🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

18 - Nuneaton - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A3) 06:07 08:35 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 14:47 15:50 17:55 19:58
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 06:07 08:35 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 14:47 15:50 17:55 19:58
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 08:36
Nuneaton, adj Manor Court Road 06:09 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 15:52 17:57 20:00
Nuneaton, adj Stanley Road 06:09 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 15:52 17:57 20:00
Nuneaton, adj Arrow Road 06:11 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 15:54 17:59 20:02
Nuneaton, adj Queen Elizabeth Road 06:12 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 15:55 18:00 20:03
Nuneaton, adj Holly Stitches Road 06:12 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 15:55 18:00 20:03
Nuneaton, adj Walnut Close 06:13 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 15:56 18:01 20:04
Nuneaton, nr Tuttle Hill 06:14 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 15:57 18:02 20:05
Nuneaton, opp Arlon Avenue 06:14 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 15:57 18:02 20:05
Nuneaton, adj Craddock Drive 06:15 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 15:58 18:03 20:06
Nuneaton, adj St Annes RC Church 06:16 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 14:56 15:59 18:04 20:07
Nuneaton, adj Rope Walk 08:37
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 06:17 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 16:00 18:05 20:08
Nuneaton, opp Riversley Road 08:38
Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 08:39
Nuneaton, adj Henry Street 08:40
Nuneaton, opp Chevrel Street 08:40
Nuneaton, adj Boot Inn 08:41
Nuneaton, nr Bull Ring 08:41
Nuneaton, adj Cricket Ground 08:42
Nuneaton, adj St Thomas More School 08:43
Nuneaton Croft Road (Jcn) 08:44
Nuneaton, nr North Street 08:45
Nuneaton, adj Westmorland Avenue 08:47
Nuneaton, adj Westbury Road 08:48
Stockingford, adj Cross Street 08:49
Nuneaton, opp Midland Railway 08:50
Nuneaton, adj Spinney Lane 08:50
Nuneaton, adj Sherbourne Avenue 08:51
Nuneaton, adj Frensham Drive 08:52
Nuneaton, nr Trafford Drive 08:53
Nuneaton, opp Queen Elizabeth Road 08:53
Nuneaton, adj Westminster Drive 08:53
Chapel End, nr Coleshill Road 08:55
Chapel End, adj Supermarket 06:17 08:55 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 16:00 18:05 20:08
Chapel End, adj Willow Close 06:18 08:56 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 16:01 18:06 20:09
Chapel End, adj Plough Hill Road 06:19 08:56 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 16:02 18:07 20:10
Chapel End, adj Plough Inn 06:19 08:57 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 16:02 18:07 20:10
Galley Common, adj Golf Course 06:20 08:58 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 16:03 18:08 20:11
Galley Common, opp Infant School 06:21 08:59 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 15:01 16:04 18:09 20:12
Galley Common, opp Sheridan Drive 06:22 09:00 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 16:05 18:10 20:13
Galley Common, adj Blake Close 06:22 09:00 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 16:05 18:10 20:13
Galley Common, adj Arthur Rank Hall 06:23 09:01 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 15:03 16:06 18:11 20:14
Galley Common, adj Valley Road 06:23 09:01 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 15:03 16:06 18:11 20:14
Galley Common, nr Hickman Road 06:24 09:02 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 15:04 16:07 18:12 20:15
Galley Common, nr Orford Rise 06:24 09:02 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 15:04 16:07 18:12 20:15
Ansley, opp Nuthurst Crescent 06:26 09:04 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 15:06 16:09 18:14 20:17
Ansley, nr Arley Lane 06:27 09:05 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 15:07 16:10 18:15 20:18
Ansley, opp Lord Nelson 06:28 09:07 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:11 18:16 20:19
Ansley, adj Social Club 06:29 07:53 09:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:12 18:17 20:20
Ansley, opp Ludford Close 06:29 07:53 09:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:12 18:17 20:20
Ansley, nr Village Farm 06:29 07:53 09:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:12 18:17 20:20
Ansley Lane (adj) 06:30 07:54 09:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:13 18:18 20:21
Ansley, opp Hood Lane 06:31 07:55 09:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:14 18:19 20:22
