Bus Times

17A - Nuneaton - Stockingford - Old Arley - Ansley - Stockingford - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A2) 18:25 19:20 20:20
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 18:25 19:20 20:20
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 18:26 19:20 20:21
Nuneaton, adj Rope Walk 18:26 19:21 20:21
Nuneaton, opp Riversley Road 18:27 19:21 20:22
Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 18:27 19:22 20:23
Nuneaton, adj Henry Street 18:28 19:22 20:23
Nuneaton, opp Chevrel Street 18:28 19:23 20:24
Nuneaton, adj Boot Inn 18:29 19:23 20:25
Nuneaton, adj Maternity Hospital 18:30 19:24 20:25
Nuneaton, opp Orkney Close 18:30 19:24 20:26
Nuneaton, adj Cornish Crescent 18:31 19:25 20:27
Nuneaton, opp Hare & Hounds 18:31 19:25 20:27
Nuneaton, adj Ashdown Drive 18:32 19:26 20:28
Nuneaton, adj Atholl Crescent 18:32 19:26 20:28
Nuneaton, nr Atholl Crescent 18:33 19:27 20:29
Stockingford Heath End Road (Adk) 18:33 19:27 20:30
Stockingford, opp Westbury Road 18:34 19:28 20:30
Stockingford, opp The Poplars 18:34 19:28 20:31
Stockingford, nr Arbury Road 18:35 19:29 20:32
Stockingford, opp Parish Hall 18:35 19:29 20:32
Stockingford, opp St Pauls Road 18:36 19:30 20:33
Stockingford, opp Short Street 18:36 19:30 20:34
Stockingford, opp Lamb & Flag 18:37 19:31 20:34
Nuneaton, opp Midland Railway 18:37 19:31 20:35
Nuneaton, adj Spinney Lane 18:38 19:32 20:35
Nuneaton, adj Sherbourne Avenue 18:38 19:32 20:36
Nuneaton, adj Frensham Drive 18:39 19:33 20:37
Nuneaton, nr Trafford Drive 18:39 19:33 20:37
Nuneaton, opp Queen Elizabeth Road 18:40 19:34 20:38
Nuneaton, adj Westminster Drive 18:40 19:34 20:39
Chapel End, nr Coleshill Road 18:41 19:35 20:39
Chapel End, adj Supermarket 18:41 19:35 20:40
Chapel End, adj Willow Close 18:42 19:36 20:41
Chapel End, adj Plough Hill Road 18:43 19:37 20:41
Chapel End, adj Plough Inn 18:43 19:37 20:42
Galley Common, adj Golf Course 18:44 19:38 20:42
Galley Common, opp Infant School 18:45 19:39 20:43
Galley Common, opp Sheridan Drive 18:46 19:40 20:44
Galley Common, adj Blake Close 18:46 19:40 20:44
Galley Common, adj Arthur Rank Hall 18:47 19:41 20:45
Galley Common, adj Valley Road 18:47 19:41 20:46
Galley Common, nr Hickman Road 18:48 19:42 20:46
Galley Common, nr Orford Rise 18:48 19:42 20:47
Ansley, opp Nuthurst Crescent 18:49 19:43 20:48
Ansley, adj Turn 18:50 19:44 20:48
New Arley, opp Hill Top 18:51 19:45 20:49
New Arley, adj Infant School 18:53 19:47 20:50
New Arley, opp Ransome Road 18:53 19:47 20:50
New Arley, adj Arley Social Club 18:54 19:48 20:51
New Arley, adj Lamp Lane 18:54 19:48 20:51
New Arley, adj Stonehouse Lane 18:55 19:49 20:52
New Arley, opp Colliers Way 18:55 19:49 20:53
Old Arley, adj Station Road 18:56 19:50 20:53
Old Arley, opp Bournebrook View 18:57 19:51 20:54
Old Arley, nr Oak Avenue 18:57 19:51 20:55
Old Arley, opp War Memorial 18:58 19:52 20:55
Old Arley, adj Wagon Load of Lime 18:58 19:52 20:56
Old Arley, nr Post Office 18:59 19:53 20:57
Ansley, adj Hood Lane 18:59 19:53 20:57
Ansley Lane (opp) 19:00 19:54 20:58
Ansley, opp Village Farm 19:00 19:54 20:58
Ansley, adj Ludford Close 19:01 19:55 20:59
Ansley, adj Lord Nelson 19:02 19:56 21:00
Ansley, adj Turn 19:04 19:58 21:00
Stockingford, adj Park Lane 19:05 19:58 21:01
Nuneaton, adj Wiclif Way 19:06 19:59 21:02
Stockingford, nr Wiclif Way 19:07 20:00 21:02
Stockingford, adj Round Towers 19:09 20:01 21:03
Stockingford, adj Westbury Road 19:09 20:01 21:04
Nuneaton, nr Arbury Road 19:10 20:01 21:04
Nuneaton, nr Atholl Crescent 19:10 20:02 21:05
Nuneaton, adj Ashdown Drive 19:11 20:02 21:05
Nuneaton, adj Hare & Hounds 19:11 20:03 21:06
Nuneaton, opp Cornish Crescent 19:12 20:03 21:07
Nuneaton, adj Orkney Close 19:12 20:04 21:07
Nuneaton, opp Maternity Hospital 19:13 20:04 21:08
Nuneaton, opp Boot Inn 19:14 20:05 21:09
Nuneaton, adj Chevrel Street 19:14 20:05 21:09
Nuneaton, opp John Street 19:15 20:06 21:10
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 19:16 20:07 21:11
Nuneaton, adj Riversley Road 19:17 20:08 21:11
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 19:18 20:09 21:12
Nuneaton, adj Bus Station 19:19 20:10 21:13

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire