Bus Times

17a - Naomh Barróg GAA - Blanchardstown SC

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Naomh Barróg GAA - Blanchardstown SC

Kilbarrick Naomh Barróg GAA 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Howth Junction 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Donaghmede, opp St. Donagh's 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Donaghmede Grange Road 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Edenmore Tonlegee Road 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Edenmore Millwood Villas 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Edenmore Limewood 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Edenmore Rathvale 05:58 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Edenmore, opp St John's Church 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:11 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Coolock Malahide Road 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Coolock Oscar Traynor Road 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:13 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Coolock Drive (opposite) 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:14 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Coolock Armstrong Walk 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:15 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Coolock Kilmore Road 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:16 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Kilmore Kilbarron Road 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Kilmore Cromcastle Green 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:18 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:21 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Kilmore Kilbarron Park 06:10 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:25 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:25 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:31 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:22 16:41 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Kilmore Dundaniel Road 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:26 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:23 16:42 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Kilmore Oscar Traynor Rd 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:27 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:24 16:43 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Kilmore Astro Park 06:13 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:27 16:45 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Kilmore, opp Aulden Grange 06:14 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:30 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:29 16:47 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Santry, opp Coolock Lane 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:32 16:50 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Santry Avenue 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Santry Shanliss Way 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:35 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:37 16:55 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Santry, opposite Hazelwood 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:37 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Santry Geraldstown Wood 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:38 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:40 16:58 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Ballymun Nursing Home 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:40 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:21 09:41 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:42 17:00 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:42 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:23 09:43 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:55 14:15 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:44 17:02 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Ballymun Trinity Comp School 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:43 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:24 09:44 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:56 14:16 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:38 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Wadelai Glasnevin Avenue 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:44 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:45 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:36 13:58 14:18 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:39 21:58 22:16 22:36 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Wadelai Glasnevin Drive 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:35 07:46 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:46 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:25 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:23 16:49 17:06 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:42 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:37 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Glasnevin North Glasnevin Park (near) 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:46 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:22 13:38 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:40 21:59 22:17 22:37 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Glasnevin North Willow Park Road 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:47 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:23 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:50 17:08 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:41 22:00 22:18 22:38 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Glasnevin North, opposite Beneavin Park 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:48 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:24 13:40 14:02 14:22 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:26 16:52 17:09 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:21 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:39 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Finglas Collins Drive 06:28 06:55 07:15 07:39 07:50 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:59 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:29 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:26 13:42 14:04 14:24 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:28 16:54 17:11 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:22 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Glasnevin, opposite St Canice's GNS 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:41 07:52 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:01 09:15 09:33 09:52 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:31 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:28 13:44 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:30 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:44 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Finglas Sports Centre 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:42 07:53 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:02 09:16 09:34 09:53 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:32 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:31 16:57 17:14 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:45 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:03
Finglas Garda Stn 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:43 07:54 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:53 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:32 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:46 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:32 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:45 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Finglas Cappagh Road 06:33 07:00 07:21 07:45 07:56 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:05 09:18 09:36 09:55 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:34 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:31 13:47 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:34 17:01 17:17 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:08 20:26 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:46 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Finglas Abbottstown Road 06:33 07:01 07:21 07:46 07:57 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:06 09:19 09:36 09:55 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:34 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:32 13:48 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:35 17:02 17:18 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:47 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:05
Finglas Ratoath Drive 06:34 07:01 07:22 07:46 07:57 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:06 09:19 09:37 09:56 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:35 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:32 13:48 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:35 17:02 17:19 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:47 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:05
Finglas Cappagh Hospital 06:35 07:03 07:23 07:48 07:59 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:08 09:21 09:38 09:57 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:36 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:37 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:48 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:06
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross 06:38 07:06 07:27 07:52 08:03 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:12 09:24 09:41 10:00 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:39 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:37 13:53 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:41 17:09 17:25 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:13 20:31 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:51 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:08
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk 06:39 07:07 07:28 07:53 08:04 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:13 09:25 09:42 10:01 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:40 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:38 13:54 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:42 17:10 17:26 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:14 20:32 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:51 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:08
Cloghran Barnlodge (near) 06:40 07:08 07:29 07:54 08:05 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:14 09:26 09:43 10:02 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:41 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:43 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:14 20:32 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:52 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:09
Cloghran Ballycoolin Road (near) 06:40 07:08 07:29 07:54 08:05 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:14 09:26 09:43 10:02 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:41 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:43 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:15 20:33 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:52 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:09
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park 06:41 07:09 07:31 07:56 08:06 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:15 09:27 09:44 10:03 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:42 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:45 17:13 17:29 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:16 20:34 20:53 21:11 21:30 21:53 22:12 22:30 22:50 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:10
Blanchardstown Indoor Arena 06:42 07:10 07:32 07:57 08:07 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:16 09:28 09:45 10:04 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:43 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:46 17:14 17:30 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:17 20:34 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:54 22:13 22:31 22:51 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:10
Corduff Aquatic Centre 06:44 07:12 07:33 07:58 08:09 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:18 09:30 09:47 10:06 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:45 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:47 17:15 17:31 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:18 20:35 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:55 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:11
Blanchardstown Waterville Road 06:44 07:12 07:34 07:59 08:09 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:18 09:30 09:47 10:06 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:45 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:48 17:16 17:32 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:55 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:11
Blanchardstown Waterville Row 06:45 07:13 07:35 08:00 08:10 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:19 09:31 09:48 10:07 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:46 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:44 14:00 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:49 17:17 17:33 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:19 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:56 22:15 22:33 22:53 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:12
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace 06:46 07:14 07:36 08:01 08:11 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:49 10:08 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:47 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:50 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:20 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:56 22:15 22:33 22:53 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:13
Blanchardstown, nr Mill Road 06:47 07:15 07:37 08:02 08:12 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:50 10:09 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:48 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:51 17:19 17:35 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:57 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:13
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 06:48 07:16 07:38 08:03 08:13 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:51 10:10 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:49 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:52 17:20 17:36 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:22 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:58 22:17 22:35 22:55 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:14
Blanchardstown Navan Road 06:49 07:17 07:40 08:05 08:15 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:53 10:12 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:51 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:23 17:39 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:24 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:37 22:00 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:15
Blanchardstown SC 06:53 07:21 07:44 08:09 08:19 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:30 09:42 09:59 10:18 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:57 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:30 17:46 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:39 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:28 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:04 22:23 22:41 23:01 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:19

Blanchardstown SC - Naomh Barróg GAA

Blanchardstown SC 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:05 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Blanchardstown Mill Road 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace (near) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Corduff Waterville Row 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:10 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Corduff, opposite Waterville Road 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Corduff, opposite Aquatic Centre 06:02 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:11 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Corduff Indoor Arena 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:12 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Cloghran Rosemount Park 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:13 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Cloghran Ballycoolin Road (near) 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:14 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Cloghran Barnlodge 06:05 06:26 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:14 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:15 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Cloghran Cappagh Cross 06:07 06:28 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:16 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Finglas, opposite Avila Park 06:09 06:30 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:18 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Finglas Ratoath Drive 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:43 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:20 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:20 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Finglas Mellowes Road 06:12 06:33 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:04 09:23 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:45 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:21 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Finglas Garda Stn 06:13 06:34 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:46 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:22 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Finglas Sports Centre (opposite) 06:14 06:35 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:24 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:46 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:23 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Finglas 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:48 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:24 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Finglas St Canice's GNS 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:26 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:48 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:24 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 06:16 06:37 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:27 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:49 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:25 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:51 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:26 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Glasnevin North, opposite Beneavin Park 06:17 06:39 07:01 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:52 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:27 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Glasnevin North Willow Park Road 06:18 06:40 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:53 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:28 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Glasnevin North, opposite Glasnevin Park 06:19 06:41 07:03 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:16 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:54 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:28 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Wadelai Willow Park Avenue 06:20 06:42 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:55 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:29 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Ballymun Library 06:21 06:43 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:46 09:00 09:20 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:57 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:30 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Ballymun, opp Gateway Avenue 06:21 06:44 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:01 09:21 09:35 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:58 12:20 12:39 12:59 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:42 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:31 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:23 06:46 07:08 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:04 09:24 09:37 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 12:00 12:22 12:41 13:01 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:25 18:44 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:33 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Ballymun, opposite Nursing Home 06:24 06:47 07:09 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:05 09:25 09:38 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:01 12:23 12:42 13:02 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:45 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:33 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Santry Avenue (entrance) 06:25 06:48 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:07 09:26 09:40 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 12:03 12:25 12:44 13:04 13:26 13:46 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:46 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:34 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Santry Hazelwood 06:26 06:50 07:12 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:41 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:04 12:27 12:46 13:06 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:48 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:11 21:35 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Santry, opp Shanliss Way 06:27 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:06 12:29 12:48 13:08 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:47 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:37 22:00 22:20 22:40 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Santry Ave Ind Est 06:29 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:08 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:02 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:55 21:14 21:38 22:02 22:21 22:41 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Santry Coolock Lane 06:30 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:09 12:32 12:51 13:11 13:33 13:53 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:56 21:15 21:39 22:03 22:22 22:42 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Kilmore Aulden Grange 06:32 06:56 07:18 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:12 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:36 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:17 21:41 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:59
Kilmore Astro Park 06:32 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:12 12:35 12:54 13:14 13:36 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:17 21:41 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:01 23:20 23:40 23:59
Kilmore Dundaniel Road 06:34 06:58 07:21 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:14 12:37 12:56 13:16 13:38 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:07 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:19 21:43 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:00
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive 06:34 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:50 09:06 09:19 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:49 12:15 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:07 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:19 21:43 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:00
Kilmore Kilbarron Road 06:34 06:59 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:37 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:15 12:38 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:08 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:19 21:43 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:00
Kilmore St Luke's Church 06:35 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:38 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:16 12:39 12:58 13:18 13:40 14:00 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:18 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:09 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:01 21:20 21:44 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:01
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 06:39 07:04 07:27 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:44 08:57 09:13 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:55 12:21 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:05 21:24 21:48 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:03
Kilmore Cromcastle Green 06:41 07:07 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:47 09:00 09:16 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:57 12:23 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:07 21:26 21:50 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:05
Kilmore Cromcastle Avenue 06:41 07:07 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:29 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:58 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:44 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:07 21:26 21:50 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:05
Coolock Tranquility Grove 06:43 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:49 09:03 09:19 09:31 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:59 12:25 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:10 14:25 14:46 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:09 21:28 21:52 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:07
Coolock Northside SC 06:43 07:10 07:33 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:50 09:04 09:20 09:32 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 12:00 12:26 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:11 14:26 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:09 21:28 21:52 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:07
Coolock, opp Armstrong Walk 06:44 07:10 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:51 09:04 09:20 09:33 09:52 10:06 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 12:00 12:26 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:11 14:26 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:10 21:29 21:53 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:08
Coolock Drive 06:44 07:11 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:52 09:05 09:21 09:34 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:01 12:27 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:52 14:12 14:27 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:10 21:29 21:53 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:08
Coolock Beechpark Avenue 06:45 07:12 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:35 09:54 10:08 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:02 12:28 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:28 14:50 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:11 21:30 21:54 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:09
Coolock, opp Brookville Cresent 06:46 07:12 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:36 09:54 10:08 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:29 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:28 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:12 21:31 21:55 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:10
Coolock Tonlegee Road 06:47 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:55 09:09 09:25 09:38 09:56 10:10 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:30 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:55 14:15 14:30 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:13 21:32 21:56 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:15 23:33 23:53 00:11
Edenmore St John's Church 06:47 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:09 09:25 09:38 09:56 10:10 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:31 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:56 14:16 14:31 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:13 21:32 21:56 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:15 23:33 23:53 00:11
Edenmore Rathvale 06:48 07:15 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:38 08:57 09:10 09:26 09:39 09:57 10:11 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:45 12:06 12:32 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:57 14:17 14:32 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:14 21:33 21:57 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:16 23:34 23:54 00:12
Edenmore Limewood 06:48 07:16 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:11 09:27 09:40 09:58 10:12 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:33 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:58 14:18 14:33 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:14 21:33 21:57 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:16 23:34 23:54 00:12
Edenmore Millwood Villas 06:49 07:17 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:12 09:28 09:41 09:59 10:13 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:47 12:08 12:34 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:59 14:19 14:34 14:57 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:39 20:58 21:15 21:34 21:58 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:13
Edenmore Millbrook Drive 06:50 07:18 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:13 09:29 09:42 10:00 10:14 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:35 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:00 14:20 14:35 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:40 20:59 21:16 21:35 21:59 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:13
Donaghmede Kilbarrack Road 06:50 07:19 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:14 09:30 09:43 10:01 10:15 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:49 12:10 12:36 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:36 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:41 20:59 21:16 21:35 21:59 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:14
Donaghmede, opp St. Donagh's 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:14 09:30 09:43 10:01 10:15 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:10 12:36 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:36 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:41 21:00 21:17 21:36 22:00 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:14
Howth Junction 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:15 09:31 09:44 10:02 10:16 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:51 12:12 12:38 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:03 14:23 14:38 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:31 19:49 20:06 20:25 20:42 21:01 21:18 21:37 22:01 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:19 23:37 23:57 00:15
Kilbarrick Naomh Barróg GAA 06:53 07:22 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:17 09:33 09:46 10:04 10:18 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:53 12:14 12:40 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:05 14:25 14:40 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:27 20:44 21:02 21:19 21:38 22:02 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:20 23:38 23:58 00:16

Go-Ahead Ireland