Bus Times

18 - Nottingham - Beeston - Stapleford

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Nottingham - Beeston - Stapleford

Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B1) 05:29 06:00 06:40 06:55 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:22 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 19:45
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 05:30 06:01 06:41 06:56 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:23 15:51 16:26 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 19:46
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 05:31 06:02 06:42 06:57 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:28 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 19:47
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 05:32 06:03 06:43 06:58 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:28 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 19:48
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 05:32 06:03 06:43 06:58 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:26 15:54 16:29 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:11 19:48
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 05:33 06:04 06:44 06:59 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:27 15:55 16:30 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:12 19:49
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 05:34 06:05 06:45 07:00 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:27 15:55 16:30 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:13 19:50
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 05:34 06:05 06:45 07:00 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:28 15:56 16:31 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:14 19:50
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 05:35 06:06 06:46 07:01 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:32 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:16 19:51
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 05:37 06:08 06:48 07:03 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:34 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:18 19:53
Queens Medical Centre QMC Derby Road (Stop QM05) 05:37 06:08 06:48 07:03 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:34 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:18 19:53
Queens Medical Centre QMC West Entrance (Stop QM06) 05:37 06:08 06:48 07:03 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:34 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 19:53
Dunkirk (Stop QM07) 05:38 06:09 06:49 07:04 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:35 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 19:54
Dunkirk Lace Street (Stop UN06) 05:39 06:10 06:50 07:05 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:36 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 19:55
Nottingham University Main Campus South Entrance (Stop UN07) 05:39 06:10 06:50 07:05 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:36 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:20 19:55
Nottingham University Main Campus Tennis Centre (Stop UN08) 05:40 06:11 06:51 07:06 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:35 16:03 16:38 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:21 19:56
Nottingham University Main Campus Paddling Pool (Stop UN09) 05:41 06:12 06:52 07:07 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:36 16:04 16:39 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:22 19:57
Beeston, opp Salisbury Street 05:42 06:13 06:53 07:08 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:36 16:04 16:39 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:23 19:58
Beeston, adj Hassocks Lane 05:42 06:13 06:53 07:08 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:37 16:05 16:40 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:23 19:58
Beeston, adj Padge Road 05:43 06:14 06:54 07:09 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:37 16:05 16:40 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:24 19:59
Beeston Rylands Lilac Grove (SW-bound) 05:44 06:15 06:55 07:10 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:25 20:00
Beeston Rylands, adj The Parrs 05:44 06:15 06:55 07:10 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:25 20:00
Beeston Rylands Lilac Crescent (SW-bound) 05:45 06:17 06:56 07:11 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:43 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:26 20:01
Beeston Rylands Beech Avenue (SE-bound) 06:17 06:56 07:11 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:43 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:26 20:01
Beeston Rylands, opp West Crescent 06:19 06:58 07:13 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:09 15:42 16:10 16:45 17:29 18:00 18:35 19:28 20:03
Beeston Rylands, opp Alford Close 05:45
Beeston Rylands, adj Suffolk Avenue 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10
