Bus Times

18 - Aldershot - Haslemere

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Aldershot - Haslemere

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:20 08:20 09:00 then hourly until 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:15
Aldershot High Street Library (Stop C) 06:21 08:21 09:01 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:16
Aldershot Short Street (Stop F) 06:21 08:22 09:02 17:02 18:07 19:06 20:16
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop N) 06:22 08:23 09:03 17:03 18:08 19:07 20:17
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 06:23 08:24 09:04 17:04 18:09 19:08 20:18
Aldershot Bridge Road (S-bound) 06:24 08:25 09:05 17:05 18:10 19:09 20:19
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) 06:25 08:26 09:06 17:06 18:11 19:10 20:20
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 06:26 08:26 09:06 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:21
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 06:27 08:28 09:08 17:08 18:13 19:12 20:22
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 06:28 08:29 09:09 17:09 18:14 19:13 20:23
Weybourne, opp Mill Stream 06:28 08:29 09:09 17:09 18:14 19:13 20:23
Weybourne, opp Bullers Road 06:29 08:31 09:11 17:11 18:16 19:14 20:24
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:30 08:32 09:12 17:12 18:17 19:15 20:25
Farnham Hospital North (o/s) 06:32 08:34 09:14 17:14 18:19 19:17 20:27
Farnham, opp Adams Park Road 06:32 08:36 09:16 17:16 18:21 19:17 20:27
Farnham East Street (Stop I) 06:33 08:37 09:17 17:17 18:22 19:18 20:28
Farnham Sports Centre (Stop F) 06:34 08:38 09:18 17:18 18:23 19:19 20:29
Farnham East Street Shops (Stop J) 06:35 08:39 09:19 17:19 18:24 19:20 20:30
Farnham South Street (Stop K) 06:36 08:40 09:20 17:20 18:25 19:21 20:31
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop N) 06:38 08:44 09:24 17:24 18:28 19:24 20:34
Farnham, after Firgrove Hill 06:39 08:45 09:25 17:25 18:29 19:25 20:35
Farnham, opp Arthur Close 06:39 08:46 09:26 17:26 18:29 19:25 20:35
Farnham Weydon Estate (SE-bound) 06:40 08:46 09:26 17:26 18:30 19:26 20:36
Farnham, opp Ryle Road 06:40 08:47 09:27 17:27 18:30 19:26 20:36
Farnham, opp Recreation Ground 06:41 08:48 09:28 17:28 18:31 19:27 20:37
Farnham, opp Baldreys 06:42 08:49 09:29 17:29 18:32 19:28 20:38
Farnham, before Weydon Lane 06:42 08:49 09:29 17:29 18:32 19:28 20:38
Wrecclesham, adj Bardsley Drive 06:43 08:50 09:30 17:30 18:33 19:29 20:39
Wrecclesham, o/s Weydon School 06:43 08:51 09:31 17:31 18:33 19:29 20:39
Wrecclesham Bridge (S-bound) 06:43 08:52 09:32 17:32 18:34 19:29 20:39
Wrecclesham The Street (SW-bound) 06:44 08:53 09:33 17:33 18:35 19:30 20:40
Wrecclesham, opp Westfield Lane 06:45 08:54 09:34 17:34 18:36 19:31 20:41
Wrecclesham, adj Echo Barn Lane 06:45 08:54 09:34 17:34 18:36 19:31 20:41
Holt Pound Fullers Road (SW-bound) 06:46 08:55 09:35 17:35 18:37 19:32 20:42
Holt Pound Birdworld (SW-bound) 06:46 08:56 09:36 17:36 18:38 19:32 20:42
Holt Pound Alice Holt (S-bound) 06:47 08:56 09:36 17:36 18:38 19:33 20:43
Bucks Horn Oak, adj The Halfway House 06:48 08:57 09:37 17:37 18:39 19:34 20:44
Frithend Frith End (S-bound) 06:50 09:00 09:40 17:40 18:42 19:36 20:46
Sleaford, opp Osbornes Farm 06:51 09:01 09:41 17:41 18:43 19:37 20:47
Sleaford, opp New Inn Barns 06:52 09:02 09:42 17:42 18:44 19:38 20:48
Sleaford Lion Court (S-bound) 06:53 09:03 09:43 17:43 18:45 19:39 20:49
Bordon Camp, opp Eco Station 06:54 09:04 09:44 17:44 18:46 19:40 20:50

Haslemere - Aldershot

Bordon Camp, opp Eco Station 06:54 07:40 09:04 09:44 then hourly until 16:44 17:44 18:46 19:40 20:50
Bordon Community Centre (S-bound) 06:55 07:40 09:05 09:45 16:45 17:45 18:47 19:41 20:51
Bordon Canada Way (SW-bound) 06:55 07:41 09:06 09:46 16:46 17:46 18:48 19:41 20:51
Bordon, opp Catholic Church 06:56 07:41 09:06 09:46 16:46 17:46 18:48 19:42 20:52
Bordon Saville Crescent (E-bound) 06:56 07:42 09:07 09:47 16:47 17:47 18:49 19:42 20:52
Bordon, adj Branson Road 06:57 07:43 09:08 09:48 16:48 17:48 18:50 19:43 20:53
Bordon, opp Norman Close 06:58 07:43 09:09 09:49 16:49 17:49 18:51 19:44 20:54
Bordon Neptune Road (W-bound) 06:59 07:44 09:09 09:49 16:49 17:49 18:51 19:45 20:55
Bordon Forest Centre (W-bound) 07:00 07:45 09:11 09:51 16:51 17:51 18:53 19:46 20:56
Bordon, opp Jacaranda Road 07:00 07:45 09:11 09:51 16:51 17:51 18:53 19:46 20:56
Bordon, opp Forest Surgery 07:01 07:46 09:12 09:52 16:52 17:52 18:54 19:46 20:56
Whitehill Forest Road (W-bound) 07:01 07:46 09:12 09:52 16:52 17:52 18:54 19:47 20:57
Whitehill, on Bus Turning Circle 07:05 07:50 09:16 09:56 16:56 17:56 18:58 19:49 20:59
Bordon Canada Way (NE-bound) 07:10 07:53 09:23 10:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:53 21:03
Bordon Post Office (N-bound) 07:10 07:53 09:23 10:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:53 21:03
Bordon Camp Eco Station (N-bound) 07:12 07:55 09:25 10:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:55 21:05
Sleaford Lion Court (N-bound) 07:12 07:55 09:25 10:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:55 21:05
Sleaford, o/s New Inn Barns 07:13 07:57 09:27 10:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:56 21:06
Sleaford Osbornes Farm (NE-bound) 07:14 07:57 09:27 10:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:57 21:07
Frithend Frith End (N-bound) 07:15 07:59 09:29 10:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:58 21:08
Bucks Horn Oak, opp The Halfway House 07:17 08:01 09:31 10:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:59 21:09
Holt Pound Alice Holt (NE-bound) 07:18 08:02 09:32 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:00 21:10
Holt Pound Birdworld (NE-bound) 07:18 08:02 09:32 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:01 21:11
Holt Pound Fullers Road (NE-bound) 07:19 08:03 09:33 10:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:01 21:11
Wrecclesham, opp Echo Barn Lane 07:20 08:04 09:34 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:02 21:12
Wrecclesham, adj Westfield Lane 07:21 08:05 09:35 10:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:03 21:13
Wrecclesham The Street (NE-bound) 07:21 08:05 09:35 10:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:03 21:13
Wrecclesham Bridge (N-bound) 07:22 08:07 09:37 10:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:04 21:14
Wrecclesham, opp Bardsley Drive 07:23 08:08 09:38 10:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:05 21:15
Farnham, after Weydon Lane 07:24 08:09 09:39 10:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:06 21:16
Farnham, adj Baldreys 07:25 08:11 09:41 10:21 17:21 18:21 19:20 20:07 21:17
Farnham, adj Recreation Ground 07:25 08:11 09:41 10:21 17:21 18:21 19:20 20:07 21:17
Farnham, adj Ryle Road 07:26 08:12 09:42 10:22 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:07 21:17
Farnham, before Weydon Hill Road 07:27 08:13 09:43 10:23 17:23 18:23 19:20 20:07 21:17
Farnham Weydon Estate (NW-bound) 07:27 08:13 09:43 10:23 17:23 18:23 19:21 20:08 21:18
Farnham, adj Arthur Close 07:28 08:14 09:44 10:24 17:24 18:24 19:21 20:08 21:18
Farnham, before Firgrove Hill 07:28 08:14 09:44 10:24 17:24 18:24 19:21 20:08 21:18
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 07:31 08:17 09:47 10:27 17:27 18:27 19:23 20:10 21:20
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) 07:33 08:19 09:49 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:25 20:12 21:22
Farnham The Borough (Stop A) 07:35 08:22 09:52 10:32 17:32 18:31 19:27 20:14 21:24
Farnham Woolmead Road (Stop G) 07:35 08:22 09:52 10:32 17:32 18:31 19:27 20:14 21:24
Farnham East Street (Stop H) 07:36 08:23 09:53 10:33 17:33 18:32 19:28 20:15 21:25
Farnham, adj Adams Park Road 07:37 08:24 09:54 10:34 17:34 18:32 19:28 20:15 21:25
Farnham Hospital North (opp) 07:38 08:25 09:55 10:35 17:35 18:33 19:29 20:16 21:26
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:39 08:27 09:57 10:37 17:37 18:34 19:30 20:17 21:27
Weybourne, adj Bullers Road 07:40 08:28 09:58 10:38 17:38 18:35 19:31 20:18 21:28
Weybourne, adj Mill Stream 07:41 08:29 09:59 10:39 17:39 18:36 19:32 20:19 21:29
Weybourne, opp All Hallows School 07:42 08:30 10:00 10:40 17:40 18:37 19:33 20:20 21:30
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 07:42 08:30 10:00 10:40 17:40 18:37 19:33 20:20 21:30
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 07:43 08:32 10:02 10:42 17:42 18:38 19:34 20:21 21:31
Aldershot Hillside Road (NE-bound) 07:44 08:33 10:03 10:43 17:43 18:39 19:35 20:22 21:32
Aldershot Bridge Road (NE-bound) 07:45 08:34 10:04 10:44 17:44 18:40 19:36 20:23 21:33
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 07:47 08:36 10:06 10:46 17:46 18:42 19:37 20:25 21:35
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 07:47 08:37 10:07 10:47 17:47 18:42 19:38 20:25 21:35
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 07:48 08:38 10:08 10:48 17:48 18:43 19:38 20:26 21:36
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:50 08:40 10:10 10:50 17:50 18:45 19:40 20:28 21:38

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information