Bus Times

181 - Manchester - Rochdale

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Rochdale - Manchester

Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) then every 30 minutes until 21:10 23:40
Rochdale, nr Oldham Rd 21:10 23:40
Rochdale, nr Chichester St 21:13 23:43
Newbold, opp Moss St 21:13 23:43
Newbold, opp Stamford St 21:13 23:43
Newbold P.O. (Stop B) 21:14 23:44
Newbold Rosefield Cres (Stop A) 21:14 23:44
Newbold, opp Palatine St 21:15 23:45
Firgrove, opp Kingsway 21:15 23:45
Firgrove, nr Hartley St 21:16 23:46
Firgrove Crown & Shuttle (Stop D) 21:17 23:47
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop E) 21:17 23:47
Milnrow, opp Moorhouse Fold 21:18 23:48
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop C) 21:19 23:49
Milnrow Station Rd (Stop B) 21:19 23:49
Milnrow Precinct (opp) 21:20 23:50
Milnrow, nr Sheriff St 21:21 23:51
Newhey, nr M62 21:22 23:52
Newhey, opp Bentgate St 21:23 23:53
Newhey Terminus (Stop E) 21:24 23:54
Newhey, opp Rivermead 21:24 23:54
Newhey Shaw Road (o/s 95) 21:25 23:55
Jubilee Crossing (nr) 21:25 23:55
Shaw, o/s The Jubilee 21:26 23:56
Shaw, nr Buckstones Rd 21:27 23:57
Shaw, opp Bridge St 21:28 23:58
Wrens Nest (by) 05:29 05:58 06:08 06:33 06:59 07:29 08:20 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:39 18:22 19:24 21:29 23:59
Shaw, nr Chancery Ln 05:29 05:58 06:08 06:33 06:59 07:29 08:20 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:39 18:22 19:24 21:29 23:59
Shaw Travis St (Stop A) 05:30 05:59 06:09 06:34 07:00 07:30 08:21 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:40 18:23 19:25 21:30 00:00
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop D) 05:30 06:00 06:10 06:35 07:01 07:31 08:22 08:52 09:22 14:22 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:41 18:24 19:26 21:31 00:01
Shaw, o/s Crompton Health Ctr 05:31 06:01 06:11 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:23 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:42 18:25 19:27 21:32 00:02
Shaw, nr Longley St 05:32 06:01 06:11 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:23 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:42 18:25 19:27 21:32 00:02
Shaw Side, opp Cowlishaw Ln 05:32 06:02 06:12 06:37 07:03 07:33 08:24 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:43 18:26 19:28 21:33 00:03
Shaw Side, opp St Josephs 05:33 06:03 06:13 06:38 07:04 07:34 08:25 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:44 18:27 19:29 21:34 00:04
Heyside, o/s Bull's Head 05:34 06:04 06:14 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:26 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:45 18:28 19:30 21:35 00:05
Heyside, nr Perth St 05:34 06:04 06:14 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:26 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:45 18:28 19:30 21:35 00:05
Heyside, nr Cornish Way 05:35 06:05 06:15 06:40 07:06 07:36 08:27 08:57 09:27 14:27 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:46 18:29 19:31 21:36 00:06
Luzley Brook, nr Shaw Rd 05:36 06:07 06:17 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:29 08:59 09:29 14:29 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:48 18:31 19:33 21:38 00:08
Luzley Brook, opp Junior Sch 05:37 06:08 06:18 06:43 07:09 07:39 08:30 09:00 09:30 14:30 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:49 18:32 19:34 21:39 00:09
Royton, nr John Hogan Cl 05:38 06:09 06:19 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:50 18:33 19:35 21:40 00:10
Royton Park St (Stop H) 05:39 06:10 06:20 06:45 07:11 07:41 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:51 18:34 19:36 21:41 00:11
Royton High Barn St (Stop F) 05:40 06:11 06:21 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:52 18:35 19:37 21:42 00:12
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop D) 05:40 06:12 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:34 09:04 09:34 14:34 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:53 18:36 19:38 21:43
Holden Fold Oldham Academy Nth (Stop B) 05:42 06:13 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:54 18:37 19:39 21:44
Boundary Park, opp Holden Fold 05:43 06:14 06:24 06:49 07:15 07:45 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:55 18:38 19:40 21:45
Royley, opp Retail Park 05:44 06:15 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:46 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:56 18:39 19:41 21:46
Fitton Park (o/s) 05:45 06:16 06:26 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:57 18:40 19:42 21:47
Busk, nr Wakefield St 05:45 06:16 06:26 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:57 18:40 19:42 21:47
Busk, nr Bamford St 05:47 06:18 06:28 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:59 18:42 19:44 21:49
Busk, opp Congregational Church 05:48 06:20 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:01 18:44 19:46 21:51
Chadderton Town Hall (at) 05:49 06:21 06:31 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:10 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:02 18:45 19:47 21:52
Chadderton Precinct (Stop A) 05:49 06:21 06:31 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:11 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:03 18:45 19:47 21:52
Chadderton, nr Dalton St 05:50 06:22 06:32 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:11 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:03 18:46 19:48 21:53
Chadderton, adj Middleton Rd 05:50 06:22 06:32 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:12 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:04 18:46 19:48 21:53
Chadderton, opp Derwent Dr 05:51 06:23 06:33 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:47 09:17 09:46 14:46 15:14 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:05 18:47 19:49 21:54
Chadderton, opp Milton Dr 05:52 06:24 06:34 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:15 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:06 18:47 19:49 21:54
Thatch Leach, opp Newman RC College 05:53 06:25 06:35 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:49 09:19 09:48 14:48 15:16 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:07 18:48 19:50 21:55
Nimble Nook The Sportsman (Stop D) 05:53 06:25 06:35 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:50 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:17 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:08 18:49 19:51 21:56
White Gate, opp Whitegate Ln 05:54 06:26 06:36 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:51 09:21 09:50 14:50 15:19 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:09 18:50 19:52 21:57
White Gate, opp Boat & Horses 05:55 06:27 06:37 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:52 09:22 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:09 18:50 19:52 21:57
White Gate, opp Mough Ln 05:56 06:28 06:38 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:54 09:24 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:11 18:51 19:53 21:58
White Gate Hollinwood Ave (Stop B) 05:57 06:29 06:39 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:55 09:25 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:12 18:52 19:54 21:59
New Moston, opp Leisure Ctr 05:58 06:30 06:40 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:56 09:26 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:13 18:53 19:55 22:00
New Moston, nr Annesley Rd 05:58 06:30 06:40 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:56 09:26 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:13 18:53 19:55 22:00
New Moston, opp Broadway 05:58 06:30 06:40 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:56 09:26 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:13 18:53 19:55 22:00
New Moston, nr The Fairway 05:59 06:31 06:41 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:57 09:27 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:14 18:53 19:55 22:00
Moston, nr St Mary's Rd 05:59 06:31 06:41 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:57 09:27 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:14 18:54 19:56 22:01
Moston, nr Arden Gr 06:00 06:32 06:42 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:58 09:28 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:15 18:54 19:56 22:01
Moston, nr Tymm St 06:01 06:33 06:43 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:59 09:29 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:16 18:55 19:57 22:02
Moston, nr Dresden St 06:01 06:33 06:43 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:59 09:29 09:57 14:57 15:28 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:16 18:55 19:57 22:02
Moston, opp St Mary's Nursing Home 06:02 06:34 06:44 07:13 07:39 08:09 09:00 09:30 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:17 18:56 19:58 22:03
Moston, o/s Dean Brook Inn 06:03 06:35 06:45 07:13 07:39 08:09 09:00 09:30 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:18 18:56 19:59 22:04