Beeston Rylands Canal Side (SW-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10
Beeston Rylands Riverside Road (W-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12
Beeston Rylands, adj Marina 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12
Beeston Rylands Trent Vale Road (NE-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13
Beeston Rylands Trent Road (SE-bound) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14
Beeston Rylands, adj Canal Side 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15
Beeston Rylands, opp Suffolk Avenue 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15
Beeston Rylands Meadow Road (W-bound) 06:20 06:59 07:14 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:16 15:43 16:11 16:46 17:30 18:01 18:37 19:29 20:04
Beeston Rylands, opp Roy Avenue 06:20 06:59 07:14 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:16 15:43 16:11 16:46 17:31 18:01 18:37 19:29 20:04
Beeston Rylands, adj Trafalgar Road 06:20 07:00 07:15 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:13 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:13 12:38 13:13 13:38 14:13 14:38 15:18 15:45 16:13 16:48 17:32 18:03 18:37 19:30 20:05
Beeston, opp Linden Grove 05:46 06:21 07:01 07:16 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:19 15:46 16:14 16:49 17:35 18:04 18:38 19:32 20:07
Beeston, opp Queens Road 05:46 06:22 07:01 07:16 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:20 15:47 16:15 16:50 17:36 18:05 18:39 19:33 20:08
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 2) 05:48 07:18 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:43 14:18 14:43 15:23 15:50 16:18 16:53 17:40 18:08 18:40 20:10
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 2) 06:23 07:03 08:10 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:20 17:42 18:42 19:35
Chilwell, opp Collin Street 06:24 07:04 08:11 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:21 17:43 18:43 19:36
Chilwell, opp Wilmot Lane 06:25 07:05 08:12 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:22 17:44 18:44 19:37
Chilwell, opp Nottingham College 06:26 07:06 08:13 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:23 17:45 18:45 19:38
Chilwell Cator Lane (o/s 1) 06:26 07:06 08:13 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:23 17:46 18:46 19:38
Chilwell, opp Greenwood Court 06:27 07:07 08:14 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:24 17:47 18:47 19:39
Chilwell, adj Cator Lane Top 06:28 07:08 08:15 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:25 17:48 18:48 19:40
Chilwell, opp Mottram Road 06:29 07:09 08:16 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:26 17:49 18:49 19:41
Bramcote Village, opp Alderman White School 06:30 07:10 08:17 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:32 16:27 17:50 18:50 19:42
Bramcote Village Chilwell Lane (NW-bound) 06:30 07:10 08:18 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:33 16:28 17:51 18:51 19:42
Bramcote Village, adj Moss Drive 06:31 07:11 08:20 09:20 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:32 15:34 16:29 17:53 18:53 19:44
Bramcote Village, opp Chapel Street 06:32 07:12 08:21 09:21 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:34 15:35 16:30 17:54 18:54 19:45
Stapleford, adj Bembridge Court 06:33 07:13 08:23 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:36 15:37 16:32 17:56 18:56 19:46
Stapleford, adj Valmont Road 06:33 07:13 08:23 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:36 15:37 16:32 17:56 18:56 19:46
Stapleford Nottingham Road (W-bound) 06:34 07:14 08:24 09:24 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:36 15:38 16:33 17:57 18:57 19:47
Stapleford, opp West Avenue 06:35 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:36 15:39 16:34 17:58 18:58 19:47
Stapleford, adj Cemetery Road 06:35 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:36 15:39 16:34 17:58 18:58 19:48
Stapleford, opp Albert Street 06:36 07:16 08:26 09:26 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:40 16:35 17:59 18:59 19:48
Stapleford, o/s Arthur Mee Centre 06:37 07:17 08:27 09:27 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:36 18:00 19:00 19:49
Stapleford, adj Mill Road 06:37 07:17 08:27 09:27 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:36 18:00 19:00 19:49
Stapleford, adj Pasture Road 06:37 07:17 08:28 09:28 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:37 18:01 19:01 19:50
Stapleford Hickings Lane (opp 95) 06:38 07:18 08:29 09:29 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:38 18:02 19:02 19:51
Stapleford, adj Braddon Avenue 06:38 07:18 08:29 09:29 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 16:39 18:03 19:03 19:51
Stapleford Ilkeston Road (NW-bound) 06:40 07:20 08:31 09:31 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:41 18:05 19:05 19:53
Stapleford, adj Rowan Avenue 06:40 07:20 08:31 09:31 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:41 18:05 19:05 19:53
Stapleford, adj Ramsey Close 06:41 07:21 08:32 09:32 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:42 18:06 19:06 19:54

