Bus Times

18 - Hanley - Sneyd Green - Endon - Leek - Haregate

A bus service operated by Aimee’s

Haregate - Leek - Endon - Sneyd Green - Hanley

Leek Bus Station (Stand 3) 19:55 22:05 23:15
Leek, opp Staffs Moorlands District Council 19:58 22:08 23:18
Leek, adj King Street 19:58 22:08 23:18
Leek, opp Sneyd Street 19:58 22:08 23:18
Barnfields, nr Daintry Street 19:59 22:09 23:19
Barnfields, opp Campbell Avenue 19:59 22:09 23:19
Barnfields, opp Wallbridge Drive 19:59 22:09 23:19
Ladderedge, opp Council Depot 20:00 22:10 23:20
Ladderedge, adj Beech Close 20:00 22:10 23:20
Ladderedge (o/s 105) 20:01 22:11 23:21
Ladderedge, opp The Heights 20:01 22:11 23:21
Longsdon, opp School Lane 20:02 22:12 23:22
Longsdon, adj The New Inn 20:02 22:12 23:22
Dunwood, adj Leek Old Road 20:03 22:13 23:23
Dunwood, opp Seeonee House 20:04 22:14 23:24
Endon, opp The Village 20:06 22:16 23:26
Endon, adj Park Lane 20:06 22:16 23:26
Endon, opp The Plough Hotel 20:07 22:17 23:27
Endon, adj Methodist Church 20:07 22:17 23:27
Endon, opp High School 20:08 22:18 23:28
Stocton Brook, opp Bassnets Wood Road 20:08 22:18 23:28
Stocton Brook, adj Trintity Court Nursery 20:09 22:19 23:29
Stocton Brook, adj Stanley Road 20:09 22:19 23:29
Stockton Brook, adj Nursery Avenue 20:10 22:20 23:30
Baddeley Green, adj Crossroads 20:11 22:21 23:31
Baddeley Green, adj Felsted Street 20:11 22:21 23:31
Baddeley Green, adj Malcolm Close 20:12 22:22 23:32
Baddeley Green, adj Trentfields Road 20:12 22:22 23:32
Baddeley Green, opp Norton Lane 20:13 22:23 23:33
Sneyd Green, opp Bellerton Lane 20:14 22:24 23:34
Sneyd Green, opp Aldi supermarket 20:15 22:25 23:35
Sneyd Green, opp St Margaret's Drive 20:15 22:25 23:35
Sneyd Green, opp Berwick Arms 20:16 22:26 23:36
Sneyd Green, adj Ralph Drive 20:16 22:26 23:36
Sneyd Green, adj Noblett Road 20:17 22:27 23:37
Sneyd Green, opp Courtway Drive 20:18 22:28 23:38
Sneyd Green, adj Buxton Street 20:18 22:28 23:38
Northwood, adj Barthomley Road 20:19 22:29 23:39
Northwood, adj Cheshire Cheese 20:20 22:30 23:40
Northwood, adj Providence Square 20:21 22:31 23:41
Hanley, adj Old Town Road 20:22 22:32 23:42
Hanley, adj stop Q2 20:23 22:33 23:43
Hanley, adj stop S3 20:24 22:34 23:44
Hanley, adj stop S6 20:24 22:34 23:44
Hanley Bus Station (arrival stop) 20:26 22:36 23:46

Hanley - Sneyd Green - Endon - Leek - Haregate

Hanley Bus Station (stand B) 23:48
Hanley Bus Station (stand G) 20:28 22:38
Hanley, adj stop B 1 23:48 20:28 22:38
Hanley, adj stop M1 23:49 20:29 22:39
Hanley, opp Old Town Road 23:52 20:32 22:42
Northwood, opp Plough Street 23:53 20:33 22:43
Northwood, opp Cheshire Cheese 23:53 20:33 22:43
Northwood, opp Barthomley Road 23:54 20:34 22:44
Sneyd Green, adj Sneyd Arms 23:55 20:35 22:45
Sneyd Green, opp Kingston Avenue 23:56 20:36 22:46
Sneyd Green, opp Ralph Drive 23:57 20:37 22:47
Sneyd Green, opp Berwick Arms 23:58 20:38 22:48
Sneyd Green, adj Abbotts Drive 23:58 20:38 22:48
Sneyd Green, adj St Margaret's Drive 23:58 20:38 22:48
Sneyd Green, adj Aldi supermarket 23:58 20:38 22:48
Sneyd Green, adj Bellerton Lane 23:59 20:39 22:49
Baddeley Green, adj Norton Lane 00:00 20:40 22:50
Baddeley Green, opp Braithwell Drive 00:01 20:41 22:51
Baddeley Green, opp Malcolm Close 00:01 20:41 22:51
Baddeley Green, opp Felsted Street 00:02 20:42 22:52
Baddeley Green, opp Crossroads 00:02 20:42 22:52
Stockton Brook, opp Nursery Avenue 00:03 20:43 22:53
Stocton Brook, adj Moss Hill 00:04 20:44 22:54
Stocton Brook, opp Trinity Court Nursery 00:04 20:44 22:54
Stocton Brook, adj Spencer Avenue 00:05 20:45 22:55
Endon, adj High School 00:06 20:46 22:56
Endon, opp Methodist Church 00:06 20:46 22:56
Endon, adj The Plough Hotel 00:07 20:47 22:57
Endon, adj Hallwater House 00:07 20:47 22:57
Endon, adj The Village 00:08 20:48 22:58
Dunwood, adj Seeonee House 00:10 20:50 23:00
Dunwood, opp Leek Old Road 00:11 20:51 23:01
Longsdon, opp The New Inn 00:12 20:52 23:02
Longsdon, adj School Lane 00:13 20:53 23:03
Ladderedge, adj The Heights 00:14 20:54 23:04
Ladderedge (o/s 78) 00:14 20:54 23:04
Ladderedge, opp Beech Close 00:15 20:55 23:05
Ladderedge, adj Council Depot 00:15 20:55 23:05
Barnfields, adj Wallbridge Drive 00:16 20:56 23:06
Barnfields, adj Campbell Avenue 00:16 20:56 23:06
Barnfields, opp Daintry Street 00:17 20:57 23:07
Leek, adj Sneyd Street 00:18 20:58 23:08
Leek, opp King Street 00:18 20:58 23:08
Leek, adj Bus Station 00:19 20:59 23:09

Similar services

More information

Aimee’s