bustimes.org

18 - Brighton - Queens Park

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Inbound

Brighton, adj Stonehurst Court 00:11 00:31 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:08 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:09 then every 15 minutes until 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:12 then every 20 minutes until 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Brighton, opp Freshfield Inn 00:11 00:31 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:08 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:09 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:12 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Brighton, opp St Luke's Terrace 00:11 00:31 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:09 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:12 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Brighton Cuthbert Road (N-bound) 00:12 00:32 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:10 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:13 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 00:13 00:33 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:11 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:14 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Brighton, opp St Luke's Church 00:13 00:33 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:11 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:14 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Brighton, adj Pepper Pot 00:14 00:34 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:12 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:15 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Brighton, adj Pepper Pot 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:01
Brighton Albion Hill (SW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:01
Brighton Egremont Gate (S-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Brighton Devonshire Place (W-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Brighton, opp Law Courts 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Brighton Old Steine south (Stop U) 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brighton North Street (Stop X) 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Brighton, opp North Road 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Brighton Station (Stop E) 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 15:31 15:47 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14

Outbound

Brighton Station (Stop E) 00:14 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:50 08:59 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:54 then every 20 minutes until 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Brighton, adj Compton Avenue 00:15 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:55 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Brighton Seven Dials (SW-bound) 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Brighton, opp Park Royal 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Brighton, opp Homelees House 00:16 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:52 09:01 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:56 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Brighton, o/s Waitrose 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Brighton, opp Clifton Hill 00:17 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:57 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop H) 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop H) 00:20 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:57 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:00 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:01
Brighton North Street (Stop B) 00:23 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 08:59 09:08 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:03 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Brighton St James's Street (Stop J) 00:24 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:00 09:09 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:15 10:29 10:45 10:59 11:15 11:29 11:45 11:59 12:15 12:29 12:45 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:45 13:59 14:15 14:29 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:04 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brighton Devonshire Place (E-bound) 00:25 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:01 09:10 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:05 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Kemp Town Upper Rock Gardens (N-bound) 00:25 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:02 09:11 09:31 09:47 10:00 10:17 10:30 10:47 11:00 11:17 11:30 11:47 12:00 12:17 12:30 12:47 13:00 13:17 13:30 13:47 14:00 14:17 14:30 14:47 15:00 15:17 15:30 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:06 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Brighton Egremont Place (NE-bound) 00:26 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:03 09:12 09:32 09:48 10:01 10:18 10:31 10:48 11:01 11:18 11:31 11:48 12:01 12:18 12:31 12:48 13:01 13:18 13:31 13:48 14:01 14:18 14:31 14:48 15:01 15:19 15:31 15:49 16:02 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brighton Egremont Gate (N-bound) 00:27 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:04 09:13 09:33 09:49 10:01 10:19 10:31 10:49 11:01 11:19 11:31 11:49 12:01 12:19 12:31 12:49 13:01 13:19 13:31 13:49 14:01 14:19 14:31 14:49 15:01 15:20 15:32 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:08 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brighton Albion Hill (NE-bound) 00:28 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:02 10:21 10:32 10:51 11:02 11:21 11:32 11:51 12:02 12:21 12:32 12:51 13:02 13:21 13:32 13:51 14:02 14:21 14:32 14:51 15:02 15:21 15:32 15:51 16:03 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:09 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brighton, opp Pepper Pot 00:29 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:22 10:33 10:52 11:03 11:22 11:33 11:52 12:03 12:22 12:33 12:52 13:03 13:22 13:33 13:52 14:03 14:22 14:33 14:52 15:03 15:22 15:33 15:52 16:04 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:10 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Brighton The Hanover (NE-bound) 00:30 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:07 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:04 10:23 10:34 10:53 11:04 11:23 11:34 11:53 12:04 12:23 12:34 12:53 13:04 13:23 13:34 13:53 14:04 14:23 14:34 14:53 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:05 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:11 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Brighton, adj Stonehurst Court 00:31 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:08 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:12 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11

More information

Brighton & Hove