Bus Times

178 - Bus Station - Shephall (Circular)

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Stevenage Bus Station (Stop E) 07:00 08:40 then every 20 minutes until 15:00
Stevenage, opp Asda 07:00 08:40 15:00
Stevenage, opp Rockingham Way 07:02 08:42 15:02
Shephall Six Hills Way (SE-bound) 07:05 08:45 15:05
Shephall, adj Burwell Road 07:05 08:45 15:05
Shephall, nr Foxfield 07:07 08:47 15:07
Shephall, opp The Hyde Centre 07:10 08:50 15:10
Shephall, nr Barnwell 07:10 08:50 15:10
Shephall Green (nr) 07:11 08:51 15:11
Shephall, opp Peartree Centre 07:12 08:52 15:12
Shephall, opp Peartree Way 07:12 08:52 15:12
Stevenage, nr Rockingham Way 07:15 08:55 15:15
Stevenage, adj Asda 07:16 08:56 15:16
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 07:18 08:58 15:18

More information