Bus Times

18 - Aldershot - Haslemere

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Haslemere - Aldershot

Bordon Camp, opp Eco Station 05:41 06:28 07:18 08:20 09:44 then hourly until 14:44 16:09 16:49 17:49 18:24 19:40 20:50
Bordon Community Centre (S-bound) 05:42 06:29 07:19 08:20 09:45 14:45 16:10 16:50 17:50 18:25 19:41 20:51
Bordon Canada Way (SW-bound) 05:42 06:30 07:20 08:21 09:46 14:46 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:26 19:41 20:51
Bordon, opp Catholic Church 05:43 06:30 07:20 08:21 09:46 14:46 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:26 19:42 20:52
Bordon Saville Crescent (E-bound) 05:43 06:31 07:21 08:22 09:47 14:47 16:12 16:52 17:52 18:27 19:42 20:52
Bordon, adj Branson Road 05:44 06:32 07:22 08:23 09:48 14:48 16:13 16:53 17:53 18:28 19:43 20:53
Bordon, opp Norman Close 05:45 06:33 07:23 08:23 09:49 14:49 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:29 19:44 20:54
Bordon Neptune Road (W-bound) 05:46 06:33 07:23 08:24 09:49 14:49 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:29 19:45 20:55
Bordon Forest Centre (W-bound) 05:47 06:35 07:25 08:25 09:51 14:51 16:16 16:56 17:56 18:31 19:46 20:56
Bordon, opp Jacaranda Road 05:47 06:35 07:25 08:25 09:51 14:51 16:16 16:56 17:56 18:31 19:46 20:56
Bordon, opp Forest Surgery 05:48 06:36 07:26 08:26 09:52 14:52 16:17 16:57 17:57 18:32 19:46 20:56
Whitehill Forest Road (W-bound) 05:48 06:36 07:27 08:27 09:52 14:52 16:17 16:57 17:57 18:32 19:47 20:57
Whitehill, on Bus Turning Circle 07:31 08:31 09:56 14:56 16:21 17:01 18:01 18:36 19:49 20:59
Whitehill, on Bus Turning Circle 05:52 06:40 07:32 08:32 10:00 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:05 18:05 18:40 19:50 21:00
Bordon Whitehill Chase (NE-bound) 05:53 06:41 07:33 08:33 10:01 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:06 18:06 18:41 19:51 21:01
Bordon Highview Business Centre (NE-bound) 05:54 06:42 07:34 08:34 10:02 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:07 18:07 18:42 19:52 21:02
Bordon Canada Way (NE-bound) 05:55 06:43 07:35 08:35 10:03 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:08 18:08 18:43 19:53 21:03
Bordon Post Office (N-bound) 05:55 06:43 07:36 08:36 10:03 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:08 18:08 18:43 19:53 21:03
Bordon Camp Eco Station (N-bound) 05:57 06:45 07:38 08:38 10:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:10 18:10 18:45 19:55 21:05
Sleaford Lion Court (N-bound) 05:57 06:45 07:39 08:39 10:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:10 18:10 18:45 19:55 21:05
Sleaford, o/s New Inn Barns 05:58 06:46 07:41 08:41 10:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:12 18:12 18:46 19:56 21:06
Sleaford Osbornes Farm (NE-bound) 05:59 06:47 07:41 08:41 10:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:12 18:12 18:47 19:57 21:07
Frithend Frith End (N-bound) 06:00 06:48 07:44 08:44 10:09 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:14 18:14 18:48 19:58 21:08
Bucks Horn Oak, opp The Halfway House 06:02 06:50 07:47 08:47 10:11 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:16 18:16 18:50 19:59 21:09
Holt Pound Alice Holt (NE-bound) 06:03 06:51 07:48 08:48 10:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:17 18:17 18:51 20:00 21:10
Holt Pound Birdworld (NE-bound) 06:03 06:51 07:49 08:49 10:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:17 18:17 18:51 20:01 21:11
Holt Pound Fullers Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:52 07:50 08:50 10:13 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:18 18:18 18:52 20:01 21:11
Wrecclesham, opp Echo Barn Lane 06:05 06:53 07:52 08:52 10:14 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:19 18:19 18:53 20:02 21:12
Wrecclesham, adj Westfield Lane 06:06 06:54 07:53 08:53 10:15 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:20 18:20 18:54 20:03 21:13
Wrecclesham The Street (NE-bound) 06:06 06:54 07:53 08:53 10:15 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:20 18:20 18:54 20:03 21:13
