bustimes.org

18B - Kelty - Kirkcaldy Victoria Hospital

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Kelty - Kirkcaldy Victoria Hospital

Kelty, opp Westcroft Way 09:24 then hourly until 17:24
Kelty, adj Community Centre 09:25 17:25
Keltyhill Road (adj 6) 09:25 17:25
Kelty, adj Union Street 09:25 17:25
Keltyhill Avenue (adj) 09:26 17:26
Kelty Beechbank Crescent (adj 5) 09:27 17:27
Kelty Beechbank Crescent (adj 71) 09:28 17:28
Kelty Maple Terrace (adj 8) 09:29 17:29
Kelty, adj The School House 09:29 17:29
Kelty, opp Dullomuir Drive 09:30 17:30
Kelty, opp Clentry Crescent 09:31 17:31
Kelty, opp Loch Leven Terrace 09:31 17:31
Kelty, opp Clentry Nursery School 09:33 17:33
Kelty, opp Union Street 09:34 17:34
Keltyhill Road (adj 11) 09:35 17:35
Kelty, adj Primary School 09:36 17:36
Kelty, opp Crown Hotel 09:36 17:36
Kelty Main Street (adj 23) 09:36 17:36
Kelty, adj War Memorial 09:36 17:36
Kelty, opp Muirton Terrace 09:37 17:37
Kelty, adj North Road 09:37 17:37
Kelty Great North Road (S-bound) 09:37 17:37
Kelty, opp Netherton Farm 09:39 17:39
Cowdenbeath, adj Gray Park 09:40 17:40
Cowdenbeath, adj Golf Course Road 09:41 17:41
Cowdenbeath, adj Glenfield Road 09:41 17:41
Cowdenbeath, adj Downfield 09:42 17:42
Cowdenbeath, adj Southfield 09:42 17:42
Cowdenbeath, opp Craigbeath Court 09:43 17:43
Cowdenbeath, opp Tulloch Court 09:44 17:44
Cowdenbeath Leuchatsbeath Drive (o/s 19) 09:44 17:44
Cowdenbeath, adj Foulford Place 09:45 17:45
Cowdenbeath, adj Prospect Street 09:45 17:45
Cowdenbeath, opp Beath High School 09:45 17:45
Cowdenbeath Old Perth Road (S-bound) 09:46 17:46
Cowdenbeath, opp Gateside Industrial Estate 09:46 17:46
Cowdenbeath, adj George Street 09:46 17:46
Cowdenbeath, adj Keir Street 09:46 17:46
Cowdenbeath, opp King Street 09:47 17:47
Cowdenbeath, adj Bowling Green Street 09:48 17:48
Cowdenbeath, adj Hill Street 09:48 17:48
Cowdenbeath High Street (adj 337) 09:51 17:51
Cowdenbeath, adj The Fountain 09:51 17:51
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Avenue 09:52 17:52
Cowdenbeath, adj Wallace Street 09:54 17:54
Cowdenbeath, adj Blamey Crescent 09:55 17:55
Cowdenbeath, opp Smith Avenue 09:56 17:56
Cowdenbeath, adj Hillcrest 09:56 17:56
Cowdenbeath, adj Ewing Street 09:58 17:58
Cowdenbeath, adj Mossend Terrace 09:59 17:59
Cowdenbeath, adj Bus Depot 09:59 17:59
Cowdenbeath, opp James Street 10:00 18:00
Cowdenbeath, opp Park Avenue 10:01 18:01
Cowdenbeath, opp The Fountain 10:02 18:02
Cowdenbeath Bridge Street (opp 42) 10:02 18:02
Mossmorran, adj Chemical Works 10:04 18:04
Auchtertool, opp Newton Farm 10:07 18:07
Auchtertool, opp The Maltings 10:09 18:09
Auchtertool, opp Kiwi Tavern 10:10 18:10
Auchtertool, opp Newbigging 10:10 18:10
Auchtertool, adj West Balbarton Road End 10:13 18:13
Kirkcaldy, adj Boglily Farm 10:16 18:16
Raith, opp Southerton Road 10:19 18:19
Kirkcaldy, adj Raith Drive 10:19 18:19
Raith Gates (adj) 10:19 18:19
Kirkcaldy, opp East Fergus Place 10:19 18:19
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 14) 10:20 18:20
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance A (Stance A) 10:21 18:21
Kirkcaldy, opp Bennochy Gardens 10:22 18:22
Kirkcaldy, opp King Street 10:23 18:23
Kirkcaldy Hendry Road (Adj 47) 10:23 18:23
Kirkcaldy, opp Kennedy Crescent 10:23 18:23
Hayfield, adj Maple Street 10:24 18:24
Hayfield Adamson Avenue (Adj 49) 10:24 18:24
Hayfield, adj Hazel Avenue 10:25 18:25
Hayfield, opp Lauder Road 10:25 18:25
Hayfield, opp Victoria Hospital North Gate 10:26 18:26
Hayfield, opp Victoria Hospital 10:28 18:28

Kirkcaldy Victoria Hospital - Kelty

Hayfield, opp Victoria Hospital 10:28 then hourly until 17:28 18:28
Smeaton, opp Hazel Avenue 10:29 17:29 18:29
Hayfield, adj Denend Crescent 10:30 17:30 18:30
Kirkcaldy, adj Kennedy Crescent 10:30 17:30 18:30
Kirkcaldy, adj King Street 10:31 17:31 18:31
Kirkcaldy, adj Legion Court 10:32 17:32 18:32
Kirkcaldy Bennochy Bridge (S-bound) 10:33 17:33 18:33
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance D (Stance D) 10:34 17:34 18:34
Kirkcaldy, adj Adam Smith Theatre 10:34 17:34 18:34
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 14) 10:36 17:36 18:36
Kirkcaldy, adj East Fergus Place 10:36 17:36 18:36
Raith Gates (opp) 10:36 17:36 18:36
Kirkcaldy, opp Raith Drive 10:36 17:36 18:36
Raith, adj Southerton Road 10:37 17:37 18:37
Kirkcaldy, opp Boglily Farm 10:40 17:40 18:40
Auchtertool, opp West Balbarton Road End 10:42 17:42 18:42
Auchtertool, adj Newbigging 10:45 17:45 18:45
Auchtertool, adj Kiwi Tavern 10:46 17:46 18:46
Auchtertool, adj The Maltings 10:46 17:46 18:46
Auchtertool, adj Newton Farm 10:48 17:48 18:48
Cowdenbeath Bridge Street (adj 26) 10:53 17:53 18:54
Cowdenbeath, adj School Street 10:53 17:53 18:54
Cowdenbeath, adj The Fountain 10:54 17:54
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Avenue 10:54 17:54
Cowdenbeath, adj South Street 10:55 17:55
Cowdenbeath, opp Bus Depot 10:56 17:56
Cowdenbeath, opp Mossend Terrace 09:57 10:57 17:57
Cowdenbeath, opp Maxwell Crescent 09:57 10:57 17:57
Cowdenbeath, opp Beath View Road 09:59 10:59 17:59
Cowdenbeath, opp Hillcrest 10:00 11:00 18:00
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Road 10:01 11:01 18:01
Cowdenbeath, opp Blamey Crescent 10:02 11:02 18:02
Cowdenbeath, opp Wallace Street 10:02 11:02 18:02
Cowdenbeath, opp Park Avenue 10:03 11:03 18:03
Cowdenbeath, opp The Fountain 10:04 11:04 18:04
Cowdenbeath, opp Railway Station 10:06 11:06 18:06 18:55
Cowdenbeath, opp Hill Street 10:07 11:07 18:07
Cowdenbeath, opp Bowling Green Street 10:09 11:09 18:09
Cowdenbeath, adj King Street 10:09 11:09 18:09
Cowdenbeath, adj Russell Street 10:09 11:09 18:09
Cowdenbeath, opp George Street 10:10 11:10 18:10
Cowdenbeath, adj Gateside Industrial Estate 10:10 11:10 18:10
Cowdenbeath Old Perth Road (N-bound) 10:10 11:10 18:10
Cowdenbeath, adj Beath High School 10:11 11:11 18:11
Cowdenbeath, opp Prospect Street 10:11 11:11 18:11
Cowdenbeath, opp Foulford Place 10:12 11:12 18:12
Cowdenbeath, adj Craigbeath Court 10:14 11:14 18:14
Cowdenbeath, opp Southfield 10:14 11:14 18:14
Cowdenbeath, opp Downfield 10:14 11:14 18:14
Cowdenbeath, opp Glenfield Road 10:15 11:15 18:15
Cowdenbeath, opp Gilmour Street 10:15 11:15 18:15
Cowdenbeath, opp Gray Park 10:16 11:16 18:16
Kelty, adj Netherton Farm 10:18 11:18 18:18
Kelty, adj Muirton Terrace 10:20 11:20 18:20
Kelty Church (adj) 10:21 11:21 18:21
Kelty, adj Crown Hotel 10:21 11:21 18:21
Kelty, opp Primary School 10:22 11:22 18:22
Kelty, opp Community Centre 10:22 11:22 18:22
Kelty, adj Westcroft Way 10:24 11:24 18:24

Similar services

More information

Bay Travel