Old Arley, nr OPost Office 06:33 07:57 09:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:16 18:21 20:24
Old Arley, opp Wagon Load of Lime 06:33 07:57 09:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:16 18:21 20:24
Old Arley, adj Meadow Croft 06:34 07:58 09:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:17 18:22 20:25
Old Arley, adj Bournebrook View 06:34 07:58 09:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:17 18:22 20:25
Old Arley, adj Bournebrook View 06:34 07:58 09:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:17 18:22 20:25
Old Arley, nr Rectory Road 06:34 07:58 09:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:17 18:22 20:25
New Arley, nr Colliers Way 06:35 07:59 09:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:18 18:23 20:26
New Arley, opp Stonehouse Lane 06:35 07:59 09:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:18 18:23 20:26
New Arley, opp Lamp Lane 06:36 08:00 09:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:19 18:24 20:27
New Arley, opp Arley Social Club 06:37 08:01 09:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:20 18:25 20:28
New Arley, adj Ransome Road 06:37 08:01 09:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:20 18:25 20:28
New Arley, opp Infant School 06:38 08:02 09:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:21 18:26 20:29
New Arley, adj George Street 06:38 08:02 09:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:21 18:26 20:29
New Arley, adj Hill Top 06:39 08:03 09:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:22 18:27 20:30
Ansley, adj Nuthurst Crescent 06:42 08:06 09:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:25 18:30 20:33
Galley Common, opp Oxford Rise 06:44 08:08 09:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:27 18:32 20:35
Galley Common, nr Hickman Road 06:45 09:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:28 18:33 20:36
Galley Common, adj Valley Road 06:45 08:09 09:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:28 18:33 20:36
Galley Common, opp Arthur Rank Hall 06:46 08:10 09:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:29 18:34 20:37
Galley Common, opp Campbell Close 06:46 08:10 09:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:29 18:34 20:37
Galley Common, adj Chaucer Drive 06:47 08:11 09:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:30 18:35 20:38
Galley Common, adj Austen Close 06:47 08:11 09:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:30 18:35 20:38
Galley Common, adj Infant School 06:48 08:12 09:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:31 18:36 20:39
Galley Common, opp Golf Course 06:48 08:12 09:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:31 18:36 20:39
Chapel End, opp Plough Inn 06:49 08:13 09:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:32 18:37 20:40
Chapel End, adj Plough Hill Road 06:50 08:14 09:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:33 18:38 20:41
Chapel End, opp Willow Close 06:50 08:14 09:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:33 18:38 20:41
Chapel End, opp Supermarket 06:51 08:15 09:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:34 18:39 20:42
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 06:52 08:16 09:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:35 18:40 20:43
Nuneaton, opp St Annes RC Church 06:52 08:16 09:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:35 18:40 20:43
Nuneaton, opp Craddock Drive 06:53 08:17 09:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:36 18:41 20:44
Nuneaton, opp Camp Hill Drive 06:53 08:17 09:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:36 18:41 20:44
Nuneaton, adj Mancetter Road 06:54 08:18 09:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:37 18:42 20:45
Nuneaton, opp Walnut Close 06:55 08:19 09:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:38 18:43 20:46
Nuneaton, opp Holly Stitches Road 06:55 08:20 09:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:38 18:43 20:46
Nuneaton, opp The Hedgerows 06:57 08:22 09:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:40 18:45 20:48
Nuneaton, opp Stanley Road 06:59 08:25 09:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:42 18:47 20:50
Nuneaton, adj Aston Road 07:00 08:26 09:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:43 18:48 20:51
Nuneaton, adj Newtown Road 07:02 08:28 09:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:45 18:50 20:53
Nuneaton, adj Bus Station 07:04 08:31 09:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:47 18:52 20:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 3 June 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Warwickshire