Wrecclesham Bridge (N-bound) 06:08 06:56 07:55 08:55 10:17 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:22 18:22 18:55 20:04 21:14
Wrecclesham, opp Bardsley Drive 06:09 06:57 07:57 08:57 10:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:23 18:23 18:56 20:05 21:15
Farnham, after Weydon Lane 06:10 06:58 07:58 08:58 10:19 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:24 18:24 18:57 20:06 21:16
Farnham, adj Baldreys 06:11 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:26 18:58 20:07 21:17
Farnham, adj Recreation Ground 06:11 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:26 18:58 20:07 21:17
Farnham, adj Ryle Road 06:12 07:01 08:02 09:02 10:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:27 18:59 20:07 21:17
Farnham, before Weydon Hill Road 06:12 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:28 18:59 20:07 21:17
Farnham Weydon Estate (NW-bound) 06:13 07:02 08:03 09:03 10:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:28 18:59 20:08 21:18
Farnham, adj Arthur Close 06:13 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:29 19:00 20:08 21:18
Farnham, before Firgrove Hill 06:14 07:03 08:05 09:05 10:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:29 19:00 20:08 21:18
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 06:16 07:06 08:08 09:08 10:27 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:32 19:02 20:10 21:20
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) 06:18 07:08 08:11 09:11 10:29 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:34 19:04 20:12 21:22
Farnham The Borough (Stop A) 06:20 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:36 19:06 20:14 21:24
Farnham Woolmead Road (Stop G) 06:20 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:36 19:06 20:14 21:24
Farnham East Street (Stop H) 06:21 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:33 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:37 19:07 20:15 21:25
Farnham, adj Adams Park Road 06:22 07:12 08:17 09:17 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:37 19:07 20:15 21:25
Farnham Hospital North (opp) 06:23 07:13 08:18 09:18 10:35 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:38 19:08 20:16 21:26
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:24 07:14 08:20 09:20 10:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:39 19:09 20:17 21:27
Weybourne, adj Bullers Road 06:25 07:15 08:21 09:21 10:38 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:40 19:10 20:18 21:28
Weybourne, adj Mill Stream 06:26 07:16 08:22 09:22 10:39 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:41 19:11 20:19 21:29
Weybourne, opp All Hallows School 06:27 07:17 08:23 09:23 10:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:42 19:12 20:20 21:30
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 06:27 07:17 08:24 09:24 10:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:42 19:12 20:20 21:30
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 06:28 07:18 08:25 09:25 10:42 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:43 19:13 20:21 21:31
Aldershot Hillside Road (NE-bound) 06:29 07:19 08:27 09:27 10:43 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:44 19:14 20:22 21:32
Aldershot Bridge Road (NE-bound) 06:30 07:20 08:28 09:28 10:44 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:45 19:15 20:23 21:33
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 06:32 07:22 08:30 09:30 10:46 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:47 19:17 20:25 21:35
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 06:32 07:22 08:31 09:31 10:47 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:47 19:17 20:25 21:35
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 06:33 07:23 08:32 09:32 10:48 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:48 19:18 20:26 21:36
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:35 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:50 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:50 19:20 20:28 21:38

Aldershot - Haslemere

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 5) 05:50 06:40 08:10 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:15 15:20 16:00 17:00 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:15
Aldershot Library (Stop C) 05:51 06:41 08:11 09:01 14:01 15:17 15:21 16:01 17:01 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:16
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop F) 05:51 06:41 08:12 09:02 14:02 15:18 15:22 16:02 17:02 17:37 18:07 19:06 20:16
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop N) 05:52 06:42 08:14 09:03 14:03 15:20 15:23 16:03 17:03 17:38 18:08 19:07 20:17
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 05:53 06:43 08:15 09:04 14:04 15:21 15:24 16:04 17:04 17:39 18:09 19:08 20:18
Aldershot Bridge Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:44 08:16 09:05 14:05 15:23 15:25 16:05 17:05 17:40 18:10 19:09 20:19
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) 05:55 06:45 08:17 09:06 14:06 15:24 15:26 16:06 17:06 17:41 18:11 19:10 20:20
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 05:56 06:46 08:18 09:06 14:06 15:25 15:26 16:07 17:07 17:42 18:12 19:11 20:21
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 05:57 06:47 08:20 09:08 14:08 15:27 15:28 16:09 17:09 17:44 18:14 19:12 20:22
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 05:58 06:48 08:21 09:09 14:09 15:29 15:29 16:10 17:10 17:45 18:15 19:13 20:23
Weybourne, opp Mill Stream 05:58 06:48 08:22 09:09 14:09 15:29 15:29 16:10 17:10 17:45 18:15 19:13 20:23
Weybourne, opp Bullers Road 05:59 06:49 08:24 09:11 14:11 15:31 15:31 16:12 17:12 17:47 18:17 19:14 20:24
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:01 06:51 08:25 09:12 14:12 15:33 15:33 16:14 17:14 17:49 18:19 19:15 20:25
Farnham Hospital North (o/s) 06:02 06:52 08:28 09:14 14:14 15:35 15:35 16:16 17:16 17:51 18:21 19:17 20:27
Farnham, opp Adams Park Road 06:03 06:53 08:30 09:16 14:16 15:36 15:36 16:17 17:17 17:52 18:22 19:17 20:27
Farnham East Street (Stop I) 06:04 06:54 08:31 09:17 14:17 15:37 15:37 16:18 17:18 17:53 18:23 19:18 20:28
Farnham Sports Centre (Stop F) 06:05 06:55 08:32 09:18 14:18 15:38 15:38 16:19 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:19 20:29
Farnham East Street Shops (Stop J) 06:06 06:56 08:34 09:19 14:19 15:40 15:40 16:21 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:20 20:30
Farnham South Street (Stop K) 06:07 06:57 08:35 09:20 14:20 15:42 15:42 16:23 17:23 17:58 18:27 19:21 20:31
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop N) 06:09 06:59 08:39 09:24 14:24 15:46 15:46 16:27 17:27 18:02 18:30 19:24 20:34
Farnham, after Firgrove Hill 06:10 07:00 08:40 09:25 14:25 15:48 15:48 16:29 17:29 18:04 18:31 19:25 20:35
Farnham, opp Arthur Close 06:10 07:00 08:41 09:26 14:26 15:49 15:49 16:30 17:30 18:05 18:31 19:25 20:35
Farnham Weydon Estate (SE-bound) 06:11 07:01 08:41 09:26 14:26 15:49 15:49 16:30 17:30 18:05 18:32 19:26 20:36
Farnham, opp Ryle Road 06:11 07:01 08:42 09:27 14:27 15:50 15:50 16:31 17:31 18:06 18:32 19:26 20:36
Farnham, opp Recreation Ground 06:12 07:02 08:43 09:28 14:28 15:51 15:51 16:32 17:32 18:07 18:33 19:27 20:37
Farnham, opp Baldreys 06:13 07:03 08:44 09:29 14:29 15:53 15:53 16:34 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:28 20:38
Farnham, before Weydon Lane 06:13 07:03 08:44 09:29 14:29 15:53 15:53 16:34 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:28 20:38
Wrecclesham, adj Bardsley Drive 06:14 07:04 08:45 09:30 14:30 15:55 15:55 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:29 20:39
Wrecclesham, o/s Weydon School 06:15 07:05 08:46 09:31 14:31 15:55 15:55 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:29 20:39
Wrecclesham Bridge (S-bound) 06:16 07:06 08:47 09:32 14:32 15:56 15:56 16:37 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:29 20:39
Wrecclesham The Street (SW-bound) 06:17 07:07 08:48 09:33 14:33 15:58 15:58 16:38 17:38 18:13 18:38 19:30 20:40
Wrecclesham, opp Westfield Lane 06:18 07:08 08:49 09:34 14:34 15:59 15:59 16:39 17:39 18:14 18:39 19:31 20:41
Wrecclesham, adj Echo Barn Lane 06:18 07:08 08:49 09:34 14:34 15:59 15:59 16:39 17:39 18:14 18:39 19:31 20:41
Holt Pound Fullers Road (SW-bound) 06:19 07:09 08:50 09:35 14:35 16:00 16:00 16:40 17:40 18:15 18:40 19:32 20:42
Holt Pound Birdworld (SW-bound) 06:20 07:10 08:51 09:36 14:36 16:01 16:01 16:41 17:41 18:16 18:41 19:32 20:42
Holt Pound Alice Holt (S-bound) 06:20 07:10 08:51 09:36 14:36 16:01 16:01 16:41 17:41 18:16 18:41 19:33 20:43
Bucks Horn Oak, adj The Halfway House 06:21 07:11 08:52 09:37 14:37 16:02 16:02 16:42 17:42 18:17 18:42 19:34 20:44
Frithend Frith End (S-bound) 06:24 07:14 08:55 09:40 14:40 16:05 16:05 16:45 17:45 18:20 18:45 19:36 20:46
Sleaford, opp Osbornes Farm 06:25 07:15 08:56 09:41 14:41 16:06 16:06 16:46 17:46 18:21 18:46 19:37 20:47
Sleaford, opp New Inn Barns 06:26 07:16 08:57 09:42 14:42 16:07 16:07 16:47 17:47 18:22 18:47 19:38 20:48
Sleaford Lion Court (S-bound) 06:27 07:17 08:58 09:43 14:43 16:08 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:39 20:49
Bordon Camp, opp Eco Station 06:28 07:18 08:59 09:44 14:44 16:09 16:09 16:49 17:49 18:24 18:49 19:40 20:50
Bordon Community Centre (S-bound) 09:00
Bordon Canada Way (SW-bound) 09:01
Bordon, opp Catholic Church 09:01
Bordon Saville Crescent (E-bound) 09:02
Bordon, adj Branson Road 09:03
Bordon, opp Norman Close 09:04
Bordon Neptune Road (W-bound) 09:04
Bordon Forest Centre (W-bound) 09:06
Bordon, opp Jacaranda Road 09:06
Bordon, opp Forest Surgery 09:07
Whitehill Forest Road (W-bound) 09:07
Whitehill, on Bus Turning Circle 09:11

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey