bustimes.org

186 - Dawlish - Dawlish Sainsburys

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Inbound

Dawlish Sainsburys (W-bound) 06:50 07:40 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 then hourly until 18:05 18:55
Dawlish Shutterton Bridge (S-bound) 06:50 07:40 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 18:05 18:55
Dawlish Shutterton Industrial Estate (S-bound) 06:52 07:42 08:22 09:07 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:07 18:07 18:55
Dawlish Firbank Road (SE-bound) 06:53 07:43 08:23 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 18:08
Dawlish Cousens Close (SE-bound) 06:54 07:44 08:24 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 18:09
Dawlish Carhaix Way (NE-bound) 06:54 07:44 08:24 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 18:09
Dawlish Marine Garage (S-bound) 06:55 07:45 08:25 09:11 09:38 10:11 10:38 11:11 11:38 12:11 12:38 13:11 13:38 14:11 14:38 15:10 18:10 18:57
Dawlish Henty Avenue (NW-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Dawlish Higher Drive (SW-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Dawlish Lower Drive (NW-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Dawlish Henty Avenue (SE-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Dawlish Sandy Lane Car Park (NW-bound) 06:56 07:46 08:26 09:14 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:11 18:11 18:58
Dawlish Elm Grove Drive (SW-bound) 06:57 07:47 08:27 09:15 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:12 18:12 18:59
Dawlish Newlands (SE-bound) 06:58 07:48 08:28 09:16 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16 14:41 15:13 18:13 18:59
Dawlish Newlands (NW-bound) 06:58 07:48 08:28 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:13 18:13 18:59
Dawlish Gatehouse School (S-bound) 06:59 07:49 08:29 09:17 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:14 18:14 19:00
Dawlish, nr Secmanton Lane 06:59 07:49 08:29 09:17 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:14 18:14 19:00
Dawlish Lanherne (W-bound) 07:04 07:54 08:34 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:48 11:20 11:48 12:20 12:48 13:20 13:48 14:20 14:48 15:18 18:18 19:05
Dawlish Queen Street (W-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Dawlish Central Hall (W-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Dawlish Church Street (S-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Dawlish, opp Barton Crescent 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Dawlish Brunswick Place (N-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Dawlish Queen Street (S-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Dawlish Post Office (E-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Dawlish Lloyds Bank (E-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Dawlish The Green (Stop A) 07:06 07:56 08:36 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:20 18:20 19:07
Dawlish Westcliff Road (SW-bound) 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51
Dawlish Oakland Drive (NW-bound) 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54
Dawlish Coronation Avenue (W-bound) 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54
Dawlish Cemetery (N-bound) 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54
Dawlish Westcliff School (W-bound) 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55
Dawlish Oak Hill (S-bound) 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56
Dawlish North Lodge Close (SE-bound) 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56
Dawlish Summerhayes (SE-bound) 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57
Dawlish John Nash Drive (NE-bound) 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58

Outbound

Dawlish Oakland Drive (NW-bound) 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:24 14:54 then hourly until
Dawlish Coronation Avenue (W-bound) 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:24 14:54
Dawlish Cemetery (N-bound) 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:55
Dawlish Westcliff School (W-bound) 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:56
Dawlish Oak Hill (S-bound) 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:27 14:57
Dawlish North Lodge Close (SE-bound) 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:28 14:58
Dawlish Summerhayes (SE-bound) 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:29 14:59
Dawlish John Nash Drive (NE-bound) 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:30 15:00
Dawlish Coronation Avenue (NE-bound) 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:32 15:02
Dawlish Westcliff Road (NE-bound) 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:34 15:04
Dawlish Brookdale Terrace (Stop B) 07:20 08:00 08:45 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:30 18:30 19:10
Dawlish Barton Crescent (W-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Dawlish Church Street (N-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Dawlish, opp Central Hall 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Dawlish Queen Street (S-bound) 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Dawlish Post Office (E-bound) 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Dawlish Lloyds Bank (E-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Dawlish Lanherne (E-bound) 07:21 08:01 08:46 09:46 10:12 10:46 11:12 11:46 12:12 12:46 13:12 13:46 14:12 14:36 15:12 15:31 18:31 19:11
Dawlish Newlands (NW-bound) 07:25 08:05 08:50 09:50 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:50 12:15 12:50 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:40 15:15 19:15
Dawlish Gatehouse School (S-bound) 07:26 08:06 08:51 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:36 18:36 19:16
Dawlish, nr Secmanton Lane 07:26 08:06 08:51 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:36 18:36 19:16
Dawlish Newlands (SE-bound) 07:27 08:07 08:52 09:52 10:17 10:52 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:42 15:17
Dawlish Elm Grove Drive (NE-bound) 07:28 08:08 08:53 09:53 10:17 10:53 11:17 11:53 12:17 12:53 13:17 13:53 14:17 14:43 15:17 15:37 18:37 19:17
Dawlish Sandy Lane Car Park (SE-bound) 07:29 08:09 08:54 09:54 10:18 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:44 15:18
Dawlish Sandy Lane (NE-bound) 07:29 08:09 08:54 09:54 10:18 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:44 15:18 15:38 18:38 19:18
Dawlish Henty Avenue (NW-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Dawlish Higher Drive (SW-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Dawlish Lower Drive (NW-bound) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Dawlish Henty Avenue (SE-bound) 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Dawlish Marine Garage (N-bound) 07:30 08:10 08:55 09:55 10:22 10:55 11:22 11:55 12:22 12:55 13:22 13:55 14:22 14:45 15:22 15:39 18:39 19:19
Dawlish Carhaix Way (SW-bound) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Dawlish Cousens Close (NW-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:41 18:41 19:21
Dawlish Firbank Road (NW-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Dawlish Lady's Mile Caravan Park (N-bound) 07:33 08:13 08:58 09:58 10:26 10:58 11:26 11:58 12:26 12:58 13:26 13:58 14:26 14:48 15:26 15:42 18:42
Dawlish, opp Shutterton Bridge 07:34 08:14 08:59 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:49 15:28 15:44 18:44
Dawlish Sainsburys (W-bound) 07:35 08:15 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:46 18:46

More information

Dartline Coaches