Bus Times

17A - Ise Lodge - Kettering - Rothwell - Desborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Ise Lodge - Kettering - Rothwell - Desborough

Kettering, opp Churchill Way 18:39 18:58
Kettering, opp St David's Close 18:39 18:58
Kettering, opp St Christopher's Close 18:40 18:59
Kettering, o/s 42 St Stephens Road 18:41 19:00
Kettering, opp The Leather Craftsman PH 18:41 19:00
Kettering, adj St Stephens Road 18:42 19:01
Kettering, opp St Lukes Close 18:42 19:01
Kettering, adj Carisbrooke Close 18:43 19:02
Kettering, opp Gleneagles Close 18:44 19:03
Kettering, adj Kylesku Crescent 18:45 19:04
Kettering, opp French Drive 18:46 19:05
Kettering, adj Wavel Close 18:46 19:05
Kettering, adj St Johns Road 18:47 19:06
Kettering, o/s Science Academy 18:48 19:07
Kettering, opp Oak Road 18:49 19:08
Kettering, opp Hillcrest Avenue 18:50 19:09
Kettering, opp Linden Avenue 18:51 19:10
Kettering, opp Sunley Court 18:52 19:11
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 18:54 19:13
Kettering, o/s Police Station 18:55 19:14
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 18:57 19:16
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 18:58 19:20 20:25 21:30 22:40
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 18:59 19:22 20:27 21:32 22:42
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 19:00 19:25 20:30 21:35 22:45
Kettering, opp Railway View 19:01 19:26 20:31 21:36 22:46
Kettering, o/s Hospital 19:03 19:28 20:33 21:38 22:48
Kettering, adj Gipsy Lane 19:03 19:28 20:33 21:38 22:48
Rothwell, opp Jubilee Street 19:09 19:34 20:39 21:44 22:54
Rothwell, opp Gordon Street 19:09 19:34 20:39 21:44 22:54
Rothwell, nr War Memorial 19:09 19:34 20:39 21:44 22:54
Rothwell, adj The Maltings 19:10 19:35 20:40 21:45 22:55
Rothwell, opp Cricket Ground 19:10 19:35 20:40 21:45 22:55
Rothwell, o/s Medical Centre 19:11 19:36 20:41 21:46 22:56
Desborough, opp Brooke Close 19:14 19:39 20:44 21:49 22:59
Desborough, adj Station Road 19:16 19:41 20:46 21:51 23:01

Desborough - Rothwell - Kettering - Ise Lodge

Desborough, adj Station Road 19:18 19:43 20:48 21:53 23:03
Desborough, adj Paddock Lane 19:18 19:43 20:48 21:53 23:03
Desborough, opp Breakleys Road 19:20 19:45 20:50 21:55 23:05
Desborough, o/s 1 Ise Vale Ave 19:20 19:45 20:50 21:55 23:05
Desborough, o/s 41 Ise Vale Ave 19:21 19:46 20:51 21:56 23:06
Desborough, adj Chestnut Drive 19:21 19:46 20:51 21:56 23:06
Desborough, opp Red Wood Close 19:22 19:47 20:52 21:57 23:07
Desborough, opp Cemetery 19:22 19:47 20:52 21:57 23:07
Desborough, adj Mayfield Road 19:23 19:48 20:53 21:58 23:08
Desborough, adj Union Street 19:23 19:48 20:53 21:58 23:08
Desborough, adj Queen Street 19:24 19:49 20:54 21:59 23:09
Desborough, adj Buttercup Road 19:27 19:52 20:57 22:02 23:12
Desborough, opp Foxglove Road 19:27 19:52 20:57 22:02 23:12
Desborough, adj Rowan Close 19:28 19:53 20:58 22:03 23:13
Desborough, o/s 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue 19:28 19:53 20:58 22:03 23:13
Desborough, adj Ironwood Avenue 19:29 19:54 20:59 22:04 23:14
Desborough, adj Harrington Road 19:31 19:56 21:01 22:06 23:16
Desborough, opp Sports Ground 19:33 19:58 21:03 22:08 23:18
Desborough, opp Ash Grove 19:33 19:58 21:03 22:08 23:18
Desborough, adj Ash Grove 19:33 19:58 21:03 22:08 23:18
Desborough, adj Sports Ground 19:34 19:59 21:04 22:09 23:19
Desborough, opp Harrington Road 19:37 20:01 21:07 22:11 23:21
Desborough, adj Station Road 19:39 20:03 21:09 22:13 23:23
Desborough, nr Paddock Lane 19:39 20:03 21:09 22:13 23:23
Desborough, opp Federation Avenue 19:40 20:04 21:10 22:14 23:24
Desborough, adj Brooke Close 19:40 20:04 21:10 22:14 23:24
Rothwell, opp Medical Centre 19:44 20:08 21:14 22:18 23:28
Rothwell, adj Cricket Ground 19:45 20:09 21:15 22:19 23:29
Rothwell, adj War Memorial 19:47 20:11 21:17 22:21 23:31
Rothwell, adj Gordon Street 19:47 20:11 21:17 22:21 23:31
Rothwell, adj Jubilee Street 19:47 20:11 21:17 22:21 23:31
Kettering, opp The Woodlands Hospital 19:50 20:14 21:20 22:24 23:34
Kettering, opp Gipsy Lane 19:53 20:17 21:23 22:27 23:37
Kettering, opp Hospital 19:54 20:18 21:24 22:28 23:38
Kettering, adj Railway View 19:55 20:19 21:25 22:29 23:39
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 7) 19:57 20:21 21:27 22:31 23:41
Kettering, opp School Lane 19:58 20:22 21:28 22:32 23:42
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 20:00 20:23 21:29 22:34 23:44

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire