Bus Times

182 - Manchester - Rochdale

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Timetable changes from Monday 23 December 2019

Rochdale - Manchester

Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) 20:10 22:10
Rochdale, nr Oldham Rd 20:12 22:12
Rochdale, nr Chichester St 20:13 22:13
Newbold, opp Moss St 20:13 22:13
Newbold, opp Stamford St 20:13 22:13
Newbold P.O. (Stop B) 20:14 22:14
Newbold Rosefield Cres (Stop A) 20:14 22:14
Newbold, opp Palatine St 20:15 22:15
Firgrove, opp Kingsway 20:15 22:15
Firgrove, nr Hartley St 20:16 22:16
Firgrove Crown & Shuttle (Stop D) 20:17 22:17
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop E) 20:17 22:17
Milnrow, opp Moorhouse Fold 20:18 22:18
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop C) 20:19 22:19
Milnrow Station Rd (Stop B) 20:19 22:19
Milnrow Precinct (opp) 20:20 22:20
Milnrow, nr Sheriff St 20:21 22:21
Newhey, nr M62 20:22 22:22
Newhey, opp Bentgate St 20:23 22:23
Newhey Terminus (Stop E) 20:24 22:24
Newhey, opp Rivermead 20:24 22:24
Newhey Shaw Road (o/s 95) 20:25 22:25
Jubilee Crossing (nr) 20:25 22:25
Shaw, o/s The Jubilee 20:26 22:26
Shaw, nr Buckstones Rd 20:27 22:27
Shaw, opp Bridge St 20:28 22:28
Wrens Nest (by) 06:17 07:17 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 18:51 20:29 22:29
Shaw, nr Chancery Ln 06:18 07:18 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:52 20:30 22:30
Shaw Travis St (Stop A) 06:18 07:18 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:52 20:30 22:30
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop D) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:54 20:32 22:32
Shaw, o/s Crompton Health Ctr 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:55 20:33 22:33
Cowlishaw, opp Moor St 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:56 20:34 22:34
Cowlishaw Ln (nr) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:57 20:35 22:35
Luzley Brook, opp Spring Vale Way 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:58 20:36 22:36
Luzley Brook, nr Shaw Rd 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:59 20:37 22:37
Luzley Brook, opp Junior Sch 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 19:00 20:38 22:38
Royton, nr John Hogan Cl 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 19:01 20:39 22:39
Royton Park St (Stop H) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 19:02 20:40 22:40
Royton High Barn St (Stop F) 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 19:03 20:41 22:41
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop D) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 19:04 20:42 22:42
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop G) 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 19:05 20:43 22:43
Holden Fold, o/s Old Grey Mare 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 19:06 20:44 22:44
Royal Oldham Hosp (Stop B)ital 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 19:07 20:45 22:45
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Rd (Stop E) 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 19:07 20:45 22:45
Burnley Brow, nr Granville St 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 19:08 20:46 22:46
Burnley Brow, nr Ripon St 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 19:08 20:46 22:46
Busk, opp Westhulme Ave 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 19:10 20:48 22:48
Busk, nr Bamford St 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 19:11 20:49 22:49
Busk, opp Congregational Church 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 19:12 20:50 22:50
Chadderton Town Hall (at) 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 19:14 20:52 22:52
Chadderton Precinct (Stop A) 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 19:14 20:52 22:52
Chadderton, nr Dalton St 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 19:15 20:53 22:53
Chadderton, adj Middleton Rd 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 19:15 20:53 22:53
Chadderton, opp Derwent Dr 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 19:16 20:54 22:54
Chadderton, opp Milton Dr 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 19:16 20:54 22:54
Thatch Leach, opp Newman RC College 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 19:17 20:55 22:55
Nimble Nook The Sportsman (Stop D) 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 19:18 20:56 22:56
White Gate, opp Whitegate Ln 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 19:19 20:57 22:57
White Gate, opp Boat & Horses 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 19:19 20:57 22:57
White Gate, opp Mough Ln 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 19:20 20:58 22:58
White Gate Hollinwood Ave (Stop B) 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 19:21 20:59 22:59
New Moston, opp Leisure Ctr 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 19:22 21:00 23:00
New Moston, nr Annesley Rd 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 19:22 21:00 23:00
New Moston, opp Broadway 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 19:22 21:00 23:00
New Moston, nr The Fairway 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 19:22 21:00 23:00
Moston, nr St Mary's Rd 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 19:23 21:01 23:01
Moston, nr Arden Gr 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 19:23 21:01 23:01
Moston, nr Tymm St 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 19:24 21:02 23:02
Moston, nr Dresden St 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 19:24 21:02 23:02
Moston, opp St Mary's Nursing Home 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 19:25 21:03 23:03
Moston, o/s Dean Brook Inn 05:52 06:52 07:52 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 19:26 21:04 23:04
Moston, nr Williams Rd 05:52 06:52 07:52 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 19:26 21:04 23:04
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop C) 05:55 06:55 07:55 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 19:29 21:07 23:07
Newton Heath P.O. (opp) 05:55 06:55 07:55 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 19:29 21:07 23:07
Newton Heath, opp Thorp Rd 05:56 06:56 07:56 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 19:30 21:08 23:08
Newton Heath Ten Acres Ln (Stop G) 05:57 06:57 07:57 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 19:31 21:09 23:09
Newton Heath, opp Baltimore St 05:58 06:58 07:58 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 19:31 21:09 23:09
Newton Heath, nr Grimshaw Ln 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 19:32 21:10 23:10
Miles Platting Queens Rd (Stop E) 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 19:33 21:11 23:11
Miles Platting, nr Varley St 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 19:34 21:12 23:12
Miles Platting, opp New Allen St 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 19:35 21:13 23:13
Miles Platting, nr Naylor St 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 19:35 21:13 23:13
Miles Platting, nr Butler St 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 19:36 21:14 23:14
Ancoats, opp Royal Mail Office 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 19:36 21:14 23:14
Ancoats, opp Thompson St 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 19:37 21:15 23:15
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EE) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 19:39 21:17 23:17
Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop F) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 19:42 21:19 23:19

