Bus Times

188 - Ballybeen - East Link - Dundonald Ice Bowl - Forestside - Breda Acad

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Ballybeen (Enler Centre) (terminal) 07:05
Craigleith Drive (inward) 07:05
Craigleith Drive2 (inward) 07:06
Cairnsmore Avenue (inward) 07:07
Ballybeen (Culross Drive) (inward) 07:08
Ballybeen (Culross Drive) (inward) 07:08
Admore Avenue (inward) 07:09
Beauly Drive (inward) 07:09
Gleneagles Gardens (inward) 07:10
Ballybeen (Rank Road) (inward) 07:11
Inchmarnock Drive (inward) 07:11
Drumadoon (inward) 07:11
Comber Rd (Grahams Bridge) (other direction) 07:14
Limetree Residential Home (other direction) 07:14
The Moat (other direction) 07:15
East Link Rd (inward) 07:16
East Link (inward) 07:16
East Link Rd (inward) 07:17
Ice Bowl (inward) 07:18
Tullycarnet (Primary School) (inward) 07:19
Granton House (inward) 07:20
Abbey Road (inward) 07:21
Supervalu (inward) 07:23
Kingsway (outward) 07:24
Kingsway P (outward) 07:25
St Patrick's (outward) 07:25
293 Lower Braniel Road (other direction) 07:26
237 Lower Braniel Road (other direction) 07:27
Braniel (Farmhurst Green) (other direction) 07:28
Woodview Drive (inward) 07:28
Braniel Church (inward) 07:29
Creevy Avenue (inward) 07:29
Braniel Primary School (inward) 07:30
The Square (inward) 07:31
Glen Rise (inward) 07:31
Whincroft Road (inward) 07:32
Knock Dual Carriageway 44 (inward) 07:33
Clonduff (inward) 07:36
Montgomery Road (inward) 07:36
Marshalls Road (inward) 07:37
Orangefield Crescent (inward) 07:38
Trigo Parade (inward) 07:38
20 Ladas Drive (inward) 07:40
Udr Centre (inward) 07:42
157 Mount Merrion Avenue (outward) 07:43
137 Mount Merrion Avenue (outward) 07:43
101 Mount Merrion Avenue (outward) 07:43
77 Mount Merrion Avenue (outward) 07:44
Mount Merrion Avenue (outward) 07:44
Mounr Merrion Avenue (outward) 07:45
Knock Eden (inward) 07:45
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (inward) 07:47
Rosetta (St John's Church) (outward) 07:48
Hampton Park (outward) 07:48
Forestside (outward) 07:50
14 Newtownbreda Rd (outward) 07:51
Newtownbreda HS (outward) 07:54
Newtownbreda High School School 07:55

Translink Metro