Moston, nr Williams Rd 06:03 06:35 06:45 07:14 07:40 08:10 09:01 09:31 09:59 14:59 15:30 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:18 18:57 19:59 22:04
Newton Heath & Moston Tram Stop (Stop A) 06:03 06:35 06:45 07:14 07:40 08:10 09:01 09:31 09:59 14:59 15:30 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:18 18:57 19:59 22:04
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop C) 06:06 06:38 06:48 07:16 07:42 08:12 09:03 09:33 10:02 15:02 15:33 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:21 18:59 20:02 22:07
Newton Heath P.O. (opp) 06:06 06:38 06:48 07:16 07:42 08:12 09:03 09:33 10:02 15:02 15:33 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:21 18:59 20:02 22:07
Newton Heath, opp Thorp Rd 06:07 06:39 06:49 07:17 07:43 08:13 09:04 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:34 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:22 19:00 20:03 22:08
Newton Heath Ten Acres Ln (Stop G) 06:08 06:40 06:50 07:18 07:44 08:14 09:05 09:35 10:04 15:04 15:35 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:23 19:01 20:04 22:09
Newton Heath, opp Baltimore St 06:09 06:41 06:51 07:19 07:45 08:15 09:06 09:36 10:04 15:04 15:35 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:23 19:01 20:04 22:09
Newton Heath, nr Grimshaw Ln 06:09 06:42 06:52 07:20 07:46 08:16 09:07 09:37 10:05 15:05 15:36 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:24 19:02 20:05 22:10
Miles Platting Queens Rd (Stop E) 06:11 06:43 06:53 07:22 07:48 08:18 09:09 09:39 10:06 15:06 15:37 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:25 19:04 20:06 22:11
Miles Platting, nr Varley St 06:12 06:44 06:54 07:23 07:49 08:19 09:10 09:40 10:07 15:07 15:38 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:26 19:05 20:07 22:12
Miles Platting, opp New Allen St 06:13 06:45 06:55 07:24 07:50 08:20 09:11 09:41 10:08 15:08 15:39 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:27 19:05 20:08 22:13
Miles Platting, nr Naylor St 06:13 06:46 06:56 07:25 07:51 08:21 09:12 09:42 10:08 15:08 15:39 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:27 19:06 20:08 22:13
Miles Platting, nr Butler St 06:14 06:46 06:56 07:25 07:51 08:21 09:12 09:42 10:09 15:09 15:40 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:28 19:06 20:09 22:14
Ancoats, opp Royal Mail Office 06:15 06:47 06:57 07:26 07:52 08:22 09:13 09:43 10:09 15:09 15:40 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:28 19:07 20:09 22:14
Ancoats, opp Thompson St 06:15 06:48 06:58 07:27 07:53 08:23 09:14 09:44 10:10 15:10 15:41 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:29 19:08 20:10 22:15
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EE) 06:17 06:50 07:00 07:29 07:55 08:25 09:16 09:46 10:12 15:12 15:43 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:31 19:09 20:12 22:17
Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop E) 06:21 06:54 07:04 07:33 07:59 08:29 09:20 09:50 10:15 15:15 15:46 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:34 19:13 20:15 22:20

Manchester - Rochdale

Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop E) 07:03 07:25 08:09 08:31 09:01 09:38 then every 30 minutes until 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:25 20:22 22:26
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EM) 07:03 07:25 08:09 08:31 09:01 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:25 20:22 22:26
Manchester New Cross (Stop EF) 07:04 07:26 08:10 08:32 09:02 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:26 20:23 22:27
Ancoats, nr Thompson St 07:05 07:27 08:11 08:33 09:03 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:36 19:27 20:24 22:28
Ancoats, o/s Royal Mail Office 07:06 07:28 08:12 08:34 09:03 09:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:27 20:24 22:28
Miles Platting, opp Butler St 07:07 07:29 08:13 08:35 09:04 09:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:28 20:25 22:29
Miles Platting, opp Naylor St 07:07 07:29 08:13 08:35 09:05 09:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:38 19:29 20:26 22:30
Miles Platting, opp Fir St 07:08 07:30 08:14 08:36 09:06 09:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:39 19:30 20:27 22:31
Miles Platting, opp Varley St 07:09 07:31 08:15 08:37 09:07 09:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:40 19:31 20:28 22:32
Miles Platting Queens Rd (Stop B) 07:10 07:32 08:16 08:38 09:08 09:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:41 19:32 20:29 22:33
Newton Heath, opp Grimshaw Ln 07:12 07:34 08:18 08:40 09:09 09:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:42 19:33 20:30 22:34
Newton Heath, nr Baltimore St 07:13 07:35 08:19 08:41 09:10 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:34 20:31 22:35
Newton Heath Ten Acres Ln (Stop F) 07:13 07:35 08:19 08:41 09:11 09:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:44 19:35 20:32 22:36
Newton Heath, nr Thorp Rd 07:14 07:36 08:20 08:42 09:11 09:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:44 19:35 20:32 22:36
Newton Heath P.O. (o/s) 07:15 07:37 08:21 08:43 09:12 09:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:45 19:36 20:33 22:37
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop B) 07:17 07:39 08:23 08:45 09:14 09:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:47 19:38 20:35 22:39
Moston, opp Williams Rd 07:17 07:39 08:23 08:45 09:14 09:51 14:21 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:47 19:38 20:35 22:39
Moston, opp Dean Brook Inn 07:18 07:40 08:24 08:46 09:15 09:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:47 19:38 20:35 22:39
Moston, o/s St Mary's Nursing Home 07:18 07:40 08:24 08:46 09:15 09:52 14:22 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:47 19:38 20:35 22:39
Moston, opp Tymm St 07:19 07:41 08:25 08:47 09:16 09:53 14:23 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:48 19:39 20:36 22:40
Moston, opp Arden Gr 07:19 07:42 08:26 08:48 09:16 09:53 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:40 20:37 22:41
Moston, nr Nuthurst Rd 07:20 07:42 08:26 08:48 09:17 09:54 14:24 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:49 19:40 20:37 22:41
Moston, o/s St Matthew's HS 07:20 07:43 08:27 08:49 09:17 09:54 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:50 19:41 20:38 22:42
New Moston, opp The Fairway 07:21 07:44 08:28 08:50 09:18 09:55 14:25 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:51 19:42 20:39 22:43
New Moston, nr Nuthurst Rd 07:22 07:44 08:28 08:50 09:19 09:56 14:26 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:51 19:42 20:39 22:43
New Moston, opp Annesley Rd 07:22 07:45 08:29 08:51 09:19 09:56 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:52 19:43 20:40 22:44
New Moston, o/s Leisure Ctr 07:23 07:46 08:30 08:52 09:20 09:57 14:27 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:53 19:44 20:41 22:45
White Gate Hollinwood Ave (Stop A) 07:24 07:47 08:31 08:53 09:21 09:58 14:28 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:53 19:44 20:41 22:45
White Gate, nr Mough Ln 07:25 07:48 08:33 08:54 09:22 09:59 14:29 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:54 19:45 20:42 22:46
White Gate, o/s Boat & Horses 07:26 07:50 08:35 08:56 09:23 10:00 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:55 19:46 20:43 22:47
White Gate, nr Whitegate Ln 07:27 07:51 08:36 08:57 09:24 10:01 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:55 19:46 20:43 22:47
Nimble Nook The Sportsman (Stop C) 07:29 07:53 08:39 08:59 09:26 10:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:56 19:47 20:44 22:48
Thatch Leach, o/s Newman RC College 07:30 07:54 08:41 09:00 09:27 10:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:57 19:48 20:45 22:49
Chadderton, nr Milton Dr 07:32 07:55 08:43 09:01 09:29 10:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:58 19:49 20:46 22:50
Chadderton, nr Derwent Dr 07:32 07:55 08:43 09:01 09:29 10:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:58 19:49 20:46 22:50
Chadderton, nr Middleton Rd 07:34 07:57 08:45 09:03 09:31 10:08 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:59 19:50 20:47 22:51
Chadderton Precinct (Stop B) 07:35 07:59 08:48 09:05 09:32 10:09 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:28 19:00 19:51 20:48 22:52
Chadderton Town Hall (by) 07:37 08:01 08:50 09:07 09:34 10:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:29 19:01 19:52 20:49 22:53
Chadderton, opp Falcon Dr 07:37 08:01 08:50 09:07 09:34 10:11 14:41 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:29 19:01 19:52 20:49 22:53
Busk, nr Burnley Ln 07:39 08:03 08:52 09:09 09:36 10:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:03 19:54 20:51 22:55
Chadderton, opp Fernhurst St 07:40 08:04 08:53 09:10 09:37 10:14 14:44 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:32 19:04 19:55 20:52 22:56
Fitton Park (nr) 07:41 08:05 08:54 09:11 09:38 10:15 14:45 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:33 19:05 19:56 20:53 22:57
Royley, o/s Retail Park 07:43 08:07 08:56 09:13 09:40 10:17 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:35 19:07 19:58 20:55 22:59
Boundary Park, nr Holden Fold 07:44 08:08 08:57 09:14 09:41 10:18 14:48 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:36 19:08 19:59 20:56 23:00
Holden Fold Oldham Academy Nth (Stop A) 07:45 08:10 08:59 09:16 09:42 10:19 14:49 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:37 19:09 20:00 20:57 23:01
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop C) 07:46 08:11 09:00 09:17 09:43 10:20 14:50 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:38 19:10 20:01 20:58 23:02
Royton High Barn St (Stop G) 07:47 08:12 09:01 09:18 09:44 10:21 14:51 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:39 19:11 20:02 20:59 23:03
Royton Park St (Stop E) 07:47 08:12 09:01 09:18 09:44 10:21 14:51 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:39 19:11 20:02 20:59 23:03
Royton, nr Pennine View 07:48 08:13 09:02 09:19 09:45 10:22 14:52 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:40 19:12 20:03 21:00 23:04
Luzley Brook, opp Pennine View 07:49 08:14 09:03 09:20 09:46 10:23 14:53 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:42 19:13 20:04 21:01 23:05
Heyside, nr Shaw Rd 07:50 08:15 09:04 09:21 09:47 10:24 14:54 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:43 19:14 20:05 21:02 23:06
Heyside, opp Cornish Way 07:50 08:15 09:04 09:21 09:47 10:24 14:54 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:44 19:14 20:05 21:02 23:06
Heyside, opp Perth St 07:51 08:16 09:05 09:22 09:48 10:25 14:55 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:45 19:15 20:06 21:03 23:07
Heyside, opp Bull's Head 07:52 08:17 09:06 09:23 09:49 10:26 14:56 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:46 19:16 20:07 21:04 23:08
Shaw Side, o/s St Josephs 07:52 08:17 09:06 09:23 09:49 10:26 14:56 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:46 19:16 20:07 21:04 23:08
Shaw Side, nr Cowlishaw Ln 07:53 08:18 09:07 09:24 09:50 10:27 14:57 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:47 19:17 20:08 21:05 23:09
Shaw, opp Longley St 07:54 08:19 09:08 09:25 09:51 10:28 14:58 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:29 18:00 18:30 18:47 19:17 20:08 21:05 23:09
Shaw, o/s Community Ctr 07:54 08:19 09:08 09:25 09:51 10:28 14:58 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:29 18:00 18:30 18:48 19:18 20:09 21:06 23:10
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop C) 07:55 08:20 09:09 09:26 09:52 10:29 14:59 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:30 18:01 18:31 18:49 19:19 20:10 21:07 23:11
Shaw, opp King Albert St 07:56 08:21 09:10 09:27 09:53 10:30 15:00 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:31 18:02 18:32 18:49 19:19 20:10 21:07 23:11
Shaw, opp Chancery Ln 07:57 08:22 09:11 09:28 09:54 10:31 15:01 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:32 18:03 18:33 18:50 19:20 20:11 21:08 23:12
Wrens Nest (nr) 07:58 08:23 09:12 09:29 09:55 10:32 15:02 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:33 18:04 18:34 18:51 19:21 20:12 21:09 23:13
Wrens Nest (at) 18:04 18:34 18:51 21:09 23:13
Shaw, nr Bridge St 18:04 18:34 18:51 21:09 23:13
Shaw, opp Buckstones Rd 18:05 18:35 18:52 21:10 23:14
Shaw, opp The Jubilee 18:06 18:36 18:53 21:11 23:15
Jubilee Crossing (opp) 18:07 18:37 18:54 21:12 23:16
Newhey, on Shaw Road 18:07 18:37 18:54 21:12 23:16
Newhey, nr Rivermead 18:08 18:38 18:55 21:13 23:17
Newhey Terminus (Stop F) 18:09 18:39 18:56 21:14 23:18
Newhey, nr Bentgate St 18:10 18:40 18:57 21:15 23:19
Newhey, adj M62 18:10 18:40 18:57 21:15 23:19
Milnrow, nr Ladyhouse Ln 18:11 18:41 18:58 21:16 23:20
Milnrow Precinct (o/s) 18:12 18:42 18:59 21:17 23:21
Milnrow Station Rd (Stop A) 18:13 18:43 19:00 21:18 23:22
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop B) 18:14 18:44 19:01 21:19 23:23
Milnrow, opp Bridge St 19:01 21:19 23:23
Milnrow, nr Moorhouse Fold 19:02 21:20 23:24
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop C) 19:03 21:21 23:25
Firgrove, nr Larchway 19:04 21:22 23:26
Firgrove, opp Hartley St 19:04 21:22 23:26
Firgrove, nr Kingsway 19:05 21:23 23:27
Newbold, nr Palatine St 19:06 21:24 23:28
Newbold, opp Marshall St 19:06 21:24 23:28
Newbold P.O. (Stop C) 19:07 21:25 23:29
Newbold, nr Moss St 19:08 21:26 23:30
Rochdale, opp Chichester St 19:08 21:26 23:30
Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) 19:12 21:30 23:34

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information