Bus Times

17C - Birchwood - Callands

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Birchwood Station (o/s) 16:31
Birchwood Ainscough Road (cnr) 16:32
Oakwood Whinchat Drive (cnr) 16:33
Oakwood, opp Nelsons Quarterdeck 16:33
Oakwood Jay Close (cnr) 16:35
Oakwood, opp Keyes Close 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:08 18:33 19:05
Oakwood, nr Redshank Lane 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:09 18:34 19:06
Birchwood Park (cnr) 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:13 18:38 19:08
Risley Road (opp) 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:15 18:40 19:09
Risley Leacroft Road (W-bound) 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:41 19:10
Birchwood, opp Chadwick House 16:15 18:17 18:42 19:11
Warrington, nr Fujitsu 16:45 17:15 17:46
Birchwood, opp Heathfield House 16:17 18:19 18:44 19:13
Birchwood, opp Kelvin Close 16:47 17:17 17:48
Birchwood Roberts Fold (SW-bound) 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:14
Fearnhead, opp Padgate Campus 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:18
Fearnhead Barnes Avenue (cnr) 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:18
Fearnhead, opp Farmers Arms 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:51 19:19
Fearnhead Valiant Close (cnr) 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:52 19:20
Blackbrook, opp Blenheim Close 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 18:53 19:21
Blackbrook, opp Anson Close 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:22
Orford Hilden Place (cnr) 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:23
Orford Brian Avenue (S-bound) 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:33 18:56 19:24
Bruche, nr King & Queen 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:35 18:58 19:26
Bruche, opp Briarwood Avenue 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:35 18:58 19:26
Bruche Beresford Street (cnr) 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:35 18:58 19:26
Bruche Matthews Street (cnr) 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:27
Orford, opp Godfrey Street 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:28
Orford Marsh House Lane (S-bound) 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:38 19:00 19:28
Howley, opp The Albion 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:01 19:29
Howley, opp Cockhedge Lane 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:40 19:03 19:31
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:04 19:32
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:06 19:34
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:50
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:51
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:53
Old Hall, opp Nansen Close 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:54
Old Hall, opp Bewsey Farm 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:55
Old Hall, nr Spar Shop 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:56
Old Hall Gregory Close (cnr) 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:56
Old Hall Morton Close (N-bound) 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:57
Old Hall, opp Tasman Close 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:58
Old Hall, opp Ladywood 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 18:58
Old Hall, opp Asda 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:59
Old Hall, opp UCI Cinema 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:59
Old Hall, o/s Seven Woods 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:00
Old Hall Kingswood Road (cnr) 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:00
Old Hall Europa Boulevard (N-bound) 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:01
Old Hall, o/s Marks & Spencer 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:02
Callands, o/s Ikea 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:03
Callands, opp Toys R Us 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:03
Callands, opp Royal London 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:04
Callands, opp Comdisco 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:05
Warrington, o/s Callands Road North 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:06
Callands St Davids Drive (cnr) 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:07

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses