Bus Times

19 - Aldershot - Haslemere

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Aldershot - Haslemere

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:10 07:40 then hourly until 14:40 15:35 16:40 17:50
Aldershot High Street Library (Stop C) 06:11 07:41 14:41 15:36 16:41 17:51
Aldershot Short Street (Stop F) 06:11 07:42 14:42 15:37 16:42 17:52
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop N) 06:12 07:43 14:43 15:38 16:43 17:53
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 06:13 07:44 14:44 15:39 16:44 17:54
Aldershot Bridge Road (S-bound) 06:14 07:45 14:45 15:40 16:45 17:55
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) 06:15 07:46 14:46 15:41 16:46 17:56
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 06:16 07:46 14:46 15:41 16:47 17:57
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 06:17 07:48 14:48 15:43 16:49 17:59
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 06:18 07:49 14:49 15:44 16:50 18:00
Weybourne, opp Mill Stream 06:18 07:49 14:49 15:44 16:50 18:00
Weybourne, opp Bullers Road 06:19 07:51 14:51 15:46 16:52 18:02
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:21 07:52 14:52 15:48 16:54 18:04
Farnham Hospital North (o/s) 06:22 07:54 14:54 15:50 16:56 18:06
Farnham, opp Adams Park Road 06:23 07:56 14:56 15:51 16:57 18:07
Farnham East Street (Stop I) 06:24 07:57 14:57 15:52 16:58 18:08
Farnham Sports Centre (Stop F) 06:25 07:58 14:58 15:53 16:59 18:09
Farnham East Street Shops (Stop J) 06:26 07:59 14:59 15:55 17:01 18:11
Farnham South Street (Stop K) 06:27 08:00 15:00 15:57 17:03 18:13
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop N) 06:29 08:04 15:04 16:01 17:07 18:17
Farnham, adj Alfred Road 06:30 08:05 15:05 16:03 17:08 18:18
Farnham, opp Sheephouse 06:31 08:06 15:06 16:04 17:09 18:19
Middle Bourne, opp Ridgway Road 06:31 08:06 15:06 16:05 17:10 18:20
The Bourne, opp Fox Road 06:33 08:08 15:08 16:07 17:12 18:22
Lower Bourne (SE-bound) 06:34 08:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:23
The Bourne, opp Beech Avenue 06:34 08:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:23
The Bourne, opp Frensham Vale 06:34 08:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:23
The Bourne Gong Hill (S-bound) 06:35 08:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:24
Millbridge, opp Kennel Lane 06:36 08:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:25
Millbridge, opp Shortfield Road 06:36 08:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:25
Millbridge Court (opp) 06:37 08:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:26
Frensham, opp St Mary's School 06:37 08:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:26
Frensham, opp Great Pond Car Park 06:39 08:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:28
Frensham, opp Pond Lane 06:39 08:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:28
Churt House (adj) 06:40 08:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:29
Churt Crossways (SE-bound) 06:42 08:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:31
Churt, adj Butts Farm 06:42 08:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:31
Churt, opp Whitmoor Vale Road 06:43 08:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:32
Beacon Hill, opp Upwood House 06:44 08:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:33
Beacon Hill, o/s Hindhead Golf Club 06:45 08:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:34
Beacon Hill, adj Corry Road 06:46 08:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:35
Beacon Hill, adj Parsons Lane 06:02 06:47 08:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:36
Beacon Hill Court (adj) 06:02 06:47 08:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:36
Beacon Hill, adj Downview Close 06:02 06:48 08:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:37
Beacon Hill, opp Manormead Nursing Home 06:03 06:48 08:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:37
Beacon Hill, opp Churt Road 06:03 06:49 08:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:38
Hindhead, after Tilford Road 06:04 06:50 08:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:39
Hindhead, opp Pine Bank 06:05 06:51 08:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:39
Hindhead, opp Morland Close 06:05 06:52 08:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:40
Hindhead Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:06 06:53 08:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:41
Hindhead, adj Tyndalls 06:06 06:53 08:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:41
Hindhead, adj Longdown Cottages 06:07 06:54 08:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:42
Nutcombe, adj Polecat Hill Turn 06:08 06:55 08:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:43
Nutcombe, adj Honey Hanger 06:08 06:55 08:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:43
Shottermill, opp Nutcombe Lane 06:09 06:56 08:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:44
Shottermill, opp Critchmere Hill 06:11 06:58 08:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:46
Shottermill Hindhead Road (E-bound) 06:12 06:59 08:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:47
Shottermill Lion Green (E-bound) 06:59 08:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:47
Haslemere Wey Hill (E-bound) 07:00 08:37 15:37 16:37 17:43 18:48
Haslemere Railway Station (Stop F) 07:02 08:39 15:39 16:39 17:47 18:50
Haslemere High Street (Stop A) 08:42 15:42 16:42 17:50
Haslemere High Street (Stop A) 08:46 15:46 16:46 17:51
Haslemere Town Hall (Stop D) 07:05 18:52
Haslemere, adj St Bart's School 08:51 15:51 16:51 17:56
Haslemere, adj High Lane Community Centre 08:53 15:53 16:53 17:58

Haslemere - Aldershot

Haslemere, adj High Lane Community Centre 08:53 then hourly until 16:53 17:58
Haslemere, opp Highbury Grove 08:55 16:55 18:00
Haslemere High Lane (just before) 08:56 16:56 18:01
Haslemere, opp St Bart's School 08:57 16:57 18:02
Haslemere, o/s Church Lane Health Centre 08:59 16:59 18:04
Haslemere High Street (Stop B) 09:00 17:00 18:05
Haslemere Town Hall (Stop D) 09:02 17:02 18:07
Haslemere Town Hall (Stop D) 07:08 09:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Haslemere Railway Station (opp) 07:10 09:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Haslemere Wey Hill (W-bound) 07:11 09:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Shottermill Lion Green (W-bound) 07:11 09:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Shottermill Hindhead Road (W-bound) 07:13 09:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Shottermill, adj Critchmere Hill 07:13 09:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Shottermill, adj Nutcombe Lane 07:14 09:16 17:16 18:16 19:15
Nutcombe, opp Honey Hanger 07:15 09:17 17:17 18:17 19:16
Nutcombe, opp Polecat Hill Turn 07:15 09:17 17:17 18:17 19:16
Hindhead, opp Longdown Cottages 07:16 09:18 17:18 18:18 19:17
Hindhead, opp Tyndalls 07:17 09:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Hindhead, adj Royal Parade 07:18 09:20 17:20 18:20 19:19
Beacon Hill, adj Churt Road 07:19 09:21 17:21 18:21 19:20
Beacon Hill, adj Manormead Nursing Home 07:21 09:23 17:23 18:23 19:21
Beacon Hill, opp Downview Close 07:21 09:23 17:23 18:23 19:21
Beacon Hill Court (opp) 07:23 09:25 17:25 18:25 19:22
Beacon Hill, opp Parsons Lane 07:24 09:26 17:26 18:26 19:23
Beacon Hill, opp Corry Road 07:24 09:26 17:26 18:26 19:23
Beacon Hill, opp Hindhead Golf Club 07:25 09:27 17:27 18:27 19:23
Beacon Hill, o/s Upwood House 07:26 09:28 17:28 18:28 19:24
Churt, adj Whitmoor Vale Road 07:27 09:29 17:29 18:29 19:25
Churt, opp Butts Farm 07:28 09:30 17:30 18:30 19:26
Churt Crossways (NW-bound) 07:29 09:31 17:31 18:31 19:27
Churt House (opp) 07:30 09:32 17:32 18:32 19:28
Frensham, adj Pond Lane 07:31 09:33 17:33 18:33 19:29
Frensham, adj Great Pond Car Park 07:32 09:34 17:34 18:34 19:29
Frensham, adj St Mary's School 07:33 09:35 17:35 18:35 19:31
Millbridge Court (o/s) 07:34 09:36 17:36 18:36 19:31
Millbridge, adj Shortfield Road 07:34 09:36 17:36 18:36 19:32
Millbridge, adj Kennel Lane 07:35 09:37 17:37 18:37 19:32
The Bourne Gong Hill (N-bound) 07:36 09:38 17:38 18:38 19:33
The Bourne, adj Frensham Vale 07:37 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:34
The Bourne, adj Beech Avenue 07:37 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:34
Lower Bourne (NW-bound) 07:38 09:40 17:40 18:40 19:35
The Bourne, adj Fox Road 07:39 09:41 17:41 18:41 19:36
Middle Bourne, adj Ridgway Road 07:42 09:43 17:43 18:43 19:38
Farnham, adj Sheephouse 07:44 09:44 17:44 18:44 19:39
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 07:48 09:47 17:47 18:47 19:42
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) 07:51 09:49 17:49 18:49 19:44
Farnham The Borough (Stop A) 07:55 09:52 17:52 18:51 19:46
Farnham Woolmead Road (Stop G) 07:55 09:52 17:52 18:51 19:46
Farnham East Street (Stop H) 07:56 09:53 17:53 18:52 19:47
Farnham, adj Adams Park Road 07:57 09:54 17:54 18:52 19:47
Farnham Hospital North (opp) 07:58 09:55 17:55 18:53 19:48
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:00 09:57 17:57 18:54 19:49
Weybourne, adj Bullers Road 08:01 09:58 17:58 18:55 19:50
Weybourne, adj Mill Stream 08:02 09:59 17:59 18:56 19:51
Weybourne, opp All Hallows School 08:03 10:00 18:00 18:57 19:52
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 08:04 10:00 18:00 18:57 19:52
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 08:05 10:02 18:02 18:58 19:53
Aldershot Hillside Road (NE-bound) 08:07 10:03 18:03 18:59 19:54
Aldershot Bridge Road (NE-bound) 08:08 10:04 18:04 19:00 19:55
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 08:10 10:06 18:06 19:02 19:57
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 08:11 10:07 18:07 19:02 19:57
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 08:12 10:08 18:08 19:03 19:58
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 5) 08:15 10:10 18:10 19:05 20:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey