Bus Times

17A - Derby - Darley Abbey - Allestree

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Derby - Darley Abbey - Allestree

Derby Albert Street (Stop B3) 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:30 17:40
Derby Wardwick (Stop B8) 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:30 17:40
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 09:31 11:31 13:31 16:31 17:41
Derby, adj Seven Stars 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:32 17:42
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 17:43
Derby, opp Five Lamps 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 17:43
Darley Abbey, opp St Alkmunds Church 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:34 17:44
Darley Abbey, opp Bromley Street 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:35 17:45
Darley Abbey, adj The Jonty Farmer 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:36 17:46
Darley Abbey, opp Longford Street 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:37 17:47
Darley Abbey, adj The Leylands 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:38 17:48
Darley Abbey, opp Baptist Church 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:38 17:48
Darley Abbey, opp Broadfields Close 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:38 17:48
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway Convent 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:39 17:49
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:39 17:49
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Opp 12) 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:40 17:50
Darley Abbey, opp Darley Park Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:40 17:50
Darley Abbey Abbey Lane (NE-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41 17:51
Darley Abbey, adj St Matthews Church 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41 17:51
Darley Abbey, opp North Avenue 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:42 17:52
Allestree, adj Kings Croft 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:43 17:53
Allestree, adj No1 Derwent Avenue 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:44 17:54
Allestree, adj Lambourn Drive 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:44 17:54
Allestree, opp Wharfedale Close 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46 17:56
Allestree Lambourn Drive Top (N-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:47 17:57
Allestree, opp Eaton Avenue 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:47 17:57
Allestree, adj Ford Lane 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:48 17:58
Allestree, adj Lime Croft 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:49 17:59
Allestree, adj St Edmunds Close 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:50 18:00
Allestree, opp Lockwood Road 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:52 18:02
Allestree, opp Harewood Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:53 18:03
Allestree, adj Clifton Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:53 18:03
Allestree, opp Beeley Close 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:54 18:04
Allestree, adj Park Farm Shops 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:55 18:05

Allestree - Darley Abbey - Derby

Allestree, adj Park Farm Shops 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:02
Allestree, opp Birchover Way 49 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:02
Allestree, opp Amber Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:03
Allestree Lane End (NE-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:04
Allestree, adj Scarsdale Avenue 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:05
Allestree, opp St Edmunds Close 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:09
Allestree, opp Lime Croft 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:10
Allestree, opp Spenbeck Drive 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:11
Allestree, adj Eaton Avenue 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:12
Allestree Lambourn Drive Top (E-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:13
Allestree, adj Wharfedale Close 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:13
Allestree, opp Lambourn Drive 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:14
Allestree, opp Park Lane 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:15
Allestree, opp Kings Croft 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:15
Darley Abbey, adj North Avenue 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:17
Darley Abbey, opp St Matthews Church 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:17
Darley Abbey Abbey Lane (W-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:19
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Adj 276) 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:19
Darley Abbey, opp Broadway Convent 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:20
Darley Abbey, adj Broadfields Close 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:20
Darley Abbey, adj Baptist Church 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:21
Darley Abbey, opp The Leylands 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:22
Darley Abbey, adj Longford Street 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:22
Darley Abbey, opp The Jonty Farmer 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:23
Darley Abbey, adj Bromley Street 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:24
Darley Abbey, adj St Alkmunds Church 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:25
Derby, opp Garden Street 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:26
Derby, opp Seven Stars 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:27
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:28
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:29
Derby Albert Street (Stop B3) 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:30

More information

Notts and Derby