Stapleford - Beeston - Nottingham

Stapleford Ilkeston Road (NW-bound) 05:56 06:40 07:20 08:31 09:31 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:41 18:05 19:05
Stapleford, adj Rowan Avenue 05:56 06:40 07:24 08:34 09:33 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:45 18:06 19:06
Stapleford, adj Ramsey Close 05:57 06:41 07:27 08:37 09:35 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 16:48 18:08 19:08
Stapleford, adj Washington Drive 05:57 06:41 07:27 08:37 09:36 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 16:48 18:08 19:08
Stapleford Hickings Lane (opp 95) 05:58 06:42 07:29 08:39 09:39 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 18:10 19:09
Stapleford, adj Braddon Avenue 05:58 06:43 07:29 08:39 09:40 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 18:10 19:09
Stapleford, opp Pasture Road 05:59 06:44 07:31 08:41 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 18:12 19:10
Stapleford, opp Arthur Mee Centre 06:00 06:45 07:32 08:42 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 18:13 19:11
Stapleford, o/s Chequers Inn 06:01 06:46 07:33 08:43 09:46 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 18:14 19:12
Stapleford, opp Cemetery Road 06:01 06:47 07:34 08:44 09:47 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:56 18:15 19:12
Stapleford, adj West Avenue 06:02 06:47 07:34 08:44 09:47 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:56 18:15 19:13
Stapleford Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 06:02 06:48 07:35 08:45 09:48 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 18:16 19:13
Stapleford, opp Valmont Road 06:03 06:48 07:35 08:45 09:49 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 18:16 19:14
Stapleford, opp Bembridge Court 06:04 06:50 07:37 08:47 09:51 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 18:18 19:15
Bramcote Village, adj Chapel Street 06:04 06:50 07:38 08:48 09:52 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:19 19:15
Bramcote Village, adj St Michaels Square 06:05 06:51 07:38 08:48 09:52 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:19 19:16
Bramcote Village, opp Moss Drive 06:05 06:51 07:39 08:49 09:53 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:20 19:16
Bramcote Village Chilwell Lane (SE-bound) 06:06 06:52 07:40 08:50 09:54 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:21 19:17
Bramcote Village, o/s Alderman White School 06:06 06:52 07:41 08:51 09:55 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:22 19:17
Chilwell, adj Mottram Road 06:08 06:54 07:43 08:53 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:24 19:19
Chilwell, opp Cator Lane Top 06:08 06:54 07:43 08:53 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:24 19:19
Chilwell Cator Lane Top (SE-bound) 06:08 06:54 07:43 08:53 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:24 19:19
Chilwell, o/s Greenwood Court 06:08 06:54 07:43 08:53 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:24 19:19
Chilwell, adj Cator Lane 06:10 06:56 07:45 08:55 09:59 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:26 19:21
Chilwell, adj Nottingham College 06:11 06:57 07:46 08:56 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:27 19:22
Chilwell, opp Ellis Grove 06:12 06:58 07:48 08:58 10:02 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:29 19:23
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 5) 07:00 07:51 09:01 10:05 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:32
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 5) 06:14 07:02 07:21 07:53 08:30 09:03 09:40 10:08 10:45 11:10 11:45 12:10 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:52 16:15 16:55 17:15 18:10 18:33 19:25
Beeston, opp Nether Street 06:14 07:02 07:21 07:54 08:31 09:04 09:41 10:09 10:46 11:11 11:46 12:11 12:46 13:11 13:46 14:11 14:46 15:11 15:53 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:11 18:34 19:26
Beeston, adj Queens Road 06:15 07:03 07:22 07:54 08:31 09:04 09:41 10:09 10:46 11:11 11:46 12:11 12:46 13:11 13:46 14:11 14:46 15:11 15:53 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:11 18:34 19:26
Beeston, adj Linden Grove 06:15 07:03 07:22 07:55 08:32 09:05 09:42 10:10 10:47 11:12 11:47 12:12 12:47 13:12 13:47 14:12 14:47 15:12 15:54 16:17 16:57 17:17 18:12 18:35 19:27
Beeston Rylands, adj Laburnum Grove 06:16 07:04 07:23 07:56 08:33 09:06 09:43 10:11 10:48 11:13 11:48 12:13 12:48 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:55 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:13 18:36 19:28
Beeston Rylands, adj Roy Avenue 06:17 07:05 07:24 07:58 08:35 09:08 09:45 10:13 10:50 11:15 11:50 12:15 12:50 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:15 15:57 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:15 18:38 19:30
Beeston Rylands Meadow Road (E-bound) 06:18 07:06 07:25 07:59 08:36 09:09 09:46 10:14 10:51 11:16s 11:51 12:16s 12:51 13:16s 13:51 14:16s 14:51 15:16s 15:58 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:16 18:39 19:31
Beeston Rylands, adj Suffolk Avenue 09:09 10:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Beeston Rylands Canal Side (SW-bound) 09:10 10:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Beeston Rylands Riverside Road (W-bound) 09:12 10:17 11:19s 12:19s 13:19s 14:19s 15:19s
Beeston Rylands, adj Canal Side 09:13 10:18 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Beeston Rylands, opp Suffolk Avenue 09:14 10:19 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Beeston Rylands, adj West Crescent 06:18 07:06 07:25 07:59 08:36 09:14 09:46 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:16 18:39 19:31
Beeston Rylands, opp East Crescent 06:19 07:07 07:26 08:00 08:37 09:15 09:47 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:59 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:17 18:40 19:32
Beeston Rylands Lilac Crescent (NE-bound) 06:20 07:08 07:27 08:01 08:38 09:16 09:48 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:18 18:41 19:33
Beeston Rylands, opp The Parrs 06:21 07:09 07:28 08:02 08:39 09:17 09:49 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:19 18:42 19:34
Beeston Rylands Lilac Grove (SW-bound) 06:22 07:11 07:29 08:04 08:40 09:18 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:20 18:43 19:35
Beeston Rylands Lilac Grove (NE-bound) 06:22 07:11 07:29 08:04 08:40 09:18 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:20 18:43 19:35
Beeston, opp Padge Road 06:22 07:12 07:30 08:05 08:41 09:19 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:21 18:44 19:35
Beeston, adj Salisbury Street 06:23 07:12 07:32 08:07 08:41 09:19 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:21 18:44 19:36
Beeston, adj Lower Road 06:23 07:13 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:20 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:22 18:45 19:36
Nottingham University Main Campus Paddling Pool (Stop UN02) 06:23 07:13 07:33 08:08 08:42 09:20 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:22 18:45 19:36
Nottingham University Main Campus Tennis Centre (Stop UN03) 06:24 07:15 07:35 08:10 08:44 09:22 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:24 18:47 19:37
Nottingham University Main Campus South Entrance (Stop UN04) 06:25 07:15 07:37 08:12 08:44 09:22 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:24 18:47 19:38
Nottingham University Main Campus Greenfield Street (Stop UN51) 06:25 07:16 07:38 08:13 08:45 09:23 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:25 18:48 19:38
Dunkirk Lace Street (Stop UN05) 06:26 07:17 07:39 08:14 08:46 09:24 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:26 18:49 19:39
Dunkirk University East Entrance (Stop QM01) 06:26 07:17 07:39 08:14 08:47 09:24 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:26 18:49 19:39
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 06:27 07:20 07:42 08:17 08:53 09:27 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:28 18:51 19:40
Queens Medical Centre Qmc (Stop QM03) 06:27 07:20 07:42 08:17 08:53 09:27 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:28 18:51 19:40
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 06:27 07:21 07:43 08:18 08:54 09:28 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:28 18:52 19:40
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 06:28 07:21 07:44 08:19 08:55 09:29 10:01 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:29 18:52 19:41
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 06:29 07:22 07:45 08:20 08:57 09:31 10:02 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:30 18:54 19:42
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 06:30 07:23 07:47 08:22 08:58 09:32 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:13 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:31 18:55 19:43
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 06:31 07:24 07:48 08:22 08:59 09:33 10:04 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:32 18:56 19:44
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 06:31 07:25 07:49 08:23 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:32 18:56 19:44
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 06:32 07:26 07:50 08:24 09:02 09:36 10:06 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:33 18:57 19:45
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 06:33 07:27 07:52 08:26 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:16 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:34 18:59 19:46
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 06:34 07:28 07:53 08:27 09:05 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:17 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:35 19:00 19:47
Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B1) 06:36 07:30 07:56 08:30 09:08 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:19 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:37 19:02 19:49

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)