Bus Times

18 - Guildford - Onslow Village - Guildford

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Merrow, o/s George Abbot School then hourly until 15:25
Abbotswood, adj Ganghill 15:27
Guildford, adj Elgin Gardens 15:29
Guildford, adj Avonmore Avenue 15:31
Guildford, adj Ennismore Avenue 15:33
Guildford, opp London Road Railway Station 15:35
Guildford, opp G Live 15:36
Guildford, o/s Library 15:38
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:35 09:20 10:10 14:10 15:40 16:15 17:35 18:20
Guildford Railway Station (Stop B) 07:37 09:22 10:12 14:12 15:42 16:17 17:37 18:22
Guildford, opp Farnham Road Hospital 07:39 09:24 10:14 14:14 15:44 16:19 17:39 18:24
Guildford, adj Wodeland Avenue top 07:39 09:24 10:14 14:14 15:44 16:19 17:40 18:24
Guildford, opp Friar's Gate 07:40 09:25 10:15 14:15 15:45 16:20 17:41 18:25
Guildford, opp The Drive 07:41 09:26 10:16 14:16 15:46 16:21 17:41 18:26
Onslow Village High View Road (NW-bound) 07:43 09:28 10:18 14:18 15:48 16:23 17:44 18:28
Onslow Village Midway (NE-bound) 07:43 09:28 10:18 14:18 15:48 16:23 17:45 18:28
Onslow Village, nr Godalming Bypass 07:44 09:29 10:19 14:19 15:49 16:24 17:45 18:29
Onslow Village Manor Way (E-bound) 07:45 09:30 10:20 14:20 15:50 16:25 17:47 18:30
Onslow Village, opp Abbot's Close 07:45 09:30 10:20 14:20 15:50 16:25 17:47 18:30
Onslow Village The Crossways (E-bound) 07:46 09:31 10:21 14:21 15:51 16:26 17:48 18:31
Onslow Village, opp Litchfield Way 07:46 09:31 10:21 14:21 15:51 16:26 17:48 18:31
Onslow Village, nr Village Shops 07:47 09:32 10:22 14:22 15:52 16:27 17:49 18:32
Onslow Village, opp Ellis Avenue 07:47 09:32 10:22 14:22 15:52 16:27 17:49 18:32
Onslow Village, opp Queen Eleanor's School 07:48 09:33 10:23 14:23 15:53 16:28 17:50 18:33
Onslow Village East Meads (S-bound) 07:49 09:34 10:24 14:24 15:54 16:29 17:51 18:34
Onslow Village Hedgeway (o/s 24) 07:49 09:34 10:24 14:24 15:54 16:29 17:51 18:34
Onslow Village Curling Vale (SW-bound) 07:50 09:34 10:24 14:24 15:54 16:29 17:51 18:34
Guildford, adj Thorn Bank 07:51 09:35 10:25 14:25 15:55 16:30 17:52 18:35
Guildford, adj Friar's Gate 07:52 09:36 10:26 14:26 15:56 16:31 17:53 18:36
Guildford, opp Wodeland Avenue top 07:53 09:37 10:27 14:27 15:57 16:32 17:54 18:37
Guildford, adj Farnham Road Hospital 07:55 09:38 10:28 14:28 15:58 16:33 17:55 18:38
Guildford Railway Station (Stop A) 07:57 09:41 10:31 14:31 16:01 16:36 17:57 18:41
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 21) 16:04
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 4) 08:00
Guildford, nr Library 08:01
Guildford, o/s G Live 08:03
Guildford London Road Railway Station (Stop C4) 08:04
Guildford, opp Ennismore Avenue 08:06
Guildford, opp Avonmore Avenue 08:08
Guildford, opp Elgin Gardens 08:09
Abbotswood, opp Ganghill 08:11
Burpham, opp Highclere 08:13
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 09:44 10:34 14:34 16:39 17:59 18:44
Merrow, o/s George Abbot School 08:15
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey