bustimes.org

18 - Charleston - Dyce

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Outbound

Altens North Loirston Road (NE-bound) 15:07
Altens, at Crawpeel Road 15:07
Altens, adj Blackness Road 15:08
Altens, opp Blackness Avenue 15:09
Altens Blackness Avenue (NE-bound) 15:09
Cove Bay, at Lochinch Walk 06:56 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:13 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:40 18:26 18:56 19:20
Cove Bay, at Lochinch Avenue 06:56 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:13 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:40 18:26 18:56 19:20
Cove Bay, at Charleston Road 06:58 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:14 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:41 18:27 18:57 19:21
Cove Bay, opp Scylla Drive 06:58 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:14 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:41 18:27 18:57 19:21
Cove Bay Charleston Crescent (N-bound) 06:59 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:15 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:42 18:28 18:58 19:22
Cove Bay, at Charelston Crescent 06:59 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:15 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:42 18:28 18:58 19:22
Cove Bay, at Wellington Green 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:43 18:29 18:59 19:23
Cove Bay, opp Langdykes Avenue 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:44 18:29 18:59 19:23
Altens, opp Newlands Cottage 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:46 18:31 19:01 19:25
Altens North Loirston Road (NE-bound) 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:48
Altens, at Crawpeel Road 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:48
Altens, adj Blackness Road 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:49
Altens, opp Blackness Avenue 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:50
Altens Blackness Avenue (NE-bound) 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:50
Aberdeen, at Turning Circle 06:41 08:59 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:55
Cove Bay, at Wellington Green 07:00 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:16
Altens, opp Irvin House 06:42 09:00 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:57
Cove Bay, opp Langdykes Avenue 07:01 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:16
Altens Minto Road (N-bound) 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:59
Altens, opp Newlands Cottage 07:04 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:18
Altens, adj Minto Avenue 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:59
Altens, adj Peterseat Drive 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 18:00
Altens, adj Minto Place 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:02
Altens Minto Road (S-bound) 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:03
Altens Blackness Avenue (SW-bound) 06:44 09:02
Altens, opp Minto Road 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:04
Altens Souter Head Road (S-bound) 06:44 09:02
Altens, opp Blackness Road 06:45 09:03
Altens, adj Crawpeel Road 06:46 09:04
Altens North Loirston Road (SW-bound) 06:46 09:04
Altens, opp Souter Head Road 06:47 07:06 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:05 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:20 18:33 19:03 19:27
Altens, opp Minto Avenue 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:05
Altens, at Redmoss Park 06:48 07:07 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:06 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:21 18:34 19:04 19:28
Altens, adj Hareness Circle 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:06
Altens Farm Road (NW-bound) 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:06
Nigg, adj Redmoss Road 05:46 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:29 08:47 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:07 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:29
Nigg Way (adj) 05:46 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:29 08:47 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:07 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:29
Nigg, adj Tollohill Place 05:47 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:30 08:48 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:08 14:23 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:30
Kincorth Abbotswell Crescent (o/s 11) 05:47 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:31 08:49 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:09 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:30
Kincorth, opp Cairngorm Crescent 05:48 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:31 08:49 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:09 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:31
Kincorth, adj Tollohill Square 05:48 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:32 08:50 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:10 14:25 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:31
Kincorth, opp Shops 05:49 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:33 08:51 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:11 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:32
Kincorth, at Faulds Row 05:50 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:34 08:52 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:12 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:33
Kincorth, at Faulds Gate 05:51 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:34 08:52 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:12 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:34
Kincorth, adj Abbotswell Drive 05:51 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:35 08:53 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:13 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:34
Kincorth Crescent (opp) 05:51 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:35 08:53 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:13 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:34
Ferryhill, opp Duthie Park 05:54 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:38 08:56 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:16 14:31 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:37
Ferryhill, adj Allenvale Cemetery 05:55 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:39 08:57 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:17 14:32 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:38
