bustimes.org

174 - Newton Abbot - The Willows

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Newton Abbot - The Willows

Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop B) 08:45 11:10 12:30 14:40 16:45
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 08:46 11:11 12:31 14:41 16:46
Newton Abbot The Avenue (SW-bound) 08:48 11:13 12:33 14:43 16:49
Newton Abbot Rail Station (Stop K) 08:50 11:15 12:35 14:45 16:51
Milber Brunel Road (SE-bound) 08:51 11:16 12:36 14:46 16:52
Milber St Marychurch Road (E-bound) 08:53 11:18 12:38 14:48 16:54
Milber Addison Road (S-bound) 08:55 11:20 12:40 14:50 16:57
Aller Park Ash Way (SE-bound) 08:56 11:21 12:41 14:51 16:58
Aller Park Birch Road (SE-bound) 08:56 11:21 12:42 14:52 16:59
Aller Park Lower Fern Road (W-bound) 08:58 11:23
Aller Park Fern Road (NW-bound) 08:59 11:24 12:43 14:53 17:00
Aller Park Aller Brake Road Bottom (SW-bound) 09:00 11:25 12:45 14:55 17:02
Kingskerswell Caravan Park (SE-bound) 09:02 11:27 12:47 14:57 17:04
Kingskerswell Coles Lane (S-bound) 09:03 11:28 12:48 14:58 17:05
Kingskerswell Health Centre (SE-bound) 09:04 11:29 12:49 14:59 17:06
Kingskerswell Post Office (SE-bound) 09:04 11:29 12:49 14:59 17:06
Kingskerswell Southey Lane (S-bound) 09:08 11:33 12:53 15:03 17:10
Kingskerswell Fairfield Road (S-bound) 09:08 11:33
Kingskerswell Charles Road (NE-bound) 09:08 11:33
Kingskerswell Coventry Farm (SE-bound) 09:09 11:34
The Willows, o/s Marks & Spencer 09:13 11:38

The Willows - Newton Abbot

The Willows, o/s Marks & Spencer 09:18 11:43
The Willows, opp Browns Bridge 09:19 11:44
Kingskerswell, opp Coventry Farm 09:22 11:47
Kingskerswell Charles Road (NE-bound) 09:24 11:49
Kingskerswell Fairfield Road (N-bound) 09:24 11:49
Kingskerswell Southey Lane (N-bound) 09:25 11:50 12:55 15:05 17:10
Kingskerswell, opp Post Office 09:28 11:53 12:58 15:08 17:13
Kingskerswell, opp Health Centre 09:29 11:54 12:59 15:09 17:14
Kingskerswell Coles Lane (N-bound) 09:29 11:54 12:59 15:09 17:14
Kingskerswell The Roundway (NE-bound) 09:30 11:55 13:00 15:10 17:15
Kingskerswell, opp Caravan Park 09:31 11:56 13:01 15:11 17:16
Aller Park Aller Brake Road Bottom (NE-bound) 09:34 11:59 13:04 15:14
Aller Park Fern Road (SE-bound) 09:40 12:05 13:10 15:20
Aller Park Lower Fern Road (E-bound) 09:40 12:05 13:10 15:20
Aller Park Birch Road (NW-bound) 09:41 12:06 13:11 15:21
Aller Park Ash Way (NW-bound) 09:41 12:06 13:11 15:21
Milber Addison Road (N-bound) 09:42 12:07 13:12 15:22
Milber St Marychurch Road (W-bound) 09:43 12:08 13:13 15:23
Milber, opp Penn Inn 09:43 12:08 13:13 15:23 17:23
Newton Abbot Station Bridge (NE-bound) 09:44 12:09 13:14 15:24 17:24
Newton Abbot, opp Rail Station 09:45 12:10 13:15 15:25 17:25
Newton Abbot Opposite Rail Station (Stop J) 09:45 12:10 13:15 15:25 17:25
Newton Abbot Post Office (W-bound) 09:49 12:14 13:19 15:29 17:27
Newton Abbot Queen Street (W-bound) 09:52 12:17 13:22 15:32 17:28
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop E) 09:55 12:20 13:25 15:35 17:30

More information

Dartline Coaches