Bus Times

175 - UCD - Kingswood Avenue

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Kingswood Avenue - UCD

Citywest Kingswood Avenue 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:13 22:13
Citywest Campus 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:13 22:13
Citywest, opposite Bianconi Avenue 07:09 08:09 09:09 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:29 20:29 21:14 22:14
Citywest, opposite Castle Drive 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:30 20:30 21:15 22:15
Citywest Road (opposite) 07:11 08:11 09:11 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:31 20:31 21:16 22:16
Ard Mor Drive 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:32 20:32 21:17 22:17
Brookview Avenue 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:33 20:33 21:18 22:18
Citywest Swiftbrook Avenue 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:34 20:34 21:19 22:19
Glenshane Drive 07:15 08:15 09:15 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:35 20:35 21:20 22:20
Tallaght Leisure Ctr 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:21 22:21
Citywest Whitebrook Park 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:36 20:36 21:21 22:21
Tallaght Raheen Drive 07:17 08:17 09:17 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:37 20:37 21:22 22:22
Tallaght Maplewood Avenue 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:23 22:23
Tallaght, opposite Alderwood 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:38 20:38 21:23 22:23
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:42 20:42 21:27 22:27
Tallaght Hospital 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:43 20:43 21:28 22:28
Tallaght South Dublin CC 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:28 22:28
Tallaght Belgard Square North 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:29 22:29
Tallaght Village 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:31 22:31
Tallaght Village Green 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:31 22:31
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:32 22:32
Tallaght The Crescent 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:33 22:33
Tallaght, opposite Kiltipper Road 07:30 08:30 09:30 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:50 20:50 21:35 22:35
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 07:31 08:31 09:31 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:36 22:36
Firhouse, opposite Old Court Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:36 22:36
Firhouse, opposite Old Court Farm 07:32 08:32 09:32 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:52 20:52 21:37 22:37
Firhouse, opposite Parklands 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:52 20:52 21:37 22:37
Firhouse Wood Dale View 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:53 20:53 21:38 22:38
Knocklyon Woodstown 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:54 20:54 21:39 22:39
Knocklyon St Colmcille's Way 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:56 20:56 21:41 22:41
Knocklyon St Colmcilles School 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:57 20:57 21:42 22:42
Knocklyon Scholarstown Park 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:58 20:58 21:43 22:43
Ballyboden Templeroan Estate 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:58 20:58 21:43 22:43
Ballyboden St Enda's GAA Club 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:44 22:44
Willbrook Ballyboden Crescent 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:00 21:45 22:45
Ballyboden Moyville Lawns 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:00 21:45 22:45
Willbrook, opposite Pearse Brothers Park 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:00 21:00 21:45 22:45
Rathfarnham, opposite Grange Golf Club 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:01 21:01 21:46 22:46
Rathfarnham Eden Avenue 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:02 21:02 21:47 22:47
Rathfarnham, opposite Three Rock Rovers 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:02 21:02 21:47 22:47
Marley Park 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:03 21:03 21:48 22:48
Grange Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:03 21:03 21:48 22:48
Stonemasons Way 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:04 21:04 21:49 22:49
Ballintyre Grove 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:05 21:05 21:50 22:50
Ballinteer Avenue (opposite) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:06 21:06 21:51 22:51
Ballinteer Park 07:46 08:47 09:47 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:06 21:06 21:51 22:51
Ballinteer Mayfield Terrace 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:07 21:07 21:52 22:52
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:08 21:08 21:53 22:53
Wyckham Way 07:49 08:50 09:50 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:09 21:09 21:54 22:54
Dundrum Centre 07:51 08:52 09:52 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:11 21:11 21:56 22:56
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 07:52 08:54 09:54 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:12 21:12 21:57 22:57
Dundrum Luas 07:53 08:55 09:55 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:13 21:13 21:58 22:58
Dundrum Taney Park 07:53 08:56 09:56 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:13 21:13 21:58 22:58
Goatstown Taney Crescent 07:54 08:57 09:57 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:14 21:14 21:59 22:59
Goatstown Taney Grove 07:55 08:58 09:58 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:15 21:15 22:00 23:00
Goatstown Mount Anville School 07:56 09:00 10:00 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:16 21:16 22:01 23:01
Deerpark Road 07:57 09:00 10:00 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:17 21:17 22:02 23:02
Mount Merrion Fosters Avenue 07:58 09:01 10:01 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:18 21:18 22:03 23:03
North Avenue (opposite) 07:59 09:02 10:02 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:19 21:19 22:04 23:04
Stillorgan Road 07:59 09:03 10:03 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:04 23:04
Seafield Road 08:00 09:04 10:04 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:05 23:05
UCD 08:03 09:08 10:08 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:23 21:23 22:08 23:08

