bustimes.org

17B - Kelty - Crossgates

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Inbound

Crossgates, adj Mossgreen Cemetery 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:11
Crossgates, adj Droverhall Avenue 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:11
Crossgates Springhill Brae (opp 39) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:12
Crossgates, adj Fairy Fa Crescent 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:12
Crossgates, adj Hillview Crescent 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:13
Crossgates Main Street (N-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:13
Hill of Beath, adj Netherbeath Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:13
Hill of Beath, opp Concrete Works 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:14
Cowdenbeath, adj Westburn Avenue 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:16
Cowdenbeath, adj Bus Depot 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:16
Cowdenbeath, opp James Street 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:17
Cowdenbeath South Street (adj 17) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:17
Cowdenbeath Rae Street (adj 21) 07:15 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:18 17:18
Cowdenbeath Birch Bank (adj 2) 07:15 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:18 17:18
Cowdenbeath, opp Westburn Avenue 07:15 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:18 17:18
Cowdenbeath, opp West Lane 07:15 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:18 17:18
Woodend, opp Gardiner Place 07:17 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:20 17:20
Cowdenbeath, opp Maxwell Crescent 07:18 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:21 17:21
Cowdenbeath, opp Beath View Road 07:19 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:22 17:22
Cowdenbeath, opp Hillcrest 07:20 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:23 17:23
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Road 07:21 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:24 17:24
Cowdenbeath, opp Milne Crescent 07:23 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:26 17:26
Cowdenbeath, opp Young Court 07:23 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:26 17:26
Cowdenbeath, adj St Bride's Primary School 07:23 09:07 10:06 11:07 12:06 13:07 14:06 16:27 17:26
Cowdenbeath Wardlaw Street (adj 14) 07:24 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:27 17:27
Cowdenbeath, opp Park Avenue 07:24 09:08 10:07 11:08 12:07 13:08 14:07 16:28 17:27
Cowdenbeath, adj Pilkinham Court 09:09 11:09 13:09 16:29
Cowdenbeath Selkirk Avenue (adj 24) 09:10 11:10 13:10 16:30
Cowdenbeath, opp The Fountain 07:25 09:11 10:08 11:11 12:08 13:11 14:08 16:31 17:28
Cowdenbeath, adj Primmer Place 07:26 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:29
Cowdenbeath, opp Randolph Street 07:26 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:29
Cowdenbeath, adj Paterson Lane 07:27 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:30
Cowdenbeath, adj School Street 07:28 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:31
Cowdenbeath, opp Railway Station 07:30 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:33 17:33
Cowdenbeath, opp Town House 06:31 07:31 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:34 17:34
Cowdenbeath Leuchatsbeath Drive (o/s 19) 06:32 07:32 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:35 17:35
Cowdenbeath, adj Tulloch Court 06:33 07:33 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:36 17:36
Cowdenbeath, adj Craigbeath Court 06:34 07:34 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:37 17:37
Cowdenbeath, opp Southfield 06:34 07:34 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:37 17:37
Cowdenbeath, opp Downfield 06:34 07:34 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:37 17:37
Cowdenbeath, opp Glenfield Road 06:35 07:35 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:38 17:38
Cowdenbeath, opp Gilmour Street 06:35 07:35 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:38 17:38
Cowdenbeath, opp Gray Park 06:36 07:36 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:39 17:39
Kelty, adj Netherton Farm 06:38 07:38 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:41 17:41
Kelty, adj Muirton Terrace 06:40 07:40 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:43 17:43
Kelty Church (adj) 06:41 07:41 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:44 17:44
Kelty, adj Crown Hotel 06:41 07:41 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:44 17:44
Kelty, adj Arlick Rd 06:42 07:42 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:45 17:45
Kelty, adj Shiels Cottages 06:44 07:44 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:47 17:47
Kelty, adj Seafar Drive 06:44 07:44 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:47 17:47
Kelty, opp Gowanbank Farm 06:46 07:46 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:50 17:50
Kelty, opp Westcroft Way 06:47 07:47 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:51 17:51

Outbound

Kelty, adj Arlick Rd 06:43 07:43 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:46 17:46
Kelty, adj Shiels Cottages 06:44 07:44 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:47 17:47
Kelty, adj Seafar Drive 06:44 07:44 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:47 17:47
Kelty, opp Gowanbank Farm 06:46 07:46 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:50 17:50
Kelty, opp Westcroft Way 06:47 07:47 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:51 16:51 17:51
Kelty, adj Community Centre 06:48 07:48 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:52 16:52 17:52
Kelty, adj Primary School 06:49 07:49 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:53 16:53 17:53
Kelty, opp Crown Hotel 06:49 07:49 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:53 16:53 17:53
Kelty Main Street (adj 23) 06:50 07:50 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:54 16:54 17:54
Kelty, adj War Memorial 06:50 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:54 16:54 17:54
Kelty, opp Muirton Terrace 06:50 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:54 16:54 17:54
Kelty, adj North Road 06:50 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:54 16:54 17:54
Kelty Great North Road (S-bound) 06:51 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:55 16:55 17:55
Kelty, opp Netherton Farm 06:52 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:56 16:56 17:56
Cowdenbeath, adj Gray Park 06:54 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:58 16:58 17:58
Cowdenbeath, adj Golf Course Road 06:55 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:59 16:59 17:59
Cowdenbeath, adj Glenfield Road 06:55 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:59 16:59 17:59
Cowdenbeath, adj Downfield 06:56 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cowdenbeath, adj Southfield 06:56 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cowdenbeath, opp Craigbeath Court 06:57 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:01 17:01 18:01
Cowdenbeath, opp Tulloch Court 06:58 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:02 17:02 18:02
Cowdenbeath, adj Town House 06:59 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:03 17:03 18:03
Cowdenbeath, adj Union Street 07:00 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:04 17:04 18:04
Cowdenbeath High Street (adj 337) 07:00 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:04 17:04 18:04
Cowdenbeath, adj Primmer Place 07:02 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:06 18:06
Cowdenbeath, opp Randolph Street 07:03 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:07 18:07
Cowdenbeath, adj Paterson Lane 07:04 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:08 18:08
Cowdenbeath, adj School Street 07:05 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:09 18:09
Cowdenbeath Bridge Street (opp 42) 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:04
Mossmorran, adj Chemical Works 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:06
Mossmorran, adj Beverkae Roundabout 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:07
Mossmorran Main Street (W-bound) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:09
Crossgates, adj Donibristle Road End 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:09
Crossgates, adj Mossgreen Cemetery 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:11
Cowdenbeath, adj The Fountain 07:05 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:09 18:09
Crossgates, adj Droverhall Avenue 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:11
Cowdenbeath, adj Pilkinham Court 07:07 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:11 18:11
Cowdenbeath Selkirk Avenue (adj 24) 07:08 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:12 18:12
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Avenue 07:09 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:13 18:13
Crossgates Springhill Brae (opp 39) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:12
Crossgates, adj Fairy Fa Crescent 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:12
Cowdenbeath, adj South Street 07:11 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:15 18:15
Crossgates, adj Hillview Crescent 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:13
Cowdenbeath South Street (adj 17) 07:11 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:15 18:15
Cowdenbeath Rae Street (adj 21) 07:12 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:16 18:16
Crossgates Main Street (N-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:13
Hill of Beath, adj Netherbeath Road 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:13
Hill of Beath, opp Concrete Works 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:14

More information

Bay Travel