 19:42 | |||||||||||
Drogheda Rathmullen Road | 09:44 | 10:47 | 11:48 | 12:47 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:47 | 17:49 | 18:45 | 19:44 | |||||||||||
Drogheda St Magdalenes Church | 09:54 | 09:51 | 10:54 | 10:52 | 11:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 12:56 | 13:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 15:54 | 15:55 | 16:53 | 16:52 | 17:56 | 17:54 | 18:53 | 18:50 | 19:43 | 19:47 |
Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 28 March 2024
Bus Éireann
- Website
- buseireann.ie
- @BusEireann