Manchester - Rochdale

Piccadilly Gardens Lever Street (Stop F) 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:23 18:54 19:54 21:24 23:24
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EM) 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:23 18:54 19:54 21:24 23:24
Manchester New Cross (Stop EF) 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:24 18:55 19:55 21:25 23:25
Ancoats, nr Thompson St 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:56 19:56 21:26 23:26
Ancoats, o/s Royal Mail Office 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:56 19:56 21:26 23:26
Miles Platting, opp Butler St 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:57 19:57 21:27 23:27
Miles Platting, opp Naylor St 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:27 18:58 19:58 21:28 23:28
Miles Platting, opp Fir St 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:28 18:59 19:59 21:29 23:29
Miles Platting, opp Varley St 07:29 08:29 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 19:00 20:00 21:30 23:30
Miles Platting Queens Rd (Stop B) 07:30 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:30 19:01 20:01 21:31 23:31
Newton Heath, opp Grimshaw Ln 07:31 08:31 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:31 19:02 20:02 21:32 23:32
Newton Heath, nr Baltimore St 07:32 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:32 19:03 20:03 21:33 23:33
Newton Heath Ten Acres Ln (Stop F) 07:33 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:33 19:04 20:04 21:34 23:34
Newton Heath, nr Thorp Rd 07:33 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:33 19:04 20:04 21:34 23:34
Newton Heath P.O. (o/s) 07:34 08:34 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:05 20:05 21:35 23:35
Newton Heath Oldham Rd (Stop B) 07:35 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:36 19:07 20:07 21:37 23:37
Moston, opp Williams Rd 07:35 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:36 19:07 20:07 21:37 23:37
Moston, opp Dean Brook Inn 07:36 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:37 23:37
Moston, o/s St Mary's Nursing Home 07:36 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:37 23:37
Moston, opp Tymm St 07:37 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:38 23:38
Moston, opp Arden Gr 07:37 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:09 20:09 21:39 23:39
Moston, nr Nuthurst Rd 07:38 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:39 23:39
Moston, o/s St Matthew's HS 07:38 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:10 20:10 21:40 23:40
New Moston, opp The Fairway 07:39 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:11 20:11 21:41 23:41
New Moston, nr Nuthurst Rd 07:40 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:41 23:41
New Moston, opp Annesley Rd 07:40 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:12 20:12 21:42 23:42
New Moston, o/s Leisure Ctr 07:41 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:13 20:13 21:43 23:43
White Gate Hollinwood Ave (Stop A) 07:41 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:43 23:43
White Gate, nr Mough Ln 07:42 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:44 23:44
White Gate, o/s Boat & Horses 07:43 08:44 09:44 10:04 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:45 23:45
White Gate, nr Whitegate Ln 07:44 08:45 09:45 10:05 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:15 20:15 21:45 23:45
Nimble Nook The Sportsman (Stop C) 07:46 08:47 09:47 10:07 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:16 20:16 21:46 23:46
Thatch Leach, o/s Newman RC College 07:47 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:17 20:17 21:47 23:47
Chadderton, nr Milton Dr 07:48 08:49 09:49 10:09 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:51 19:18 20:18 21:48 23:48
Chadderton, nr Derwent Dr 07:48 08:49 09:49 10:09 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:51 19:18 20:18 21:48 23:48
Chadderton, nr Middleton Rd 07:49 08:50 09:50 10:10 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:19 20:19 21:49 23:49
Chadderton Precinct (Stop B) 07:51 08:52 09:52 10:12 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:20 20:20 21:50 23:50
Chadderton Town Hall (by) 07:52 08:58 09:58 10:18 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:21 20:21 21:51 23:51
Chadderton, opp Falcon Dr 07:52 08:58 09:58 10:18 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:21 20:21 21:51 23:51
Busk, nr Burnley Ln 07:53 08:59 09:59 10:19 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:22 20:22 21:52 23:52
Busk, nr Wakefield St 07:53 08:59 09:59 10:19 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:22 20:22 21:52 23:52
Busk, nr Westhulme Ave 07:54 09:00 10:00 10:20 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:23 20:23 21:53 23:53
Burnley Brow, nr Featherstall Rd Nth 07:54 09:00 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:23 20:23 21:53 23:53
Burnley Brow, nr Chadderton Way 07:55 09:01 10:01 10:21 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:24 20:24 21:54 23:54
Burnley Brow Featherstall Rd North (Stop G) 07:55 09:01 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:24 20:24 21:54 23:54
Royal Oldham Hosp (Stop C)ital 07:56 09:02 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:25 20:25 21:55 23:55
Holden Fold, opp Old Grey Mare 07:58 09:04 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:27 20:27 21:57 23:57
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop F) 07:59 09:05 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:28 20:28 21:58 23:58
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop C) 08:01 09:07 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:30 20:30 22:00 00:00
Royton High Barn St (Stop G) 08:03 09:09 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:29 19:09 19:32 20:32 22:02 00:02
Royton Park St (Stop E) 08:03 09:09 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:29 19:09 19:32 20:32 22:02 00:02
Royton, nr Pennine View 08:04 09:10 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:33 20:33 22:03 00:03
Luzley Brook, opp Pennine View 08:05 09:11 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:34 20:34 22:04 00:04
Luzley Brook, nr High Barn Rd 08:06 09:12 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:32 19:12 19:34 20:34 22:04 00:04
Luzley Brook, nr Spring Vale Way 08:07 09:13 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:33 19:13 19:35 20:35 22:05 00:05
Cowlishaw Ln (opp) 08:07 09:13 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:33 19:13 19:36 20:36 22:06 00:06
Cowlishaw, nr Moor St 08:08 09:14 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:36 20:36 22:06 00:06
Shaw, o/s Community Ctr 08:09 09:15 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:35 19:15 19:37 20:37 22:07 00:07
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop C) 08:10 09:16 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:36 19:16 19:38 20:38 22:08 00:08
Shaw, opp King Albert St 08:11 09:17 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:17 18:37 19:17 19:39 20:39 22:09 00:09
Shaw, opp Chancery Ln 08:12 09:18 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:40 20:40 22:10 00:10
Wrens Nest (nr) 08:12 09:19 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:41 20:41 22:11 00:11
Wrens Nest (at) 19:41 20:41 22:11
Shaw, nr Bridge St 19:41 20:41 22:11
Shaw, opp Buckstones Rd 19:42 20:42 22:12
Shaw, opp The Jubilee 19:43 20:43 22:13
Jubilee Crossing (opp) 19:44 20:44 22:14
Newhey, on Shaw Road 19:44 20:44 22:14
Newhey, nr Rivermead 19:44 20:44 22:14
Newhey Terminus (Stop F) 19:46 20:46 22:16
Newhey, nr Bentgate St 19:47 20:47 22:17
Newhey, adj M62 19:47 20:47 22:17
Milnrow, nr Ladyhouse Ln 19:48 20:48 22:18
Milnrow Precinct (o/s) 19:49 20:49 22:19
Milnrow Station Rd (Stop A) 19:50 20:50 22:20
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop B) 19:51 20:51 22:21
Milnrow, opp Bridge St 19:51 20:51 22:21
Milnrow, nr Moorhouse Fold 19:52 20:52 22:22
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop C) 19:53 20:53 22:23
Firgrove, nr Larchway 19:54 20:54 22:24
Firgrove, opp Hartley St 19:54 20:54 22:24
Firgrove, nr Kingsway 19:55 20:55 22:25
Newbold, nr Palatine St 19:56 20:56 22:26
Newbold, opp Marshall St 19:56 20:56 22:26
Newbold P.O. (Stop C) 19:57 20:57 22:27
Newbold, nr Moss St 19:58 20:58 22:28
Rochdale, opp Chichester St 19:58 20:58 22:28
Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) 20:02 21:02 22:32

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Greater Manchester