UCD - Kingswood Avenue

UCD 08:11 09:11 10:16 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:07 21:11 22:11 23:11
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 08:13 09:13 10:18 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:09 21:13 22:13 23:13
Booterstown Seafield Road 08:14 09:14 10:19 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:10 21:14 22:14 23:14
Fosters Avenue 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:11 21:15 22:15 23:15
North Avenue 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:11 21:15 22:15 23:15
Mount Merrion Owenstown Park 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:13 21:16 22:16 23:16
Deerpark Road 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:14 21:17 22:17 23:17
Mount Anville School 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:15 21:18 22:18 23:18
Goatstown Taney Road 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:16 21:19 22:19 23:19
Goatstown Stoney Road 08:20 09:20 10:25 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:17 21:20 22:20 23:20
Dundrum Taney Park 08:21 09:21 10:26 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:18 21:21 22:21 23:21
Dundrum Luas 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:19 21:22 22:22 23:22
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22
Dundrum Centre 08:23 09:23 10:28 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dundrum Sandyford Road 08:24 09:24 10:29 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:22 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wyckham Way 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ballinteer Park (opposite) 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ballinteer Court 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ballinteer The Rise 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ballinteer Ballintyre Grove 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Grange Road (opposite) 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Marley Park (opposite) 08:30 09:30 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rathfarnham Three Rock Rovers 08:31 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Rathfarnham, opposite Eden Avenue 08:31 09:31 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Rathfarnham Grange Golf Club 08:32 09:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Willbrook Pearse Brothers Park 08:32 09:32 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ballyboden, opposite Moyville Lawns 08:33 09:33 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ballyboden Crescent 08:33 09:33 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ballyboden, opposite St Enda's GAA Club 08:34 09:34 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ballyboden Templeroan Estate 08:35 09:35 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Knocklyon Scholarstown Park 08:36 09:36 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Knocklyon St Colmcilles School 08:36 09:36 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Knocklyon, opposite St Colmcille's Way 08:37 09:37 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Knocklyon Woodstown 08:39 09:39 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Firhouse Wood Dale View 08:40 09:40 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Firhouse Parklands 08:41 09:41 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Firhouse Old Court Farm 08:41 09:41 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Firhouse Old Court Road 08:42 09:42 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 08:43 09:43 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Oldbawn Parkwood Lawn 08:44 09:44 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Oldbawn Old Bawn Terrace 08:44 09:44 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Tallaght Seskin View Road 08:45 09:45 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Oldbawn, opposite Old Bawn Court 08:46 09:46 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 08:46 09:46 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Tallaght Village Green 08:47 09:47 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Tallaght Village 08:48 09:48 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
IT Tallaght 08:49 09:49 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 08:49 09:49 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Tallaght Belgard Square North 08:50 09:50 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 08:51 09:51 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 08:55 09:55 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Tallaght Alderwood 08:55 09:55 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Tallaght, opposite Blessington Road 08:56 09:56 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Tallaght Kilclare 08:57 09:57 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Tallaght Leisure Ctr 08:58 09:58 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Glenshane Drive 08:58 09:58 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Citywest Russell Lane 08:59 09:59 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Citywest, opposite Swiftbrook Avenue 08:59 09:59 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Brookview Avenue 09:00 10:00 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Ard Mor Drive 09:02 10:02 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Citywest Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Citywest Orchard Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Citywest Bianconi Avenue 09:04 10:04 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Citywest Campus 09:05 10:05 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Citywest Kingswood Avenue 09:07 10:07 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07

More information