🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

175

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

UCD 06:00 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:15 22:20 23:20
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 06:02 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:17 22:22 23:22
Booterstown Seafield Road 06:03 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:08 21:18 22:23 23:23
Fosters Avenue 06:03 07:18 08:18 09:19 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:09 21:18 22:23 23:23
North Avenue 06:04 07:19 08:19 09:20 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:19 22:24 23:24
Mount Merrion Owenstown Park 06:05 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:10 21:20 22:25 23:25
Deerpark Road 06:06 07:21 08:21 09:22 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:12 21:21 22:26 23:26
Mount Anville School 06:07 07:22 08:22 09:23 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:13 21:21 22:26 23:26
Goatstown Taney Road 06:08 07:23 08:23 09:24 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:14 21:22 22:27 23:27
Goatstown Stoney Road 06:09 07:24 08:24 09:25 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:15 21:23 22:28 23:28
Dundrum Taney Park 06:10 07:25 08:25 09:26 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:16 21:24 22:29 23:29
Dundrum Luas 06:11 07:26 08:26 09:27 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:17 21:25 22:30 23:30
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 06:11 07:26 08:26 09:28 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:19 21:26 22:31 23:31
Dundrum Centre 06:12 07:27 08:27 09:29 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:20 21:27 22:32 23:32
Dundrum Sandyford Road 06:13 07:28 08:28 09:30 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:22 21:29 22:34 23:34
Wyckham Way 06:14 07:29 08:29 09:31 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:23 21:30 22:35 23:35
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 06:15 07:30 08:30 09:32 10:26 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:24 21:31 22:36 23:36
Ballinteer Park (opposite) 06:16 07:31 08:31 09:33 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:26 21:32 22:37 23:37
Ballinteer Court 06:16 07:31 08:31 09:33 10:28 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:26 21:32 22:37 23:37
Ballinteer The Rise 06:17 07:32 08:32 09:34 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:27 21:33 22:38 23:38
Ballinteer Ballintyre Grove 06:17 07:32 08:32 09:34 10:29 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:27 21:33 22:38 23:38
Grange Road (opposite) 06:19 07:34 08:34 09:36 10:31 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:29 21:35 22:40 23:40
Marley Park (opposite) 06:19 07:34 08:34 09:36 10:32 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:29 21:35 22:40 23:40
Rathfarnham Three Rock Rovers 06:20 07:35 08:35 09:37 10:32 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:30 21:36 22:41 23:41
Rathfarnham, opposite Eden Avenue 06:20 07:35 08:35 09:38 10:33 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:31 21:36 22:41 23:41
Rathfarnham Grange Golf Club 06:21 07:36 08:36 09:38 10:34 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:31 21:37 22:42 23:42
Tallaght Belgard Square South 07:10
Willbrook Pearse Brothers Park 06:21 07:36 08:36 09:39 10:35 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:32 21:37 22:42 23:42
Ballyboden, opposite Moyville Lawns 06:22 07:37 08:37 09:40 10:36 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:33 21:38 22:43 23:43
Ballyboden Crescent 06:22 07:37 08:37 09:40 10:36 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:33 21:38 22:43 23:43
Ballyboden, opposite St Enda's GAA Club 06:23 07:38 08:38 09:41 10:37 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:34 21:39 22:44 23:44
Ballyboden Templeroan Estate 06:24 07:39 08:39 09:42 10:38 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:35 21:40 22:45 23:45
Knocklyon Scholarstown Park 06:25 07:40 08:40 09:43 10:39 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:36 21:41 22:46 23:46
Knocklyon St Colmcilles School 06:25 07:40 08:40 09:43 10:40 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:36 21:41 22:46 23:46
Knocklyon, opposite St Colmcille's Way 06:26 07:41 08:41 09:44 10:40 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:37 21:42 22:47 23:47
Knocklyon Woodstown 06:28 07:43 08:43 09:46 10:43 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:39 21:44 22:49 23:49
Firhouse Wood Dale View 06:29 07:44 08:44 09:47 10:44 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:40 21:45 22:50 23:50
Firhouse Parklands 06:30 07:45 08:45 09:48 10:45 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:41 21:46 22:51 23:51
Firhouse Old Court Farm 06:30 07:45 08:45 09:49 10:46 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:42 21:46 22:51 23:51
Firhouse Old Court Road 06:31 07:46 08:46 09:50 10:47 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:43 21:47 22:52 23:52
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 06:32 07:47 08:47 09:51 10:48 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:44 21:48 22:53 23:53
Oldbawn Parkwood Lawn 06:32 07:47 08:47 09:52 10:49 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:44 21:48 22:53 23:53
Oldbawn Old Bawn Terrace 06:33 07:48 08:48 09:53 10:50 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:45 21:49 22:54 23:54
Tallaght Seskin View Road 06:34 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:51 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:46 21:50 22:55 23:55
Oldbawn, opposite Old Bawn Court 06:34 07:49 08:49 09:55 10:52 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:46 21:50 22:55 23:55
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 06:35 07:50 08:50 09:55 10:52 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:47 21:51 22:56 23:56
Tallaght Village Green 06:36 07:51 08:51 09:57 10:54 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:48 21:52 22:57 23:57
Tallaght Village 06:36 07:51 08:51 09:57 10:55 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:48 21:52 22:57 23:57
IT Tallaght 06:37 07:52 08:52 09:58 10:56 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:49 21:53 22:58 23:58
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 06:38 07:53 08:53 09:59 10:57 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:50 21:54 22:59 23:59
Tallaght Belgard Square North 06:39 07:54 08:54 10:00 10:58 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:51 21:54 22:59 23:59
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 06:40 07:55 08:55 10:01 10:59 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:52 21:55 23:00 00:00
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 06:42 07:57 08:57 10:03 11:02 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 20:54 21:57 23:02 00:02
Tallaght Alderwood 06:42 07:57 08:57 10:03 11:02 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 20:54 21:57 23:02 00:02
Tallaght, opposite Blessington Road 06:43 07:58 08:58 10:04 11:03 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 20:55 21:58 23:03 00:03
Tallaght Kilclare 06:44 07:59 08:59 10:05 11:04 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 20:56 21:59 23:04 00:04
Tallaght Leisure Ctr 06:45 08:00 09:00 10:06 11:05 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 20:57 22:00 23:05 00:05
Glenshane Drive 06:46 08:01 09:01 10:07 11:06 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 20:58 22:01 23:06 00:06
Citywest Russell Lane 06:46 08:01 09:01 10:08 11:07 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 20:59 22:02 23:07 00:07
Citywest, opposite Swiftbrook Avenue 06:46 08:01 09:01 10:08 11:07 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 20:59 22:02 23:07 00:07
Brookview Avenue 06:47 08:02 09:02 10:09 11:08 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:00 22:03 23:08 00:08
Ard Mor Drive 06:49 08:04 09:04 10:11 11:10 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:02 22:05 23:10 00:10
Citywest Avenue 06:50 08:05 09:05 10:12 11:11 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:03 22:06 23:11 00:11
Citywest Orchard Avenue 06:50 08:05 09:05 10:12 11:11 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:03 22:06 23:11 00:11
Citywest Bianconi Avenue 06:51 08:06 09:06 10:13 11:12 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:04 22:07 23:12 00:12
Citywest Campus 06:52 08:07 09:07 10:14 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:05 22:08 23:13 00:13
Citywest Kingswood Avenue 06:54 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:16 10:16 11:15 11:15 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21 21:07 21:07 22:10 22:10 23:15 00:15
Citywest Kingswood Avenue 07:20 09:10 10:17 11:16 12:22 13:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:08 22:11

