Bus Times

18 - Nuneaton - Ansley - Arleys - Galley Common - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A2) 06:07 08:35 09:47 then hourly until 13:47 14:47 16:50 17:50 19:20
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 06:07 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:50 17:50 19:20
Nuneaton, adj Manor Court Road 06:08 09:48 13:48 14:48 16:51 17:51 19:21
Nuneaton, adj Stanley Road 06:09 09:49 13:49 14:49 16:52 17:52 19:22
Nuneaton, adj Arrow Road 06:10 09:50 13:50 14:50 16:53 17:53 19:23
Nuneaton, adj Queen Elizabeth Road 06:11 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:54 17:54 19:24
Nuneaton, adj Holly Stitches Road 06:12 09:52 13:52 14:52 16:55 17:55 19:25
Nuneaton, adj Walnut Close 06:13 09:53 13:53 14:53 16:56 17:56 19:26
Nuneaton, nr Tuttle Hill 06:14 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:57 17:57 19:27
Nuneaton, opp Arlon Avenue 06:14 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:57 17:57 19:27
Nuneaton, adj Craddock Drive 06:15 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:58 17:58 19:28
Nuneaton, adj St Annes RC Church 06:16 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:59 17:59 19:29
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 06:17 08:55 09:57 13:57 14:57 17:00 18:00 19:30
Chapel End, adj Supermarket 06:17 08:55 09:57 13:57 14:57 17:00 18:00 19:30
Chapel End, adj Willow Close 06:18 08:56 09:58 13:58 14:58 17:01 18:01 19:31
Chapel End, adj Plough Hill Road 06:19 08:57 09:59 13:59 14:59 17:02 18:02 19:32
Chapel End, adj Plough Inn 06:19 08:57 09:59 13:59 14:59 17:02 18:02 19:32
Galley Common, adj Golf Course 06:20 08:58 10:00 14:00 15:00 17:03 18:03 19:33
Galley Common, opp Infant School 06:21 08:59 10:01 14:01 15:01 17:04 18:04 19:34
Galley Common, opp Sheridan Drive 06:22 09:00 10:02 14:02 15:02 17:05 18:05 19:35
Galley Common, adj Blake Close 06:22 09:00 10:02 14:02 15:02 17:05 18:05 19:35
Galley Common, adj Arthur Rank Hall 06:23 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:03 17:06 18:06 19:36
Galley Common, adj Valley Road 06:24 09:02 10:04 14:04 15:04 17:07 18:07 19:37
Galley Common, nr Hickman Road 06:24 09:02 10:04 14:04 15:04 17:07 18:07 19:37
Galley Common, nr Orford Rise 06:25 09:03 10:05 14:05 15:05 17:08 18:08 19:38
Ansley, opp Nuthurst Crescent 06:26 09:04 10:06 14:06 15:06 17:09 18:09 19:39
Ansley, nr Arley Lane 06:27 09:05 10:07 14:07 15:07 17:10 18:10 19:40
Ansley, opp Lord Nelson 06:28 09:06 10:08 14:08 15:08 17:11 18:11 19:41
Ansley, adj Social Club 09:07
Ansley, adj Social Club 06:29 07:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:15 17:12 18:12 19:42
Ansley, opp Ludford Close 06:29 07:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:15 17:12 18:12 19:42
Ansley, nr Village Farm 06:30 07:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:16 17:13 18:13 19:43
Ansley Lane (adj) 06:31 07:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:17 17:14 18:14 19:44
Ansley, opp Hood Lane 06:31 07:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:17 17:14 18:14 19:44
Old Arley, nr OPost Office 06:32 07:12 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:18 17:15 18:15 19:45
Old Arley, opp Wagon Load of Lime 06:33 07:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:18 17:16 18:16 19:46
Old Arley, adj Meadow Croft 06:34 07:14 07:46 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:19 17:17 18:17 19:47
Old Arley, adj Bournebrook View 06:34 07:14 07:46 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:19 17:17 18:17 19:47
Old Arley, adj Bournebrook View 06:34 07:14 07:46 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:19 17:17 18:17 19:47
Old Arley, nr Rectory Road 06:35 07:15 07:47 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:20 17:18 18:18 19:48
New Arley, nr Colliers Way 06:35 07:15 07:47 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:20 17:18 18:18 19:48
New Arley, opp Stonehouse Lane 06:36 07:16 07:48 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:21 17:19 18:19 19:49
New Arley, opp Lamp Lane 06:36 07:16 07:48 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:21 17:19 18:19 19:49
New Arley, opp Arley Social Club 06:37 07:17 07:48 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:22 17:20 18:20 19:50
New Arley, adj Ransome Road 06:37 07:17 07:49 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:22 17:20 18:20 19:50
New Arley, opp Infant School 06:38 07:18 07:49 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:23 17:21 18:21 19:51
New Arley, adj Hill Top 06:40 07:20 07:50 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:25 17:23 18:23 19:53
Ansley, adj Nuthurst Crescent 06:42 07:22 07:52 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:27 17:25 18:25 19:55
Galley Common, opp Oxford Rise 06:42 07:22 07:52 09:22 10:22 14:22 17:25 18:25 19:55
Galley Common, nr Hickman Road 06:43 07:23 07:53 09:23 10:23 14:23 17:26 18:26 19:56
Galley Common, adj Valley Road 06:44 07:24 07:54 09:24 10:24 14:24 17:27 18:27 19:57
Galley Common, opp Arthur Rank Hall 06:45 07:25 07:55 09:25 10:25 14:25 17:28 18:28 19:58
Galley Common, opp Campbell Close 06:46 07:26 07:56 09:26 10:26 14:26 17:29 18:29 19:59
Galley Common, adj Chaucer Drive 06:47 07:27 07:57 09:27 10:27 14:27 17:30 18:30 20:00
Galley Common, adj Austen Close 06:47 07:27 07:57 09:27 10:27 14:27 17:30 18:30 20:00
Galley Common, adj Infant School 06:48 07:28 07:58 09:28 10:28 14:28 17:31 18:31 20:01
Galley Common, opp Golf Course 06:48 07:29 09:28 10:28 14:28 17:31 18:31 20:01
Chapel End, opp Plough Inn 06:49 07:30 09:29 10:29 14:29 17:32 18:32 20:02
Chapel End, adj Plough Hill Road 06:50 07:31 09:30 10:30 14:30 17:33 18:33 20:03
Chapel End, opp Willow Close 06:50 07:32 09:30 10:30 14:30 17:33 18:33 20:03
Chapel End, opp Supermarket 06:51 07:33 09:31 10:31 14:31 17:34 18:34 20:04
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 06:52 07:34 09:32 10:32 14:32 17:35 18:35 20:05
Nuneaton, opp St Annes RC Church 06:52 09:32 10:32 14:32 17:35 18:35 20:05
Nuneaton, opp Craddock Drive 06:53 09:33 10:33 14:33 17:36 18:36 20:06
Nuneaton, opp Camp Hill Drive 06:53 09:33 10:33 14:33 17:36 18:36 20:06
Nuneaton, adj Mancetter Road 06:54 09:34 10:34 14:34 17:37 18:37 20:07
Nuneaton, opp Walnut Close 06:55 09:35 10:35 14:35 17:38 18:38 20:08
Nuneaton, opp Holly Stitches Road 06:56 09:36 10:36 14:36 17:39 18:39 20:09
Nuneaton, opp The Hedgerows 06:58 09:38 10:38 14:38 17:41 18:41 20:11
Nuneaton, opp Stanley Road 06:59 09:39 10:39 14:39 17:42 18:42 20:12
Nuneaton, adj Aston Road 07:01 09:41 10:41 14:41 17:44 18:44 20:14
Nuneaton, adj Newtown Road 07:02 09:42 10:42 14:42 17:45 18:45 20:15
Nuneaton, adj Bus Station 07:04 08:38 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:47 17:47 18:47 20:17
Schooldays
School & College Days School & College Days

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire