Bus Times

177 - Gillingham - Medway Maritime Hospital - Chatham - Walderslade

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Walderslade - Chatham - Medway Maritime Hospital - Gillingham

Walderslade, opp Alexandra Hospital 06:00 06:28 06:50 07:05 07:40 19:12 then hourly until 22:12
Walderslade, opp Oaks Dene 06:02 06:31 06:53 07:08 07:43 19:14 22:14
Walderslade, adj Catkin Close 06:03 06:32 06:54 07:09 07:44 19:14 22:14
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue (NW-bound) 06:04 06:33 06:55 07:10 07:45 19:15 22:15
Walderslade, adj Village Centre 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:36 06:58 07:13 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:38 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:46 15:11 15:37 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:17 22:17
Walderslade, opp Longhurst Drive 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:37 06:59 07:14 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:39 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:47 15:12 15:38 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:18 22:18
Walderslade, after Victoria Road 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:38 07:00 07:15 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:40 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:48 15:13 15:39 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:19 22:19
Weeds Wood, opp Amanda Close 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:39 07:01 07:16 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:40 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:49 15:14 15:40 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:19 22:19
Weeds Wood, opp York Avenue 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:39 07:01 07:17 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:20 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:41 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:49 15:14 15:40 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:20 22:20
Weeds Wood, adj Larkspur Road 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:40 07:02 07:18 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:21 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:41 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:50 15:15 15:41 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:20 22:20
Weeds Wood, adj Pimpernel Way 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:41 07:03 07:19 07:54 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:42 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:51 15:16 15:42 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:21 22:21
Weeds Wood Sorrell Road (E-bound) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:42 07:04 07:20 07:55 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:23 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:43 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:52 15:17 15:43 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:35 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:22 22:22
Weeds Wood Silverweed Road (N-bound) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:43 07:05 07:21 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:44 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:54 15:19 15:45 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:22 22:22
Walderslade, opp Poachers Pocket 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:46 07:08 07:24 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:47 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:57 15:22 15:48 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:24 22:24
Wayfield, opp Tobruk Way 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:47 07:09 07:25 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:48 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:31 14:58 15:23 15:49 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:25 22:25
Wayfield Burma Way Bottom (NW-bound) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:48 07:10 07:26 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:48 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:12 14:32 14:59 15:24 15:50 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:25 22:25
Wayfield, adj Cherbourg Crescent 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:49 07:11 07:27 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:13 14:33 15:00 15:25 15:51 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:26 22:26
Wayfield, opp Shops 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:51 07:13 07:29 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:10 10:30 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:35 15:02 15:27 15:53 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:32 18:56 19:28 22:28
Wayfield, opp Tedder Avenue 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:51 07:13 07:29 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:10 10:30 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:35 15:02 15:27 15:53 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:32 18:56 19:28 22:28
Wayfield, opp Stalin Avenue 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:52 07:14 07:30 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 15:03 15:28 15:54 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:33 18:57 19:28 22:28
Wayfield, opp Spar 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:53 07:15 07:31 08:06 08:27 08:49 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:12 10:32 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:37 15:04 15:29 15:55 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:46 18:09 18:33 18:57 19:29 22:29
Wayfield Street End Road (NE-bound) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:54 07:16 07:32 08:07 08:28 08:50 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:33 10:54 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:38 15:05 15:30 15:56 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:47 18:10 18:34 18:58 19:30 22:30
Wayfield, opp Mill Lane 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:55 07:17 07:33 08:08 08:29 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:34 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:19 14:39 15:06 15:31 15:57 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:48 18:11 18:35 18:59 19:30 22:30
Luton, opp Hen and Chickens 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:56 07:18 07:35 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:40 15:07 15:33 15:59 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:49 18:12 18:36 19:00 19:31 22:31
Upper Luton Road (opp) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:57 07:19 07:36 08:11 08:32 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:41 15:08 15:34 16:00 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:50 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:32 22:32
Luton Junior School (adj) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:57 07:20 07:37 08:11 08:32 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:41 15:08 15:34 16:00 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:50 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:32 22:32
Luton, adj Albany Road 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:58 07:21 07:38 08:12 08:33 08:56 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:17 10:37 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:22 14:42 15:09 15:35 16:01 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:51 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:33 22:33
Luton, adj Castle Road 06:01 06:16 06:31 07:00 07:23 07:40 08:14 08:35 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:19 10:39 11:00 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:24 14:44 15:11 15:37 16:03 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:53 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:34 22:34
Luton, adj Bank Street 06:02 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:42 08:15 08:36 08:59 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:25 14:45 15:12 15:39 16:04 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:54 18:17 18:41 19:05 19:35 22:35
Chatham, opp Institute Road 06:03 06:18 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:44 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:26 14:46 15:13 15:40 16:05 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:55 18:18 18:42 19:06 19:36 22:36
Chatham, adj High Street Gala Bingo 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:03 07:27 07:45 08:17 08:38 09:01 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:47 15:14 15:41 16:06 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:56 18:18 18:42 19:06 19:36 22:36
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 06:07 06:22 06:37 07:07 07:31 07:49
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B10) 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:10 07:34 07:52 08:21 08:42 09:05 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:18 15:45 16:10 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:36 18:00 18:22 18:46 19:10
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B10) 06:45 07:15 07:39 07:57 08:26 08:47 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:35 14:58 15:24 15:50 16:15 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:05 18:27 18:51 19:39 22:39
Chatham, opp The Brook Iceland 06:46 07:17 07:41 08:00 08:28 08:49 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:38 15:01 15:27 15:53 16:18 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:07 18:29 18:53 19:40 22:40
Chatham, adj Institute Road 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:18 14:40 15:03 15:29 15:55 16:20 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:09 18:30 18:54 19:41 22:41
Chatham, adj Windmill Road 06:50 07:21 07:45 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:43 15:06 15:32 15:58 16:23 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:12 18:33 18:57 19:43 22:43
Gillingham Rock Avenue (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:46 08:08 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:03 14:24 14:46 15:09 15:35 16:01 16:26 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:14 18:35 18:58 19:44 22:44
Gillingham Byron Road (just after) 06:52 07:23 07:47 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:04 14:25 14:47 15:10 15:36 16:02 16:27 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:15 18:36 18:59 19:45 22:45
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 06:54 07:25 07:49 08:12 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:06 14:27 14:49 15:12 15:38 16:04 16:29 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:17 18:38 19:01 19:46 22:46
Gillingham, opp The Westcourt Arms 06:55 07:26 07:50 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:07 14:28 14:50 15:13 15:39 16:05 16:30 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:18 18:39 19:02 19:47 22:47
Gillingham, opp Copenhagen Road 06:57 07:28 07:52 08:15 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:09 14:30 14:52 15:15 15:41 16:07 16:32 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:20 18:41 19:04 19:49 22:49
Gillingham St Mark's Church (Stop H) 06:59 07:30 07:54 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:18 15:44 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:22 18:43 19:06 19:51 22:51
Gillingham Jeffery Street (Stop D) 06:59 07:30 07:54 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:18 15:44 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:22 18:43 19:06 19:51 22:51
Gillingham, adj Trinity Road 19:52 22:52
Gillingham, opp Burnt Oak Primary School 19:53 22:53
Gillingham, opp Nasir Mosque 19:54 22:54
Gillingham Gate (N-bound) 19:55 22:55
Gillingham, opp Milner Road 19:57 22:57
Gillingham The Strand (E-bound) 19:58 22:58
Gillingham, opp Church Street Shops 19:58 22:58
Gillingham Green (adj) 19:59 22:59
Gillingham, opp Elm Road 19:59 22:59
Gillingham, opp Castlemaine Avenue 20:00 23:00
Gillingham, adj King Edward Road 20:01 23:01
Gillingham, adj Dial Road 20:01 23:01
Gillingham, adj Hewitt Close 20:02 23:02
Gillingham Woodlands Road (S-bound) 20:02 23:02
Gillingham, adj Hazlemere Drive 20:03 23:03
Gillingham Victoria Street (Stop B) 07:01 07:32 07:56 08:20 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:51 14:13 14:34 14:56 15:20 15:46 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:24 18:45 19:08
Gillingham, opp Tangmere Close 20:03 23:03
Gillingham, adj Buttermere Close 20:04 23:04
Gillingham, adj Coniston Close 20:04 23:04
Gillingham, opp Plantation Road 20:05 23:05
Operates during School Holidays

Gillingham - Medway Maritime Hospital - Chatham - Walderslade

Gillingham, opp Plantation Road then every 20 minutes until 18:38 19:10 then hourly until 22:10
Gillingham, opp Hewitt Close 18:38 19:10 22:10
Gillingham, opp King Edward Road 18:39 19:11 22:11
Gillingham, adj Castlemaine Avenue 18:40 19:12 22:12
Gillingham King Street (Stop A) 06:57 07:17 07:41 08:02 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:15 10:37 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:40 14:02 14:24 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:20 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:51 18:12 18:35
Gillingham, adj Elm Road 18:41 19:13 22:13
Gillingham Green (opp) 18:41 19:13 22:13
Gillingham The Strand (NW-bound) 18:43 19:15 22:15
Gillingham, adj Milner Road 18:44 19:16 22:16
Gillingham, adj Nasir Mosque 18:45 19:17 22:17
Gillingham, adj Burnt Oak Primary School 18:47 19:19 22:19
Gillingham, adj Cross Street 18:48 19:20 22:20
Gillingham James Street Top (Stop C) 18:49 19:21 22:21
Gillingham St Mark's Church (Stop J) 06:58 07:18 07:42 08:03 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:38 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:41 14:03 14:25 14:49 15:10 15:33 15:57 16:21 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:52 18:13 18:36 18:50 19:22 22:22
Gillingham, adj Copenhagen Road 07:00 07:20 07:44 08:05 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:41 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:05 14:27 14:51 15:12 15:35 15:59 16:23 16:48 17:12 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:38 18:51 19:23 22:23
Gillingham The Westcourt Arms (S-bound) 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:08 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:22 10:44 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:46 14:08 14:30 14:54 15:16 15:39 16:02 16:26 16:51 17:15 17:39 17:57 18:18 18:40 18:53 19:25 22:25
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:10 08:34 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:46 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:10 14:32 14:56 15:18 15:41 16:04 16:28 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:59 18:20 18:42 18:55 19:27 22:27
Gillingham, before Byron Road 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:11 08:35 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:25 10:47 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:49 14:11 14:33 14:57 15:19 15:42 16:05 16:29 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:00 18:21 18:43 18:56 19:28 22:28
Gillingham Rock Avenue (S-bound) 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:12 08:36 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:26 10:48 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:12 14:34 14:58 15:20 15:43 16:06 16:30 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:44 18:57 19:29 22:29
Chatham, opp Windmill Road 07:08 07:29 07:53 08:15 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:28 10:50 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:52 14:14 14:36 15:00 15:23 15:46 16:09 16:33 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:46 18:58 19:30 22:30
Chatham, opp Institute Road 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:08 10:30 10:52 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:54 14:16 14:39 15:03 15:26 15:48 16:11 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:01 19:33 22:33
Chatham, adj High Street Gala Bingo 07:11 07:32 07:56 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:31 10:53 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:55 14:17 14:39 15:03 15:27 15:49 16:12 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:01 19:33 22:33
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:04 19:36 22:36
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A2) 07:15 07:36 07:59 08:23 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:34 10:56 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:58 14:20 14:43 15:07 15:31 15:53 16:16 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:07
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A2) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:41 08:09 08:28 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:17 10:39 11:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:02 14:24 14:48 15:12 15:36 15:58 16:21 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:10 19:39 22:39
Chatham, opp High Street Gala Bingo 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:22 07:43 08:11 08:30 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:41 11:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:04 14:26 14:51 15:15 15:39 16:01 16:24 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:12 19:41 22:41
Luton, opp Bank Street 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:24 07:45 08:13 08:32 08:56 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:43 11:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:06 14:28 14:53 15:17 15:41 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:13 19:42 22:42
Luton, opp Castle Road 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:26 07:47 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:44 11:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:07 14:29 14:55 15:19 15:43 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:06 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:14 19:43 22:43
Luton, opp Albany Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:27 07:48 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:45 11:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:08 14:30 14:56 15:20 15:44 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:15 19:44 22:44
Luton Junior School (opp) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:49 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:46 11:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:09 14:31 14:57 15:21 15:45 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:08 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:16 19:45 22:45
Upper Luton Road (adj) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:29 07:50 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:47 11:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:10 14:32 14:59 15:23 15:47 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:17 19:46 22:46
Luton, adj Hen and Chickens 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:29 07:50 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:47 11:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:10 14:32 14:59 15:23 15:47 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:17 19:46 22:46
Wayfield, adj Mill Lane 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:30 07:51 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:48 11:09 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:11 14:33 15:00 15:24 15:48 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:18 19:47 22:47