Citywest Kingswood Avenue 06:15 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:15 22:15
Citywest Campus 06:15 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:15 22:15
Citywest, opposite Bianconi Avenue 06:16 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:52 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:16 22:16
Citywest, opposite Castle Drive 06:17 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:53 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:32 21:17 22:17
Citywest Road (opposite) 06:18 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:54 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:18 22:18
Ard Mor Drive 06:19 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:55 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:19 22:19
Brookview Avenue 06:20 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:56 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:20 22:20
Citywest Swiftbrook Avenue 06:21 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:57 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:21 22:21
Russell Lane, Stop No.10334 06:21 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:57 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:21 22:21
Glenshane Drive 06:22 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:58 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:37 20:37 21:22 22:22
Tallaght Leisure Ctr 06:23 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:59 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:23 22:23
Citywest Whitebrook Park 06:23 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:00 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:38 20:38 21:23 22:23
Tallaght Raheen Drive 06:24 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:00 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:39 20:39 21:24 22:24
Tallaght Maplewood Avenue 06:25 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:01 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:40 20:40 21:25 22:25
Tallaght, opposite Alderwood 06:25 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:02 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:40 20:40 21:25 22:25
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 06:27 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:04 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:42 20:42 21:27 22:27
Tallaght Hospital 06:28 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:05 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:43 20:43 21:28 22:28
Tallaght South Dublin CC 06:28 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:05 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:28 22:28
Tallaght Belgard Square North 06:29 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:07 09:49 10:49 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:44 20:44 21:29 22:29
Tallaght Village 06:31 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:08 09:50 10:50 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:31 22:31
Tallaght Village Green 06:31 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:09 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:31 22:31
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 06:32 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:10 09:53 10:53 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:47 20:47 21:32 22:32
Tallaght The Crescent 06:33 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:11 09:54 10:54 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:48 20:48 21:33 22:33
Tallaght, opposite Kiltipper Road 06:35 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:13 09:56 10:56 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:50 20:50 21:35 22:35
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 06:36 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:14 09:57 10:57 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:51 20:51 21:36 22:36
Firhouse, opposite Old Court Road 06:36 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:14 09:57 10:57 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:51 20:51 21:36 22:36
Firhouse, opposite Old Court Farm 06:37 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:15 09:58 10:58 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:52 20:52 21:37 22:37
Firhouse, opposite Parklands 06:37 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:16 09:59 10:59 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:52 20:52 21:37 22:37
Firhouse Wood Dale View 06:38 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:17 10:00 11:00 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:53 20:53 21:38 22:38
Knocklyon Woodstown 06:39 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:18 10:01 11:01 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:54 20:54 21:39 22:39
Knocklyon St Colmcille's Way 06:41 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:20 10:04 11:04 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:07 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:41 22:41
Knocklyon St Colmcilles School 06:42 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:21 10:05 11:05 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:42 22:42
Knocklyon Scholarstown Park 06:43 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:22 10:06 11:06 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:43 22:43
Ballyboden Templeroan Estate 06:43 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:22 10:06 11:06 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:43 22:43
Ballyboden St Enda's GAA Club 06:44 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:24 10:08 11:08 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:59 20:59 21:44 22:44
Willbrook Ballyboden Crescent 06:44 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:24 10:08 11:08 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:00 21:45 22:45
Ballyboden Moyville Lawns 06:45 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:25 10:09 11:09 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:00 21:00 21:45 22:45
Willbrook, opposite Pearse Brothers Park 06:45 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:25 10:09 11:09 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:01 21:01 21:46 22:46
Rathfarnham, opposite Grange Golf Club 06:46 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:27 10:11 11:11 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:02 21:02 21:47 22:47
Rathfarnham Eden Avenue 06:47 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:27 10:11 11:11 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:02 21:02 21:47 22:47
Rathfarnham, opposite Three Rock Rovers 06:47 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:28 10:12 11:12 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:03 21:03 21:48 22:48
Marley Park 06:48 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:29 10:13 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:16 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:04 21:04 21:49 22:49
Grange Road 06:48 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:29 10:13 11:13 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:17 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:04 21:04 21:49 22:49
Stonemasons Way 06:49 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:30 10:14 11:14 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:18 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:05 21:05 21:50 22:50
Ballintyre Grove 06:51 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:32 10:16 11:16 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:20 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:07 21:07 21:52 22:52
Ballinteer Avenue (opposite) 06:52 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:33 10:17 11:17 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:22 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:08 21:08 21:53 22:53
Ballinteer Park 06:52 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:33 10:17 11:18 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:23 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:08 21:08 21:53 22:53
Ballinteer Mayfield Terrace 06:53 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:34 10:18 11:18 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:24 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:09 21:09 21:54 22:54
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 06:54 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:35 10:19 11:19 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:24 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:09 21:09 21:54 22:54
Wyckham Way 06:55 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:36 10:20 11:20 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:26 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:10 21:10 21:55 22:55
Dundrum Centre 06:57 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:38 10:22 11:23 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:29 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:12 21:12 21:57 22:57
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 06:58 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:39 10:23 11:24 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:30 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:13 21:13 21:58 22:58
Dundrum Luas 06:59 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:41 10:25 11:26 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:32 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:15 21:14 21:59 22:59
Dundrum Taney Park 06:59 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:42 10:26 11:27 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:33 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:16 21:15 22:00 23:00
Goatstown Taney Crescent 07:00 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:43 10:27 11:28 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:34 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:17 21:16 22:01 23:01
Goatstown Taney Grove 07:01 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:44 10:28 11:29 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:35 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:18 21:16 22:01 23:01
Goatstown Mount Anville School 07:02 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:46 10:30 11:31 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:37 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:20 21:18 22:03 23:03
Deerpark Road 07:03 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:47 10:31 11:32 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:38 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:21 21:19 22:04 23:04
Mount Merrion Fosters Avenue 07:04 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:48 10:32 11:34 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:40 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:22 21:20 22:05 23:05
North Avenue (opposite) 07:04 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:49 10:33 11:35 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:41 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:22 21:20 22:05 23:05
Stillorgan Road 07:05 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:49 10:33 11:36 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:42 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:23 21:21 22:06 23:06
Seafield Road 07:05 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:50 10:34 11:37 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:43 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:23 21:21 22:06 23:06
UCD 07:09 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:55 10:39 11:42 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:48 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:27 21:25 22:10 23:10

Go-Ahead Ireland