Bus Times

176 - Cavan General Hospital - Mullaghmurphy

A bus service operated by Local Link Cavan Monaghan and Local Link Cavan Monaghan

Cavan General Hospital - Mullaghmurphy

Cavan Hospital Main Gate 07:30 09:45 11:30 16:00 17:55
Cavan Bus Station 07:33 09:48 11:33 16:03 18:00
Cavan Institute 07:36 09:51 11:36 16:06 18:03
Ballyhaise 07:41 09:59 11:41 16:11 18:08
Scotstown 07:53 10:13 11:53 16:23 18:20
Clones The Diamond 08:05 10:25 12:05 16:35 18:32
Newbliss, Newbliss 08:16 10:39 12:16 16:46 18:43
Three Mile House, Three Mile House 08:26 10:51 12:26 16:56 18:53
Monaghan Dawson Street 11:03 12:38 17:08 19:05
Monaghan Library 11:06 12:41 17:11 19:08
Monaghan Hospital 08:38 11:09 12:44 17:14 19:11
Monaghan 08:40 11:11 12:46 17:16 19:13
Monaghan Inst 08:45 19:13

Mullaghmurphy - Cavan General Hospital

Monaghan Inst 16:15 17:30
Monaghan 07:35 09:00 13:00 16:20 17:35
Monaghan Hospital 09:06 13:06 16:26 17:41
Monaghan Town Square 07:38 09:09 13:09 16:29 17:44
Three Mile House, Three Mile House 07:49 09:20 13:20 16:40 17:55
Newbliss, Newbliss 08:01 09:32 13:32 16:52 18:07
Clones The Diamond 08:12 09:43 13:43 17:03 18:18
Scotstown 08:25 09:56 13:56 17:16 18:31
Ballyhaise 08:37 10:08 14:08 17:28 18:43
Cavan Institute 08:47 10:18 14:18 17:38 18:53
Cavan Bus Station 08:51 10:22 14:22 17:42 18:57
Cavan Hospital Main Gate 08:57 10:28 14:28 17:48 19:03

More information