Bus Times

18 - Newport - Malpas Park via Rowan Way, Pilton Vale

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 3) 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:35 then hourly until 17:35
Newport, nr Castle 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:36 17:36
Crindau, adj Barrack Hill 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:38 17:38
Crindau, before Lyceum 07:09 08:09 09:09 09:39 17:39
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:40 17:40
Malpas, before Harvester 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 17:42
Malpas, before Fish & Chip Shop 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 17:42
Malpas, after Westfield 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:43 17:43
Malpas, o/s Primary School 07:15 08:15 09:15 09:45 17:45
Malpas, before Japonica Close 07:15 08:15 09:15 09:45 17:45
Brynglas, after Larch Grove 07:17 08:17 09:17 09:47 17:47
Malpas Yewberry Close (opp junct) 07:17 08:17 09:17 09:47 17:47
Brynglas, nr Gladiator 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:48 17:48
Malpas, at Pilton Vale Middle 07:19 08:19 09:19 09:49 17:49
Malpas Pilton Vale Bungalows (opp 142) 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 17:50
Malpas, after Fern Rise 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 17:51
Malpas, after Almond Drive 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:53 17:53
Malpas, before Westfield 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:54 17:54
Malpas, after Fish & Chip Shop 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:54 17:54
Malpas, after Harvester 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:55 17:55
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:56 17:56
Crindau, after Lyceum 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:58 17:58
Crindau, at Prospect 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:58 17:58
Crindau, nr Barrack Hill 07:29 08:29 09:29 09:59 17:59
Newport, nr Castle 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:01 18:01
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 3) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:04 18:04

More information

Newport Bus