188 - Kildalkey Road, Athboy Church Car Park - Drogheda, Hospital
A bus service operated by TFI Local Link Louth Meath Fingal
- Timetable
- Map
Outbound
Rathcairn | 10:37 | 16:37 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kildalkey Road Athboy Church | 06:22 | 07:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 |
Rathmore | 06:29 | 07:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 | 20:54 |
Robinrath Mullaghboy | 06:39 | 08:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 21:04 |
Clogherboy Park Beaufort House | 06:41 | 08:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 | 21:06 |
Navan Our Lady's Hospital | 06:42 | 08:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 | 21:07 |
Navan Kennedy Road | 06:45 | 08:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 21:10 |
Athlumney Road | 06:51 | 08:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 | 21:16 |
Kentstown Road The Grove | 06:52 | 08:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 | 21:17 |
Athlumney Wood | 06:53 | 08:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 | 21:18 |
Bailis | 06:54 | 08:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 | 21:19 |
County Meath Kentstown Road | 06:55 | 08:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 | 21:20 |
Follistown Mooretown | 06:57 | 08:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 | 21:22 |
County Meath Brownstown Cross | 07:00 | 08:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 | 21:25 |
Kentstown | 07:02 | 08:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:27 | 21:27 |
Balrath | 07:06 | 08:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:31 | 21:31 |
Duleek | 07:16 | 08:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:41 | 21:41 |
Kingsgate | 07:18 | 08:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 | 21:43 |
Duleek Station Road | 07:19 | 08:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 | 19:44 | 21:44 |
Donore | 07:23 | 08:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 19:48 | 21:48 |
Drogheda Donore Road | 07:30 | 08:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:55 | 19:55 | 21:55 |
Lagavooreen Donore Road | 07:32 | 08:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:57 | 17:57 | 19:57 | 21:57 |
Drogheda Bus Stn | 07:35 | 09:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 20:00 | 22:00 |
Drogheda Georges Street | 07:40 | 09:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 20:05 | 22:05 |
Drogheda Hospital | 07:45 | 09:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 20:10 | 22:10 |
Drogheda Cross Lane | 09:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 | 20:13 | ||
Drogheda M1 Retail Park | 09:21 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 | 20:19 |
Inbound
Drogheda M1 Retail Park | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 | 20:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drogheda Cross Lane | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 | ||
Drogheda Hospital | 06:19 | 07:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 20:49 |
Drogheda Georges Street | 06:24 | 07:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 | 20:54 |
Drogheda Bus Station | 06:30 | 08:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 21:00 |
Lagavooreen Donore Road | 06:33 | 08:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 | 21:03 |
Drogheda Donore Road | 06:35 | 08:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 21:05 |
Donore | 06:40 | 08:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 21:10 |
Station Road | 06:45 | 08:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 | 21:15 |
Duleek Kingsgate | 06:46 | 08:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 | 21:16 |
Duleek Church | 06:48 | 08:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 | 21:18 |
Balrath | 06:58 | 08:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 19:28 | 21:28 |
Kentstown Church | 07:02 | 08:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 19:32 | 21:32 |
County Meath Brownstown Cross | 07:04 | 08:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 | 19:34 | 21:34 |
Navan Mooretown | 07:07 | 08:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:37 | 21:37 |
Navan Kentstown Road | 07:09 | 08:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 19:39 | 21:39 |
Bailis | 07:10 | 08:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:40 | 21:40 |
Athlumney Wood | 07:11 | 08:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:41 | 21:41 |
Kentstown Road The Orchard | 07:12 | 08:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:42 | 19:42 | 21:42 |
Athlumney Road | 07:13 | 08:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 | 21:43 |
Navan Kennedy Road | 07:20 | 08:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:50 | 21:50 |
Navan Our Lady's Hospital | 07:23 | 08:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 17:53 | 19:53 | 21:53 |
Clogherboy Park Beaufort House | 07:24 | 08:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 19:54 | 21:54 |
Robinrath Mullaghboy | 07:26 | 08:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 | 19:56 | 21:56 |
Rathmore | 07:36 | 09:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 | 20:06 | 22:06 |
Athboy Fair Green | 09:12 | 16:16 | ||||||
Kildalkey Road Athboy Church | 07:43 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 18:13 | 20:13 | 22:13 | ||
Rathcairn | 09:23 | 16:30 |
Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 12 May 2024
TFI Local Link Louth Meath Fingal
- Website
- www.locallinklmf.ie