Ferryhill, adj Bloomfield Road 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:40 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:18 14:33 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:38
Ferryhill, adj Hardgate 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:41 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:19 14:34 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:39
Holburn, at Nellfield Place 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:42 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:20 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:40
Holburn, at Great Western Road 05:58 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:42 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:20 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:41
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:44 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:22 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:42
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:47 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:25 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:44
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C2) 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:48 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:26 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:45
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 06:02 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:42 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:46
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F4) 08:05 08:30 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:48
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F4) 05:39 06:04 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:31 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:25
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G1) 05:39 06:04 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:31 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:25
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H1) 05:39 06:04 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:31 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:25
Aberdeen, opp Seamount Road 05:40 06:05 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:32 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:26
Causewayend, at Charles Street 05:41 06:06 06:32 06:53 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:34 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:28
Causewayend Fraser Place (NW-bound) 05:42 06:07 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:34 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:28
Aberdeen Calsayseat Road (NW-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:39 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:33
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (NW-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:39 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:33
Kittybrewster, adj Ashgrove Road 05:47 06:12 06:38 06:59 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:34
Kittybrewster, at Northern Hotel 05:47 06:12 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:41 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:35
Kittybrewster, at Burnett Place 05:48 06:13 06:40 07:01 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:42 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:36
Woodside, opp Barron Street 05:50 06:15 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:38
Woodside, opp Don Street 05:51 06:16 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:39
Woodside, at Queen Street 05:51 06:16 06:44 07:05 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:40
Woodside, at Society Lane 05:52 06:17 06:45 07:06 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:11 19:41
Woodside, at Anderson Road 05:53 06:18 06:45 07:06 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:49 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:41
Woodside, at Smithfield Lane 05:54 06:19 06:47 07:08 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:49 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:51 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:43
Woodside, at North Anderson Drive 05:54 06:19 06:47 07:08 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:49 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:51 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:43
Persley, opp Hutcheon Low Drive 05:55 06:20 06:48 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:52 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:44
Persley, adj Grove Cemetery 05:55 06:20 06:48 07:10 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:51 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:53 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:44
Bucksburn, at Goodhope Park 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:11 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:54 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:16 19:46
Bucksburn, at Goodhope Road 05:56 06:21 06:50 07:12 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:28 08:53 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:55 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:46
Bucksburn, at Station Road 05:57 06:22 06:51 07:13 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:29 08:54 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:56 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:47
Bucksburn, at St John's Road 05:58 06:23 06:52 07:14 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:55 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:57 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:48
Bucksburn, opp St John's Road 05:59 06:24 06:53 07:16 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:59 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:50
Stoneywood, opp Beech Manor 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:01 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:52
Stoneywood Market Street (NW-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:03 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:53
Stoneywood, adj Polo Gardens 06:01 06:26 06:57 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:04 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:54
Stoneywood Park (NW-bound) 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:04 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:54
Dyce Riverview Drive (NW-bound) 06:03 06:28 06:59 07:23 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:06 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:56
Dyce, at Farburn Terrace 06:03 06:28 07:00 07:24 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:40 09:05 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:07 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:56
Dyce, at Skene Place 06:04 06:29 07:01 07:25 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:41 09:06 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:08 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:57
Dyce, opp Gladstone Place 06:04 06:29 07:02 07:26 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:42 09:07 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:09 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:58
Dyce, opp Southesk Place 06:05 06:30 07:03 07:27 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:43 09:08 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:10 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:59
Dyce, at McIntosh Crescent 06:05 06:30 07:03 07:27 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:43 09:08 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:10 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59
Dyce, opp Balloch Way 06:06 06:31 07:05 07:29 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:12 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00
Dyce, at Ardlair Terrace 06:06 06:31 07:05 07:29 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:10 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:12 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:31 20:01
Dyce Netherview Avenue (E-bound) 06:07 06:32 07:06 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:13 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01
Dyce, opp Princess Road 06:07 06:32 07:07 07:31 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:14 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:32 20:02
Dyce, at Tornashean Gardens 06:08 06:33 07:08 07:32 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:15 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02
Dyce, at Overton Avenue 06:09 06:34 07:10 07:34 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:17 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04
Dyce, at Shopping Centre & Academy 06:10 06:35 07:11 07:35 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:51 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:18 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05

Inbound

Dyce, at Shopping Centre & Academy 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:54 18:33
Dyce, opp Overton Avenue 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:54 18:33
Dyce, opp Tornashean Gardens 05:50 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:35
Dyce Netherview Avenue (W-bound) 05:51 06:23 06:43 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:57 18:36
Dyce, opp Louden Place 05:52 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:59 18:38
Dyce, at Balloch Way 05:52 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:59 18:38
Dyce, opp McIntosh Crescent 05:53 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 18:00 18:39
Dyce, at Southesk Place 05:53 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 18:01 18:40
Dyce, at Don Place 05:54 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:02 18:41
Dyce, at Avon Place 05:55 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:03 18:42
Dyce, at Glenhome Terrace 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:04 18:43
Dyce Riverview Drive (SW-bound) 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:06 18:45
Stoneywood Park (at) 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:07 18:46
Stoneywood, at Polo Gardens 05:58 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:08 18:47
Stoneywood Market Street (SE-bound) 05:58 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:08 18:47
Stoneywood, at Beech Manor 06:00 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:10 18:49
Bucksburn, opp Station Road 06:02 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:14 18:53
Bucksburn, opp Goodhope Road 06:03 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:54
Bucksburn, opp Goodhope Park 06:04 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:55
Persley, opp Grove Cemetery 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:58
Woodside Haudagain Roundabout (S-bound) 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:58
Woodside, at Mugiemoss Road 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:59
Woodside, opp Smithfield Lane 06:07 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 19:00
Woodside, opp Anderson Road 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 19:01
Woodside, opp Deer Road 06:08 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:19 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:23 19:02
Woodside, opp Grandholm Street 06:09 06:50 07:10 07:33 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:20 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:24 19:03
Woodside, at Don Street 06:09 06:51 07:11 07:34 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:21 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:25 19:04
Woodside, at Barron Street 06:10 06:52 07:12 07:35 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:22 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:26 19:05
Kittybrewster, opp Burnett Place 06:11 06:54 07:14 07:37 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:24 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:28 19:07
Kittybrewster, opp Lilybank Place 06:11 06:54 07:14 07:37 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:24 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:29 19:08
Kittybrewster, opp Northern Hotel 06:12 06:55 07:15 07:38 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:25 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:30 19:09
Kittybrewster, opp Ashgrove Road 06:12 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:26 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:30 19:09
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (SE-bound) 06:13 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:26 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:31 19:10
Aberdeen Powis Lane (SE-bound) 06:14 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:28 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:33 19:12
Causewayend Fraser Place (SE-bound) 06:14 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:28 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:33 19:12
Causewayend, at Mounthooly Roundabout 06:15 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:29 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:35 19:14
Aberdeen, opp Spring Garden 06:17 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:31 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:37 19:16
Aberdeen, at Seamount Road 06:17 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:32 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:17
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 06:19 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:34 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:40 19:19
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G5) 06:20 06:32 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:35 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:41 19:20
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F6) 06:20 06:33 07:06 07:26 08:03 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:36 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:42 19:21
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C5) 06:22 06:34 07:08 07:28 08:05 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:38 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:44 19:23
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C7) 06:22 06:35 07:10 07:30 08:07 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:45 19:24
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B6) 06:23 06:36 07:11 07:31 08:08 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:46 19:25
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 06:25 06:38 07:14 07:34 08:11 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:48 19:27
Holburn, opp Nellfield Place 06:25 06:39 07:15 07:35 08:12 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:49 19:28
Ferryhill, opp Hardgate 06:26 06:40 07:16 07:36 08:13 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:50 19:29
Ferryhill, opp Bloomfield Road 06:26 06:41 07:17 07:37 08:14 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:51 19:30
Ferryhill, opp Allenvale Cemetary 06:26 06:42 07:18 07:38 08:15 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:52 19:31
Ferryhill, adj Duthie Park 06:27 06:43 07:19 07:39 08:16 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:48 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:53 19:32
Kincorth Crescent (adj) 06:28 06:45 07:21 07:41 08:18 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:50 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:55 19:34
Kincorth, adj Abbotswell Crescent 06:28 06:46 07:22 07:42 08:19 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:51 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:56 19:35
Kincorth, at Corthan Crescent 06:30 06:47 07:23 07:43 08:20 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:52 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:57 19:36
Kincorth, opp Faulds Row 06:30 06:47 07:23 07:43 08:20 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:52 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:57 19:36
Kincorth, adj Shops 06:30 06:48 07:24 07:44 08:21 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:53 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:58 19:37
Kincorth, opp Tollohill Square 06:33 06:49 07:25 07:45 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:53 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 18:59 19:38
Kincorth, opp Arbroath Place 06:33 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:23 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:54 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 19:00 19:39
Kincorth, at Abbotswell Crescent 06:34 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:23 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:55 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 19:00 19:39
Nigg, opp Tollohill Place 06:34 06:51 07:27 07:47 08:24 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:55 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:38 19:01 19:40
Nigg Way (opp) 06:34 06:52 07:28 07:48 08:25 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:56 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:39 19:02 19:41
Nigg, at Redmoss Road 06:35 06:53 07:29 07:49 08:26 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:57 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:03 19:42
Altens Farm Road (SE-bound) 06:35 06:53 07:29 07:49 08:39 09:57
Altens, opp Redmoss Park 09:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:25 18:41 19:04 19:43
Altens, opp Hareness Circle 06:35 06:53 07:30 07:50 08:40 09:57
Altens, adj Souter Head Road 09:01 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:05 19:44
Altens, at Minto Avenue 06:36 06:54 07:30 07:50 08:40 09:58
Altens Hareness Road (N-bound) 06:36 06:54 07:30 07:50 08:40 09:58
Altens, adj Peterseat Drive 06:36 06:54 07:31 07:51 08:41 09:58
Altens, adj Minto Place 06:37 06:55 07:32 07:52 08:42 09:59
Altens Minto Road (S-bound) 06:38 06:56 07:32 07:52 08:42 10:00
Altens, at Irvin House 06:39 06:57 07:34 07:54 08:44 10:01
Aberdeen, at Turning Circle 06:40 06:58 07:35 07:55 08:45 10:02
Altens Blackness Avenue (SW-bound) 07:01 07:38 07:58 10:05
Altens Souter Head Road (S-bound) 07:02 07:39 07:59 10:05
Altens, opp Blackness Road 07:02 07:39 07:59 10:06
Altens, adj Crawpeel Road 07:03 07:40 08:00 10:07
Altens North Loirston Road (SW-bound) 07:04 07:41 08:01 10:07
Altens, at Newlands Cottage 07:05 07:42 08:02 09:02 10:09 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:07 19:46
Cove Bay, at Langdykes Avenue 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:07 19:46
Cove Bay, opp Wellington Green 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:08 19:47
Cove Bay, opp Charleston Crescent 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:32 18:46 19:09 19:48
Cove Bay Charleston Crescent (S-bound) 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:10 19:49
Cove Bay, opp Charleston Circle 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:10 19:49
Cove Bay Old Wellington Road (SW-bound) 07:08 07:45 08:05 09:05 10:12
Cove Bay, opp Charleston Drive 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:36 18:49 19:12 19:51
Cove Bay, at Lochinch Way 07:10 07:47 08:07 09:06 10:13 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:37 18:50 19:13 19:52
Cove Bay, at Lochinch Walk 07:11 07:48 08:08 09:07 10:14 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:38 18:51 19:14 19:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen