Bus Times

18 - Buntingford - Royston

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Buntingford - Royston

Buntingford, o/s The Crown Inn 06:33 07:53 09:46 12:46 15:46 17:46
Buntingford, opp Greenways 06:35 07:55 09:48 12:48 15:48 17:48
Chipping, opp The Countryman PH 06:38 07:58 09:51 12:51 15:51 17:51
Buckland, nr Whiteley Lane 06:40 08:00 09:53 12:53 15:53 17:53
Reed, o/s Village Hall 06:44 08:04 09:57 12:57 15:57 17:57
Reed Brickyard Lane (N-bound) 06:44 08:04 09:57 12:57 15:57 17:57
Barkway, opp Windmill Close 06:48 08:08 10:01 13:01 16:01 18:01
Barkway, o/s Village Hall 06:48 08:08 10:01 13:01 16:01 18:01
Barley, adj Richmond's Garage 06:52 08:12 10:05 13:05 16:05 18:05
Barley, opp St Margaret of Antioch Church 06:53 08:13 10:06 13:06 16:06 18:06
Barley High Street (NW-bound) 06:54 08:14 10:07 13:07 16:07 18:07
Royston Road (NW-bound) 06:58 08:19 10:12 13:12 16:12 18:12
Royston, adj Shaftesbury Way 07:00 08:21 10:14 13:14 16:14 18:14
Royston Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:02 08:23 08:56 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 16:56 18:16
Royston, o/s Recreation Ground 07:02 08:23 08:56 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 16:56 18:16
Royston, nr St Mary's RC School 07:03 08:25 08:58 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 16:58 18:18
Royston Melbourn Road (SW-bound) 07:04 08:25 08:58 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 16:58 18:18
Royston Railway Station (Stop C) 07:05 08:27 09:00 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:00 18:20
Royston, nr Orchard Road 07:05 08:27 09:00 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:00 18:20
Royston, adj Rock Road 07:06 08:28 09:01 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:01 18:21
Royston, o/s Tesco 07:07 08:29 09:02 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:02 18:22
Royston, adj Roysia Schools 08:30 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 18:23
Royston, opp Shakespeare 08:31 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 18:24
Royston, nr Roysia Surgery 08:32 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:25
Royston, nr Teasdale Close 08:34 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 18:27
Royston Sassoon Drive (W-bound) 08:35 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 18:28

Royston - Buntingford

Royston Sassoon Drive (W-bound) 08:41 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31
Royston, adj Teasdale Close 08:41 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31
Royston Scott Close 08:43 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33
Royston, nr Roysia Surgery 08:44 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34
Royston, nr Shakespeare 08:44 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34
Royston, opp Roysia Schools 08:45 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35
Royston, o/s Tesco 07:12 08:47 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 17:07
Royston, opp Rock Road 07:13 08:48 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 17:08
Royston Railway Station (Stop B) 07:14 08:49 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 17:09
Royston, adj The Green 07:14 08:49 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 17:09
Royston, o/s Town Hall 07:16 08:51 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 17:11
Royston Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:18 08:53 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 17:13
Royston, opp Shaftesbury Way 07:20 09:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Royston Road (SE-bound) 07:21 09:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Barley, opp Bakers Lane 07:26 09:21 12:21 15:21 17:21
Barley High Street (SE-bound) 07:27 09:22 12:22 15:22 17:22
Barley, adj St Margaret of Antioch Church 07:28 09:23 12:23 15:23 17:23
Barley, opp Richmond's Garage 07:28 09:23 12:23 15:23 17:23
Barkway, opp Village Hall 07:32 09:27 12:27 15:27 17:27
Barkway, adj Windmill Close 07:33 09:28 12:28 15:28 17:28
Reed, opp Village Hall 07:37 09:32 12:32 15:32 17:32
Reed, opp Silver Ball Cafe 07:38 09:33 12:33 15:33 17:33
Buckland, opp Whiteley Lane 07:41 09:36 12:36 15:36 17:36
Chipping, nr The Countryman PH 07:43 09:38 12:38 15:38 17:38
Buntingford, nr Kingfisher Park 07:46 09:41 12:41 15:41 17:41
Buntingford, nr Aspenden Road 07:48 09:43 12:43 15:43 17:43
Buntingford, o/s The Crown Inn 07:51 09:46 12:46 15:46 17:46

More information

Centrebus (South)