Bus Times

182 - Manchester - Rochdale

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Rochdale - Manchester

Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) 05:26 then every 30 minutes until 19:35 20:10 22:10
Rochdale, nr Oldham Rd 05:28 19:37 20:12 22:12
Rochdale, nr Chichester St 05:28 19:38 20:13 22:13
Newbold, opp Moss St 05:29 19:38 20:13 22:13
Newbold, opp Stamford St 05:29 19:38 20:13 22:13
Newbold P.O. (Stop B) 05:29 19:39 20:14 22:14
Newbold Rosefield Cres (Stop A) 05:30 19:39 20:14 22:14
Newbold, opp Palatine St 05:30 19:40 20:15 22:15
Firgrove, opp Kingsway 05:31 19:40 20:15 22:15
Firgrove, nr Hartley St 05:31 19:41 20:16 22:16
Firgrove Crown & Shuttle (Stop D) 05:32 19:42 20:17 22:17
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop E) 05:32 19:42 20:17 22:17
Milnrow, opp Moorhouse Fold 05:33 19:43 20:18 22:18
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop C) 05:34 06:09 06:33 07:03 19:44 20:19 22:19
Milnrow Station Rd (Stop B) 05:34 06:09 06:33 07:03 19:44 20:19 22:19
Milnrow Precinct (opp) 05:35 06:10 06:34 07:04 19:45 20:20 22:20
Milnrow, nr Sheriff St 05:35 06:11 06:35 07:05 19:46 20:21 22:21
Newhey, nr M62 05:36 06:12 06:36 07:06 19:47 20:22 22:22
Newhey, opp Bentgate St 05:37 06:13 06:37 07:07 19:48 20:23 22:23
Newhey Terminus (Stop E) 05:38 06:14 06:38 07:08 19:49 20:24 22:24
Newhey, opp Rivermead 05:38 06:14 06:38 07:08 19:49 20:24 22:24
Newhey Shaw Road (o/s 95) 05:38 06:15 06:39 07:09 19:50 20:25 22:25
Jubilee Crossing (nr) 05:39 06:15 06:39 07:09 19:50 20:25 22:25
Shaw, o/s The Jubilee 05:39 06:16 06:40 07:10 19:51 20:26 22:26
Shaw, nr Buckstones Rd 05:40 06:17 06:41 07:11 19:52 20:27 22:27
Shaw, opp Bridge St 05:41 06:18 06:42 07:12 19:53 20:28 22:28
Wrens Nest (by) 04:59 05:42 06:19 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:19 17:54 18:51 19:54 20:29 22:29
Shaw, nr Chancery Ln 04:59 05:43 06:20 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:20 17:55 18:52 19:55 20:30 22:30
Shaw Travis St (Stop A) 05:00 05:43 06:20 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:20 17:55 18:52 19:55 20:30 22:30
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop D) 05:01 05:45 06:22 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:22 17:57 18:54 19:57 20:32 22:32
Shaw, o/s Crompton Health Ctr 05:02 05:46 06:23 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:23 17:58 18:55 19:58 20:33 22:33
Cowlishaw, opp Moor St 05:03 05:47 06:24 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:25 17:59 18:56 19:59 20:34 22:34
Cowlishaw Ln (nr) 05:04 05:48 06:25 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:25 18:00 18:57 20:00 20:35 22:35
Luzley Brook, opp Spring Vale Way 05:04 05:49 06:26 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:26 18:01 18:58 20:01 20:36 22:36
Luzley Brook, nr Shaw Rd 05:06 05:50 06:27 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:28 18:02 18:59 20:02 20:37 22:37
Luzley Brook, opp Junior Sch 05:06 05:51 06:28 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:29 18:03 19:00 20:03 20:38 22:38
Royton, nr John Hogan Cl 05:07 05:52 06:29 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:30 18:04 19:01 20:04 20:39 22:39
Royton Park St (Stop H) 05:08 05:53 06:30 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:31 18:05 19:02 20:05 20:40 22:40
Royton High Barn St (Stop F) 05:09 05:54 06:31 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:07 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:32 18:06 19:03 20:06 20:41 22:41
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop D) 05:10 05:55 06:32 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:08 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:33 18:07 19:04 20:07 20:42 22:42
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop G) 05:11 05:57 06:34 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:10 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:35 18:09 19:05 20:08 20:43 22:43
Holden Fold, o/s Old Grey Mare 05:12 05:58 06:35 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:11 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:36 18:10 19:06 20:09 20:44 22:44
Royal Oldham Hosp (Stop B)ital 05:13 05:59 06:36 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:12 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:37 18:11 19:07 20:10 20:45 22:45
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Rd (Stop E) 05:13 05:59 06:36 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:12 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:37 18:11 19:07 20:10 20:45 22:45
Burnley Brow, nr Granville St 05:14 06:00 06:37 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:13 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:38 18:12 19:08 20:11 20:46 22:46
Burnley Brow, nr Ripon St 05:14 06:00 06:37 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:14 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:39 18:12 19:08 20:11 20:46 22:46
Busk, opp Westhulme Ave 05:15 06:01 06:38 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:16 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:41 18:13 19:10 20:13 20:48 22:48
Busk, nr Bamford St 05:16 06:02 06:39 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:17 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:42 18:14 19:11 20:14 20:49 22:49
Busk, opp Congregational Church 05:18 06:04 06:41 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:19 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:44 18:16 19:12 20:15 20:50 22:50
Chadderton Town Hall (at) 04:19 05:19 06:05 06:42 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:21 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:46 18:17 19:14 20:17 20:52 22:52
Chadderton Precinct (Stop A) 04:19 05:19 06:06 06:43 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:22 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:47 18:18 19:14 20:17 20:52 22:52
Chadderton, nr Dalton St 04:20 05:20 06:06 06:43 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:22 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:47 18:18 19:15 20:18 20:53 22:53
Chadderton, adj Middleton Rd 04:20 05:20 06:06 06:44 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:23 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:48 18:19 19:15 20:18 20:53 22:53
Chadderton, opp Derwent Dr 04:21 05:21 06:08 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:50 18:20 19:16 20:19 20:54 22:54
Chadderton, opp Milton Dr 04:22 05:22 06:08 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:26 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:51 18:21 19:16 20:19 20:54 22:54
Thatch Leach, opp Newman RC College 04:23 05:23 06:09 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:27 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:52 18:22 19:17 20:20 20:55 22:55
Nimble Nook The Sportsman (Stop D) 04:23 05:23 06:10 06:49 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:28 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:53 18:23 19:18 20:21 20:56 22:56
White Gate, opp Whitegate Ln 04:24 05:24 06:11 06:50 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:30 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:55 18:24 19:19 20:22 20:57 22:57
White Gate, opp Boat & Horses 04:25 05:25 06:12 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:31 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:56 18:25 19:19 20:22 20:57 22:57
White Gate, opp Mough Ln 04:26 05:26 06:13 06:53 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:33 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:58 18:27 19:20 20:23 20:58 22:58
White Gate Hollinwood Ave (Stop B) 04:27 05:27 06:14 06:54 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:34 16:41 17:11 17:41 17:59 18:28 19:21 20:24 20:59 22:59
New Moston, opp Leisure Ctr 04:28 05:28 06:15 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:35 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:00 18:29 19:22 20:25 21:00 23:00
New Moston, nr Annesley Rd 04:28 05:28 06:15 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:35 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:00 18:29 19:22 20:25 21:00 23:00
New Moston, opp Broadway 04:28 05:28 06:15 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:35 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:00 18:29 19:22 20:25 21:00 23:00
New Moston, nr The Fairway 04:29 05:29 06:16 06:56 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:36 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:01 18:30 19:22 20:25 21:00 23:00
Moston, nr St Mary's Rd 04:29 05:29 06:16 06:56 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:36 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:01 18:30 19:23 20:26 21:01 23:01
Moston, nr Arden Gr 04:30 05:30 06:17 06:57 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:37 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:02 18:31 19:23 20:26 21:01 23:01
Moston, nr Tymm St 04:31 05:31 06:18 06:58 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:38 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:03 18:32 19:24 20:27 21:02 23:02
Moston, nr Dresden St 04:31 05:31 06:18 06:58 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:39 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:04 18:32 19:24 20:27 21:02 23:02
Moston, opp St Mary's Nursing Home 04:32 05:32 06:19 06:59 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:39 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:04 18:33 19:25 20:28 21:03 23:03
Moston, o/s Dean Brook Inn 04:33 05:33 06:20 07:00 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:40 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:05 18:33 19:26 20:29 21:04 23:04
Moston, nr Williams Rd 04:33 05:33 06:20 07:00 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:41 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:06 18:34 19:26 20:29 21:04 23:04
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop C) 04:36 05:36 06:23 07:03 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:44 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:09 18:36 19:29 20:32 21:07 23:07
Newton Heath P.O. (opp) 04:36 05:36 06:23 07:03 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:44 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:09 18:36 19:29 20:32 21:07 23:07
Newton Heath, opp Thorp Rd 04:37 05:37 06:24 07:04 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:45 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:10 18:37 19:30 20:33 21:08 23:08
Newton Heath Ten Acres Ln (Stop G) 04:38 05:38 06:25 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:46 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:11 18:38 19:31 20:34 21:09 23:09
Newton Heath, opp Baltimore St 04:39 05:39 06:26 07:06 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:46 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:11 18:38 19:31 20:34 21:09 23:09
Newton Heath, nr Grimshaw Ln 04:39 05:39 06:26 07:07 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:47 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:12 18:39 19:32 20:35 21:10 23:10
Miles Platting Queens Rd (Stop E) 04:41 05:41 06:28 07:08 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:48 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:13 18:40 19:33 20:36 21:11 23:11
Miles Platting, nr Varley St 04:42 05:42 06:29 07:09 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:49 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:14 18:41 19:34 20:37 21:12 23:12
Miles Platting, opp New Allen St 04:43 05:43 06:30 07:10 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:15 18:42 19:35 20:38 21:13 23:13
Miles Platting, nr Naylor St 04:43 05:43 06:30 07:11 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:15 18:42 19:35 20:38 21:13 23:13
Miles Platting, nr Butler St 04:44 05:44 06:31 07:11 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:51 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:16 18:43 19:36 20:39 21:14 23:14
Ancoats, opp Royal Mail Office 04:45 05:45 06:32 07:12 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:51 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:16 18:43 19:36 20:39 21:14 23:14
Ancoats, opp Thompson St 04:45 05:45 06:32 07:13 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:52 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:17 18:44 19:37 20:40 21:15 23:15
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EE) 04:47 05:47 06:34 07:15 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:54 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:19 18:46 19:39 20:42 21:17 23:17
Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop E) 04:51 05:51 06:38 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:57 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:22 18:49 19:42 20:45 21:20 23:20

Manchester - Rochdale

Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop E) 05:00 06:03 06:33 06:43 07:13 07:39 07:52 08:23 08:47 09:09 09:23 then every 30 minutes until 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:50 19:04 19:52 20:52 21:26 23:26
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EM) 05:00 06:03 06:33 06:43 07:13 07:39 07:52 08:23 08:47 09:09 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:50 19:04 19:52 20:52 21:26 23:26
Manchester New Cross (Stop EF) 05:01 06:04 06:34 06:44 07:14 07:40 07:53 08:24 08:48 09:10 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:51 19:05 19:53 20:53 21:27 23:27
Ancoats, nr Thompson St 05:02 06:05 06:35 06:45 07:15 07:41 07:54 08:25 08:49 09:11 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:52 19:06 19:54 20:54 21:28 23:28
Ancoats, o/s Royal Mail Office 05:02 06:05 06:35 06:45 07:15 07:42 07:55 08:25 08:49 09:11 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:52 19:06 19:54 20:54 21:28 23:28
Miles Platting, opp Butler St 05:03 06:06 06:36 06:46 07:16 07:43 07:56 08:26 08:50 09:12 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:53 19:07 19:55 20:55 21:29 23:29
Miles Platting, opp Naylor St 05:04 06:07 06:37 06:47 07:17 07:43 07:56 08:27 08:51 09:13 09:27 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:54 19:08 19:56 20:56 21:30 23:30
Miles Platting, opp Fir St 05:05 06:08 06:38 06:48 07:18 07:44 07:57 08:28 08:52 09:14 09:28 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:55 19:09 19:57 20:57 21:31 23:31
Miles Platting, opp Varley St 05:06 06:09 06:39 06:49 07:19 07:45 07:58 08:29 08:53 09:15 09:29 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:56 19:10 19:58 20:58 21:32 23:32
Miles Platting Queens Rd (Stop B) 05:07 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:20 07:46 07:59 08:30 08:54 09:16 09:30 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:57 19:11 19:59 20:59 21:33 23:33
Newton Heath, opp Grimshaw Ln 05:08 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:01 08:31 08:55 09:17 09:31 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:58 19:12 20:00 21:00 21:34 23:34
Newton Heath, nr Baltimore St 05:09 06:12 06:42 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:02 08:32 08:56 09:18 09:32 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:59 19:13 20:01 21:01 21:35 23:35
Newton Heath Ten Acres Ln (Stop F) 05:10 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:02 08:33 08:57 09:19 09:33 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 19:00 19:14 20:02 21:02 21:36 23:36
Newton Heath, nr Thorp Rd 05:10 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:03 08:33 08:57 09:19 09:33 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 19:00 19:14 20:02 21:02 21:36 23:36
Newton Heath P.O. (o/s) 05:11 06:14 06:44 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:04 08:34 08:58 09:20 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 19:01 19:15 20:03 21:03 21:37 23:37
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop B) 05:13 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:26 07:53 08:06 08:36 09:00 09:22 09:36 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 19:03 19:17 20:05 21:05 21:39 23:39
Moston, opp Williams Rd 05:13 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:26 07:53 08:06 08:36 09:00 09:22 09:36 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 19:03 19:17 20:05 21:05 21:39 23:39
Moston, opp Dean Brook Inn 05:14 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:07 08:37 09:01 09:23 09:37 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 19:03 19:18 20:05 21:05 21:39 23:39
Moston, o/s St Mary's Nursing Home 05:14 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:07 08:37 09:01 09:23 09:37 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 19:03 19:18 20:05 21:05 21:39 23:39
Moston, opp Tymm St 05:15 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:08 08:38 09:02 09:24 09:38 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 19:04 19:19 20:06 21:06 21:40 23:40
Moston, opp Arden Gr 05:15 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:09 08:38 09:02 09:24 09:38 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 19:05 19:19 20:07 21:07 21:41 23:41
Moston, nr Nuthurst Rd 05:16 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:10 08:39 09:03 09:25 09:39 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 19:05 19:20 20:07 21:07 21:41 23:41
Moston, o/s St Matthew's HS 05:16 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:10 08:39 09:03 09:25 09:39 14:39 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 19:06 19:20 20:08 21:08 21:42 23:42
New Moston, opp The Fairway 05:17 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:11 08:40 09:04 09:26 09:40 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 19:07 19:21 20:09 21:09 21:43 23:43
New Moston, nr Nuthurst Rd 05:18 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:12 08:41 09:05 09:27 09:41 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 19:07 19:22 20:09 21:09 21:43 23:43
New Moston, opp Annesley Rd 05:18 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:13 08:41 09:05 09:27 09:41 14:41 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 19:08 19:22 20:10 21:10 21:44 23:44
New Moston, o/s Leisure Ctr 05:19 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:14 08:42 09:06 09:28 09:42 14:42 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 19:09 19:23 20:11 21:11 21:45 23:45
White Gate Hollinwood Ave (Stop A) 05:19 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:15 08:43 09:07 09:29 09:43 14:43 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:09 19:24 20:11 21:11 21:45 23:45
White Gate, nr Mough Ln 05:20 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:16 08:44 09:08 09:30 09:44 14:44 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 19:10 19:25 20:12 21:12 21:46 23:46
White Gate, o/s Boat & Horses 05:21 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:17 08:46 09:09 09:31 09:45 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:11 19:26 20:13 21:13 21:47 23:47
White Gate, nr Whitegate Ln 05:22 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:18 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:46 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:30 19:11 19:27 20:13 21:13 21:47 23:47
Nimble Nook The Sportsman (Stop C) 05:23 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:20 08:49 09:12 09:34 09:48 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:31 19:12 19:29 20:14 21:14 21:48 23:48
Thatch Leach, o/s Newman RC College 05:24 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:21 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:49 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:32 19:13 19:30 20:15 21:15 21:49 23:49
Chadderton, nr Milton Dr 05:25 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:23 08:52 09:15 09:37 09:51 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:14 19:32 20:16 21:16 21:50 23:50
Chadderton, nr Derwent Dr 05:26 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:23 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:51 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:14 19:32 20:16 21:16 21:50 23:50
Chadderton, nr Middleton Rd 05:26 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:25 08:54 09:17 09:39 09:53 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:34 19:15 19:34 20:17 21:17 21:51 23:51
Chadderton Precinct (Stop B) 05:28 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:26 08:56 09:18 09:40 09:54 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:35 19:16 19:35 20:18 21:18 21:52 23:52
Chadderton Town Hall (by) 05:29 06:33 07:03 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:42 09:56 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:17 19:37 20:19 21:19 21:53 23:53
Chadderton, opp Falcon Dr 05:29 06:33 07:03 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:56 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:17 19:37 20:19 21:19 21:53 23:53
Busk, nr Burnley Ln 05:30 06:34 07:04 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:30 08:59 09:22 09:58 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:18 19:39 20:20 21:20 21:54 23:54
Busk, nr Wakefield St 05:30 06:34 07:04 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:30 08:59 09:22 09:58 14:58 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:18 19:39 20:20 21:20 21:54 23:54
Busk, nr Westhulme Ave 05:31 06:35 07:05 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:31 09:00 09:23 09:59 14:59 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:19 19:40 20:21 21:21 21:55 23:55
Burnley Brow, nr Featherstall Rd Nth 05:31 06:35 07:05 07:15 07:45 08:19 08:32 09:00 09:24 10:00 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:19 19:41 20:21 21:21 21:55 23:55
Burnley Brow, nr Chadderton Way 05:32 06:36 07:06 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:32 09:01 09:24 10:00 15:00 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:52 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:20 19:41 20:22 21:22 21:56 23:56
Burnley Brow Featherstall Rd North (Stop G) 05:32 06:36 07:06 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:33 09:01 09:25 10:01 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:53 17:23 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:20 19:42 20:22 21:22 21:56 23:56
Royal Oldham Hosp (Stop C)ital 05:33 06:37 07:07 07:17 07:47 08:21 08:34 09:02 09:26 10:02 15:02 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:54 17:24 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:21 19:43 20:23 21:23 21:57 23:57
Holden Fold, opp Old Grey Mare 05:35 06:39 07:09 07:19 07:49 08:23 08:36 09:04 09:28 10:04 15:04 15:40 16:10 16:40 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:23 19:45 20:25 21:25 21:59 23:59
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop F) 05:36 06:40 07:10 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:38 09:05 09:29 10:05 15:05 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:24 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:00 00:00
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop C) 05:38 06:42 07:12 07:22 07:52 08:26 08:39 09:07 09:31 10:07 15:07 15:43 16:13 16:43 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:26 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:02 00:02
Royton High Barn St (Stop G) 05:40 06:44 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:42 09:09 09:33 10:09 15:09 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:28 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:04 00:04
Royton Park St (Stop E) 05:40 06:44 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:42 09:09 09:33 10:09 15:09 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:28 20:30 21:30 22:04 00:04
Royton, nr Pennine View 05:41 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:55 08:30 08:43 09:10 09:34 10:10 15:10 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:29 20:31 21:31 22:05 00:05
Luzley Brook, opp Pennine View 05:43 06:46 07:16 07:26 07:56 08:31 08:44 09:11 09:35 10:11 15:11 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:30 20:32 21:32 22:06 00:06
Luzley Brook, nr High Barn Rd 05:43 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:57 08:32 08:45 09:12 09:36 10:12 15:12 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:49 19:30 20:32 21:32 22:06 00:06
Luzley Brook, nr Spring Vale Way 05:45 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:58 08:33 08:46 09:13 09:37 10:13 15:13 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 18:50 19:31 20:33 21:33 22:07 00:07
Cowlishaw Ln (opp) 05:45 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:58 08:33 08:46 09:13 09:37 10:13 15:13 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:32 20:34 21:34 22:08 00:08
Cowlishaw, nr Moor St 05:46 06:49 07:19 07:29 07:59 08:34 08:47 09:14 09:38 10:14 15:14 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 18:51 19:32 20:34 21:34 22:08 00:08
Shaw, o/s Community Ctr 05:47 06:50 07:20 07:30 08:00 08:35 08:48 09:15 09:39 10:15 15:15 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 18:52 19:33 20:35 21:35 22:09 00:09
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop C) 05:49 06:51 07:21 07:31 08:01 08:36 08:49 09:16 09:40 10:16 15:16 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:53 19:34 20:36 21:36 22:10 00:10
Shaw, opp King Albert St 05:50 06:52 07:22 07:32 08:02 08:37 08:50 09:17 09:41 10:17 15:17 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 18:54 19:35 20:37 21:37 22:11 00:11
Shaw, opp Chancery Ln 05:50 06:53 07:23 07:33 08:03 08:38 08:51 09:18 09:42 10:18 15:18 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 18:55 19:36 20:38 21:38 22:12 00:12
Wrens Nest (nr) 05:52 06:54 07:24 07:34 08:04 08:39 08:52 09:19 09:43 10:19 15:19 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 18:56 19:37 20:39 21:39 22:13 00:13
Wrens Nest (at) 19:37 20:39 22:13
Shaw, nr Bridge St 19:37 20:39 22:13
Shaw, opp Buckstones Rd 19:38 20:40 22:14
Shaw, opp The Jubilee 19:39 20:41 22:15
Jubilee Crossing (opp) 19:40 20:42 22:16
Newhey, on Shaw Road 19:40 20:42 22:16
Newhey, nr Rivermead 19:40 20:42 22:16
Newhey Terminus (Stop F) 19:42 20:44 22:18
Newhey, nr Bentgate St 19:43 20:45 22:19
Newhey, adj M62 19:43 20:45 22:19
Milnrow, nr Ladyhouse Ln 19:44 20:46 22:20
Milnrow Precinct (o/s) 19:45 20:47 22:21
Milnrow Station Rd (Stop A) 19:46 20:48 22:22
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop B) 19:47 20:49 22:23
Milnrow, opp Bridge St 19:47 20:49 22:23
Milnrow, nr Moorhouse Fold 19:48 20:50 22:24
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop C) 19:49 20:51 22:25
Firgrove, nr Larchway 19:50 20:52 22:26
Firgrove, opp Hartley St 19:50 20:52 22:26
Firgrove, nr Kingsway 19:51 20:53 22:27
Newbold, nr Palatine St 19:52 20:54 22:28
Newbold, opp Marshall St 19:52 20:54 22:28
Newbold P.O. (Stop C) 19:53 20:55 22:29
Newbold, nr Moss St 19:54 20:56 22:30
Rochdale, opp Chichester St 19:54 20:56 22:30
Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) 19:58 21:00 22:34

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information