Bus Times

18 - Hanley - Sneyd Green - Endon - Leek - Haregate

A bus service operated by Aimee’s

Haregate - Leek - Endon - Sneyd Green - Hanley

Leek Bus Station (Stand 3) 19:55 22:05 23:15
Leek, opp Staffs Moorlands District Council 19:58 22:08 23:18
Leek, adj King Street 19:58 22:08 23:18
Leek, opp Sneyd Street 19:58 22:08 23:18
Barnfields, nr Daintry Street 19:59 22:09 23:19
Barnfields, opp Campbell Avenue 19:59 22:09 23:19
Barnfields, opp Wallbridge Drive 19:59 22:09 23:19
Ladderedge, opp Council Depot 20:00 22:10 23:20
Ladderedge, adj Beech Close 20:00 22:10 23:20
Ladderedge (o/s 105) 20:01 22:11 23:21
Ladderedge, opp The Heights 20:01 22:11 23:21
Longsdon, opp School Lane 20:02 22:12 23:22
Longsdon, adj The New Inn 20:02 22:12 23:22
Dunwood, adj Leek Old Road 20:03 22:13 23:23
Dunwood, opp Seeonee House 20:04 22:14 23:24
Endon, opp The Village 20:06 22:16 23:26
Endon, adj Park Lane 20:06 22:16 23:26
Endon, opp The Plough Hotel 20:07 22:17 23:27
Endon, adj Methodist Church 20:07 22:17 23:27
Endon, opp High School 20:08 22:18 23:28
Stocton Brook, opp Bassnets Wood Road 20:08 22:18 23:28
Stocton Brook, adj Trintity Court Nursery 20:09 22:19 23:29
Stocton Brook, adj Stanley Road 20:09 22:19 23:29
Stockton Brook, adj Nursery Avenue 20:10 22:20 23:30
Baddeley Green, adj Crossroads 20:11 22:21 23:31
Baddeley Green, adj Felsted Street 20:11 22:21 23:31
Baddeley Green, adj Malcolm Close 20:12 22:22 23:32
Baddeley Green, adj Trentfields Road 20:12 22:22 23:32
Baddeley Green, opp Norton Lane 20:13 22:23 23:33
Sneyd Green, opp Bellerton Lane 20:14 22:24 23:34
Sneyd Green, opp Aldi supermarket 20:15 22:25 23:35
Sneyd Green, opp St Margaret's Drive 20:15 22:25 23:35
Sneyd Green, opp Berwick Arms 20:16 22:26 23:36
Sneyd Green, adj Ralph Drive 20:16 22:26 23:36
Sneyd Green, adj Noblett Road 20:17 22:27 23:37
Sneyd Green, opp Courtway Drive 20:18 22:28 23:38
Sneyd Green, adj Buxton Street 20:18 22:28 23:38
Northwood, adj Barthomley Road 20:19 22:29 23:39
Northwood, adj Cheshire Cheese 20:20 22:30 23:40
Northwood, adj Providence Square 20:21 22:31 23:41
Hanley, adj Old Town Road 20:22 22:32 23:42
Hanley, adj stop Q2 20:23 22:33 23:43
Hanley, adj stop S3 20:24 22:34 23:44
Hanley, adj stop S6 20:24 22:34 23:44
Hanley Bus Station (arrival stop) 20:26 22:36 23:46

Hanley - Sneyd Green - Endon - Leek - Haregate

Hanley Bus Station (stand G) 20:28 22:38
Hanley Bus Station (stand B) 23:48
Hanley, adj stop B 1 20:28 22:38 23:48
Hanley, adj stop M1 20:29 22:39 23:49
Hanley, opp Old Town Road 20:32 22:42 23:52
Northwood, opp Plough Street 20:33 22:43 23:53
Northwood, opp Cheshire Cheese 20:33 22:43 23:53
Northwood, opp Barthomley Road 20:34 22:44 23:54
Sneyd Green, adj Sneyd Arms 20:35 22:45 23:55
Sneyd Green, opp Kingston Avenue 20:36 22:46 23:56
Sneyd Green, opp Ralph Drive 20:37 22:47 23:57
Sneyd Green, opp Berwick Arms 20:38 22:48 23:58
Sneyd Green, adj Abbotts Drive 20:38 22:48 23:58
Sneyd Green, adj St Margaret's Drive 20:38 22:48 23:58
Sneyd Green, adj Aldi supermarket 20:38 22:48 23:58
Sneyd Green, adj Bellerton Lane 20:39 22:49 23:59
Baddeley Green, adj Norton Lane 20:40 22:50 00:00
Baddeley Green, opp Braithwell Drive 20:41 22:51 00:01
Baddeley Green, opp Malcolm Close 20:41 22:51 00:01
Baddeley Green, opp Felsted Street 20:42 22:52 00:02
Baddeley Green, opp Crossroads 20:42 22:52 00:02
Stockton Brook, opp Nursery Avenue 20:43 22:53 00:03
Stocton Brook, adj Moss Hill 20:44 22:54 00:04
Stocton Brook, opp Trinity Court Nursery 20:44 22:54 00:04
Stocton Brook, adj Spencer Avenue 20:45 22:55 00:05
Endon, adj High School 20:46 22:56 00:06
Endon, opp Methodist Church 20:46 22:56 00:06
Endon, adj The Plough Hotel 20:47 22:57 00:07
Endon, adj Hallwater House 20:47 22:57 00:07
Endon, adj The Village 20:48 22:58 00:08
Dunwood, adj Seeonee House 20:50 23:00 00:10
Dunwood, opp Leek Old Road 20:51 23:01 00:11
Longsdon, opp The New Inn 20:52 23:02 00:12
Longsdon, adj School Lane 20:53 23:03 00:13
Ladderedge, adj The Heights 20:54 23:04 00:14
Ladderedge (o/s 78) 20:54 23:04 00:14
Ladderedge, opp Beech Close 20:55 23:05 00:15
Ladderedge, adj Council Depot 20:55 23:05 00:15
Barnfields, adj Wallbridge Drive 20:56 23:06 00:16
Barnfields, adj Campbell Avenue 20:56 23:06 00:16
Barnfields, opp Daintry Street 20:57 23:07 00:17
Leek, adj Sneyd Street 20:58 23:08 00:18
Leek, opp King Street 20:58 23:08 00:18
Leek, adj Bus Station 20:59 23:09 00:19

Related services

More information