Bus Times

178 - Bakewell - Over Haddon - Monyash - Bakewell

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Bakewell Square (Stand C) 09:40 10:55 12:05 12:55 14:05 14:55 15:40 15:55 16:55
Bakewell, opp All Saints Church 09:41 10:56 12:06 12:56 14:06 14:56 15:41 15:56 16:56
Bakewell Yeld Road (S-bound) 09:42 10:57 12:07 12:57 14:07 14:57 15:42 15:57 16:57
Bakewell Calton View (SE-bound) 09:42 10:57 12:07 12:57 14:07 14:57 15:42 15:57 16:57
Bakewell, adj Stoney Close 09:43 10:58 12:08 12:58 14:08 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:58
Bakewell Upper Yeld Road (S-bound) 09:43 10:58 12:08 12:58 14:08 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:58
Bakewell Lady Manners School (NW-bound) 09:45 11:00 12:10 13:00 14:10 15:00 15:45 16:00 17:00
Bakewell Pickford Villas (E-bound) 12:10 13:01 14:10 15:01 16:01
Over Haddon, adj Craft Centre 09:50 12:15 14:15 15:55 17:05
Monyash Chapel Street (N-bound) 09:58 12:23 14:23 17:13
Monyash, adj Bulls Head 09:58 17:13
Bakewell Pickford Villas (E-bound) 10:08 11:01 17:23
Middleton by Youlgreave The Square (N-bound) 12:35 14:35
Youlgreave, o/s Grove Place 12:39 14:39
Youlgreave, opp Holywell Lane 12:40 14:40
Youlgreave, opp Church 12:40 14:40
Youlgreave Alport Lane (NE-bound) 12:40 14:40
Alport, adj Riverside 12:42 14:42
Stanton in Peak, adj Oxclose Wood 12:45 14:45
Rowsley Picory Corner (W-bound) 12:47 14:47
Bakewell, opp Haddon Hall 12:48 14:48
Bakewell, adj Haddon House Farm 12:52 14:52
Bakewell, adj Burton Close Drive 12:53 14:53
Bakewell, adj Holywell 12:53 14:53
Bakewell, adj The Manners 12:54 14:54
Bakewell Square (Stand C) 10:10 11:05 12:55 13:05 14:55 15:05 16:05 17:25
Schooldays only

More information

Hulleys of Baslow