Wayfield Street End Road (SW-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:31 07:52 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:49 11:10 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:12 14:34 15:02 15:26 15:50 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:19 19:48 22:48
Wayfield, adj Spar 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:32 07:53 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:49 11:10 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:13 14:35 15:03 15:27 15:51 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:19 19:48 22:48
Wayfield, opp Barnfield 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:32 07:53 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:50 11:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:13 14:35 15:03 15:27 15:51 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:20 19:49 22:49
Wayfield, adj Stalin Avenue 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:33 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:50 11:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:14 14:36 15:04 15:28 15:52 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:20 19:49 22:49
Wayfield, adj Tedder Avenue 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:34 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:51 11:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:15 14:37 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:21 19:50 22:50
Wayfield, adj Shops 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:35 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:52 11:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:16 14:38 15:06 15:30 15:54 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:22 19:51 22:51
Wayfield, opp Cherbourg Crescent 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:36 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:53 11:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:17 14:39 15:07 15:31 15:55 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:22 19:51 22:51
Wayfield Burma Way Bottom (SW-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:37 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:54 11:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:18 14:40 15:08 15:32 15:56 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:23 19:52 22:52
Wayfield, adj Tobruk Way 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:38 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:54 11:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:18 14:40 15:08 15:32 15:56 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:24 19:53 22:53
Walderslade, o/s Poachers Pocket 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:40 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:56 11:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:20 14:42 15:10 15:34 15:58 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:25 19:54 22:54
Weeds Wood Silverweed Road (S-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:42 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:58 11:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:22 14:44 15:12 15:36 16:00 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:26 19:55 22:55
Weeds Wood Sorrell Road (W-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:44 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:38 11:00 11:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:24 14:46 15:14 15:38 16:02 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:28 19:57 22:57
Weeds Wood, opp Pimpernel Way 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:44 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:38 11:00 11:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:24 14:46 15:14 15:38 16:02 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:28 19:57 22:57
Weeds Wood, opp Larkspur Road 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:45 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:39 11:01 11:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:25 14:47 15:15 15:39 16:03 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:29 19:58 22:58
Weeds Wood, adj York Avenue 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:45 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:39 11:01 11:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:25 14:47 15:15 15:39 16:03 16:26 16:50 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:29 19:58 22:58
Weeds Wood, adj Amanda Close 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:46 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:40 11:02 11:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:26 14:48 15:16 15:40 16:04 16:27 16:50 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:29 19:58 22:58
Walderslade, before Victoria Road 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:47 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:41 11:03 11:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:27 14:49 15:17 15:41 16:05 16:28 16:51 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:30 19:59 22:59
Walderslade, adj Longhurst Drive 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:47 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:41 11:03 11:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:27 14:49 15:17 15:41 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:31 20:00 23:00
Walderslade, opp Foresters Close 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:48 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:42 11:04 11:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:28 14:50 15:18 15:42 16:06 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:31 20:00 23:00
Walderslade, adj Village Centre 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:50 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:44 11:06 11:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:30 14:52 15:20 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:55 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:33 20:02 23:02
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue (SE-bound) 07:02 07:22 20:03 23:03
Walderslade, opp Catkin Close 07:03 07:23 20:04 23:04
Walderslade, adj Oaks Dene 07:05 07:25 20:05 23:05
Walderslade, adj Podkin Wood 07:05 07:25 20:05 23:05
Walderslade, opp Spenlow Drive 07:06 07:26 20:05 23:05
Walderslade, opp Galena Close 07:06 07:26 20:06 23:06
Walderslade, opp Celestine Close 07:07 07:27 20:06 23:06
Walderslade, opp Alexandra Hospital 07:08 07:28 20:07 23:07
Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey