Bus Times

185 - Enniskerry Golf Club - Bray Station

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Enniskerry Golf Club - Bray Station

Enniskerry Golf Club (opposite) 06:15 07:15 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:52
Enniskerry Bridge Road 06:16 07:16 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:53
Enniskerry Kilmolin (near) 06:16 07:16 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:53
Enniskerry, opposite Hill View 06:16 07:16 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:53
Enniskerry, opposite Parknasillogue Ct 06:17 07:17 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:54
Enniskerry Kilgarron Park 06:18 07:18 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:55
Enniskerry Village 06:20 07:20 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:57
Enniskerry, nr Cookstown 06:21 07:21 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:58
Enniskerry, opposite Kilbride Lane 06:23 07:23 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:00
Bray Upper Dargle Road 06:26 07:26 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:03
Bray Diamond Valley 06:26 07:26 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:03
Bray Dargle Villas 06:28 07:28 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:05
Bray Sutton Road 06:28 07:28 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:05
Bray Sunnybank Court 06:29 07:29 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:06
Bray Roseville Court 06:30 07:30 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Bray St Peter's Road 06:31 07:31 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Bray Raverty Villas 06:32 07:32 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bray Maple Grove 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
Bray Beech Road 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31
Bray St Peter's Road 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Bray Dwyer Park 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:07
Bray Cornerstone Church 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:08
Bray Quinsborough Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:09
Bray Station 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:10

Bray Station - Enniskerry Golf Club

Bray Station 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:30
Bray Methodist Church 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:31
Bray Cornerstone Church 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:32
Bray St Cronan's Road 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:32
Bray Roseville Court 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Bray St Peter's Road 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Bray Raverty Villas 07:02 07:32 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Bray Maple Grove 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Bray Beech Road 07:33 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bray St Peter's Road 07:34 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bray Upper Dargle Road 07:36 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bray Sutton Road 07:37 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bray, opposite Dargle Villas 07:37 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bray Diamond Valley 07:38 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:36
Bray Commons 07:40 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Silverbridge (near) 07:41 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Enniskerry, opp Kilbride Lane 07:44 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Enniskerry, nr Cookstown 07:46 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Enniskerry Village 07:48 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Enniskerry Kilgarron Park 07:49 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Enniskerry Parknasillogue Ct 07:50 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Enniskerry Hill View 07:51 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Enniskerry Kilmolin (near) 07:52 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Enniskerry, opposite Bridge Road 07:52 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Enniskerry Golf Club (opposite) 07:54 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51

Go-Ahead Ireland