Bus Times

17A - Callands - Birchwood

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Callands St Davids Drive (cnr) 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:45
Callands Barmouth Close (cnr) 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:45
Callands Lydbury Close (cnr) 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:14 08:46
Old Hall, o/s Pensarn Gardens 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:14 08:46
Old Hall, opp Stanner Close 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:45 08:15 08:47
Old Hall Cardigan Close (cnr) 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:45 08:15 08:47
Old Hall, opp Kingswood Road 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:47 08:17 08:49
Old Hall, opp Seven Woods 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:50
Old Hall, o/s UCI Cinema 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:51
Old Hall, o/s Asda 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:52
Old Hall Ladywood (cnr) 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:52
Old Hall Tasman Close (cnr) 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:52
Old Hall Morton Close (S-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:53
Old Hall, opp Gregory Close 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:54
Old Hall, opp Spar Shop 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:56
Old Hall, o/s Bewsey Farm 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:57
Old Hall, nr Nansen Close 06:32 07:03 07:31 07:57 08:27 08:58
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 06:34 07:05 07:34 08:01 08:31 09:01
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:05
Warrington, nr Town Hall 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:37 09:06
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:07
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 15) 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:10
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 15) 06:18 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:15
Howley Cockhedge Lane (cnr) 06:20 06:47 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:18
Howley, o/s The Albion 06:22 06:49 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:20
Orford, opp Battersby Lane 06:23 06:50 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:21
Orford Godfrey Street (cnr) 06:24 06:51 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:22
Bruche, opp Matthews Street 06:24 06:51 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:23
Bruche, nr Beresford Street 06:25 06:52 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:24
Bruche, nr Briarwood Avenue 06:25 06:52 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:24
Bruche, opp Padgate Stores 06:26 06:53 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:25
Orford Brian Avenue (N-bound) 06:27 06:54 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:26
Orford, opp Hilden Place 06:27 06:54 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:26
Blackbrook Anson Close (cnr) 06:28 06:55 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:27
Blackbrook Blenheim Close (cnr) 06:29 06:56 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:28
Blackbrook, o/s Waddington Court 06:29 06:56 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:28
Fearnhead, opp Valiant Close 06:30 06:57 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29
Fearnhead, o/s Farmers Arms 06:30 06:57 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:30
Fearnhead, opp Barnes Avenue 06:31 06:58 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:30
Fearnhead, nr Padgate Campus 06:32 06:59 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:32
Birchwood Park (cnr) 06:35 07:02 07:38 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:37
Risley Road (opp) 06:36 07:03 07:40 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:39
Risley Leacroft Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:04 07:41 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:40
Warrington, nr Fujitsu 06:39 07:06 07:43 08:22 08:46
Birchwood, opp Chadwick House 09:15 09:41
Birchwood, opp Kelvin Close 06:41 07:08 07:45 08:24 08:48
Birchwood, opp Heathfield House 09:17 09:43
Birchwood, opp Carphone Warehouse 09:17 09:43
Oakwood, opp Fire Station 06:44 07:11 07:49 08:28 08:52 09:20 09:46
Oakwood, opp Foxwood School 06:45 07:12 07:50 08:29 08:53 09:22 09:48
Birchwood, opp Library 06:46 07:13 07:51 08:30 08:54 09:23 09:49
Birchwood Centre (o/s) 06:48 07:15 07:54 08:33 08:57 09:26 09:52
Birchwood Station (o/s) 06:49 07:16 07:55 08:34 08:58 09:27 09:53
Birchwood Ainscough Road (cnr) 06:49 07:17 07:56 08:35 08:59 09:28 09:54
Oakwood Whinchat Drive (cnr) 06:50 07:17 07:56 08:35 08:59 09:28 09:55
Oakwood, opp Nelsons Quarterdeck 06:51 07:18 07:57 08:36 09:00 09:29 09:55
Oakwood Jay Close (cnr) 06:51 07:19 07:58 08:37 09:01 09:30 09:57
Oakwood, opp Keyes Close 06:52 07:20 07:59 08:38 09:02 09:31 09:58
Oakwood Keyes Close (cnr) 06:53 07:21 08:00 08:39 09:03 09:32

Warrington’s Own Buses