bustimes.org

19 - Culter - Tillydrone

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Outbound

Peterculter, adj Johnston Gardens East 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:17 07:25 then every 15 minutes until 08:40 08:56 then every 16 minutes until 09:44 09:59 10:12 then every 15 minutes until 13:57 14:12 then every 15 minutes until 15:42 then every 16 minutes until 17:18 17:32 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 then every 30 minutes until 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Peterculter, at Johnston Gardens West 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:17 07:25 08:40 08:56 09:44 09:59 10:12 13:57 14:12 15:42 17:18 17:32 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Peterculter, at Malcolm Road 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:18 07:26 08:41 08:57 09:45 10:00 10:13 13:58 14:13 15:43 17:19 17:33 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Peterculter Malcolm Road (SE-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:18 07:26 08:41 08:58 09:46 10:01 10:14 13:59 14:14 15:44 17:20 17:34 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Peterculter, at The Bush 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:19 07:27 08:42 08:59 09:47 10:02 10:15 14:00 14:15 15:45 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Peterculter, opp Station Road West 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:20 07:28 08:43 09:00 09:48 10:03 10:16 14:01 14:16 15:46 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Peterculter, opp Station Brae 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:20 07:28 08:43 09:00 09:48 10:03 10:16 14:01 14:16 15:46 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Peterculter, at School Road 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:20 07:28 08:43 09:00 09:48 10:03 10:16 14:01 14:16 15:46 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Peterculter, at Cairn Road 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:21 07:29 08:44 09:01 09:49 10:04 10:17 14:02 14:17 15:47 17:23 17:37 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:00 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29
Peterculter, at Coronation Road 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:21 07:29 08:44 09:01 09:49 10:04 10:17 14:02 14:18 15:48 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:00 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (NE-bound) 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:22 07:30 08:45 09:02 09:50 10:05 10:18 14:03 14:18 15:48 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30
Milltimber, at Kippie Lodge 06:03 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:23 07:31 08:46 09:03 09:51 10:06 10:19 14:04 14:19 15:49 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Milltimber Brae (opp) 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:24 07:32 08:47 09:03 09:51 10:06 10:19 14:04 14:20 15:50 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:02 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31
Milltimber, at Contlaw Road 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:25 07:33 08:48 09:04 09:52 10:07 10:20 14:05 14:21 15:51 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:03 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:25 07:33 08:48 09:05 09:53 10:08 10:21 14:06 14:22 15:52 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (o/s 160) 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:26 07:34 08:49 09:05 09:53 10:08 10:21 14:06 14:22 15:52 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33
Milltimber, at Binghill Road 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:26 07:34 08:49 09:06 09:54 10:09 10:22 14:07 14:23 15:53 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33
Milltimber, at Murtle Den Road 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:27 07:35 08:50 09:07 09:55 10:10 10:23 14:08 14:24 15:54 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:05 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34
Bieldside, opp Milton of Murtle 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:28 07:36 08:51 09:07 09:55 10:10 10:23 14:08 14:25 15:55 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:05 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Bieldside, at Hillhead Road 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:28 07:36 08:51 09:07 09:55 10:10 10:23 14:08 14:25 15:55 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:35
Bieldside, at Dalmunzie Road 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:29 07:37 08:52 09:08 09:56 10:11 10:24 14:09 14:25 15:55 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:35
Cults, at Prospecthill Road 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:29 07:37 08:52 09:09 09:57 10:12 10:25 14:10 14:26 15:56 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:07 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36
Cults, opp Baillieswells Road 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:30 07:38 08:53 09:09 09:57 10:12 10:25 14:10 14:27 15:57 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:07 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36
Cults, at Cairn Road 06:09 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:31 07:39 08:54 09:10 09:58 10:13 10:26 14:11 14:28 15:58 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:08 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cults, at Quarry Road 06:09 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:31 07:39 08:54 09:10 09:58 10:13 10:26 14:11 14:29 15:59 17:35 17:49 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:08 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37
West Cults Road (opp) 06:10 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:32 07:40 08:55 09:11 09:59 10:14 10:27 14:12 14:29 15:59 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:09 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38
Cults, opp Dunmail Avenue 06:10 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:33 07:41 08:56 09:12 10:00 10:15 10:28 14:13 14:30 16:00 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:10 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38
Cults, opp St. Devenick's Place 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:34 07:42 08:57 09:13 10:01 10:16 10:29 14:14 14:31 16:01 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:10 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39
Den of Cults (opp) 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:34 07:42 08:57 09:13 10:01 10:16 10:29 14:14 14:32 16:02 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cults, opp Westerton Road 06:12 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:35 07:43 08:58 09:14 10:02 10:17 10:30 14:15 14:33 16:03 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40
Pitfodels, at Wellwood 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:36 07:44 08:59 09:14 10:02 10:17 10:30 14:15 14:33 16:03 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:12 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40
Pitfodels Station Road (opp) 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:37 07:45 09:00 09:15 10:03 10:18 10:31 14:16 14:34 16:04 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:13 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:41
Pitfodels, at International School 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:38 07:46 09:01 09:16 10:04 10:19 10:32 14:17 14:36 16:06 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:14 22:14 22:42 23:12 23:42
Mannofield, at Northcote Road 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:39 07:47 09:02 09:17 10:05 10:20 10:33 14:18 14:37 16:07 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:14 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:43
Mannofield, opp Deeside Drive 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:39 07:47 09:02 09:18 10:06 10:21 10:34 14:19 14:37 16:07 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:15 22:15 22:43 23:13 23:43
Mannofield Springfield Road (o/s 25) 06:15 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:40 07:48 09:03 09:18 10:06 10:21 10:34 14:19 14:38 16:08 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:15 22:15 22:43 23:13 23:43
Mannofield, opp Morningside Road 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:41 07:49 09:04 09:19 10:07 10:22 10:35 14:20 14:39 16:09 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:16 22:16 22:44 23:14 23:44
Mannofield Church (adj) 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:42 07:50 09:05 09:20 10:08 10:23 10:36 14:21 14:40 16:10 17:46 18:00 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:17 22:17 22:45 23:15 23:45
Mannofield, opp Hammerfield Avenue 06:17 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:43 07:51 09:06 09:21 10:09 10:24 10:37 14:22 14:41 16:11 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:17 22:17 22:45 23:15 23:45
Mannofield, adj Louisville Avenue 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:44 07:52 09:07 09:21 10:09 10:24 10:37 14:22 14:42 16:12 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:18 22:18 22:46 23:16 23:46
Mannofield, at Forbesfield Lane 06:18 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:44 07:52 09:07 09:22 10:10 10:25 10:38 14:23 14:42 16:12 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:19 22:19 22:47 23:17 23:47
Mannofield, opp Salisbury Terrace 06:19 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:45 07:53 09:08 09:23 10:11 10:26 10:39 14:24 14:43 16:13 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:19 22:19 22:47 23:17 23:47
Mannofield, opp Pitstruan Place 06:20 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:46 07:54 09:09 09:24 10:12 10:27 10:40 14:25 14:44 16:14 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:20 22:20 22:48 23:18 23:48
Mannofield, at Ashley Road 06:21 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:48 07:56 09:11 09:25 10:13 10:28 10:41 14:26 14:46 16:16 17:52 18:06 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:21 22:21 22:49 23:19 23:49
Mannofield, adj Nellfield Place 06:21 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:49 07:57 09:12 09:25 10:13 10:28 10:41 14:26 14:47 16:17 17:53 18:07 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:22 22:22 22:50 23:20 23:50
Mannofield, opp Nellfield Cemetery 06:22 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:50 07:58 09:13 09:26 10:14 10:29 10:42 14:27 14:48 16:18 17:54 18:08 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:23 22:23 22:51 23:21 23:51
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:51 07:59 09:14 09:28 10:16 10:31 10:44 14:29 14:49 16:19 17:55 18:09 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:09 20:24 22:24 22:52 23:22 23:52
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 06:25 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:46 07:54 08:02 09:17 09:30 10:18 10:33 10:46 14:31 14:52 16:22 17:58 18:12 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:26 22:26 22:54 23:24 23:54
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 06:26 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:47 07:55 08:03 09:18 09:31 10:19 10:34 10:47 14:32 14:53 16:23 17:59 18:13 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:12 20:27 22:27 22:55 23:25 23:55
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F4) 06:28 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:50 07:58 08:06 09:21 09:34 10:22 10:37 10:50 14:35 14:56 16:26 18:02 18:16 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:14 20:29 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:57
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F4) 05:22 06:11 06:29 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:07 09:22 09:35 10:23 10:38 10:51 14:36 14:57 16:27 18:03 18:17 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:30 22:30 22:58
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H1) 05:23 06:12 06:30 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:09 09:24 09:37 10:25 10:40 10:53 14:38 14:59 16:29 18:05 18:19 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:31 22:31 22:59
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K2) 05:26 06:15 06:33 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:13 09:28 09:41 10:29 10:44 10:57 14:42 15:03 16:33 18:09 18:23 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:44 20:04 20:34 22:34 23:02
Aberdeen, at Craigie Street 05:26 06:15 06:33 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:14 09:29 09:42 10:30 10:45 10:58 14:43 15:04 16:34 18:10 18:24 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:44 20:04 20:34 22:34 23:02
Aberdeen, opp Catherine Street 05:27 06:16 06:34 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:15 09:30 09:43 10:31 10:46 10:59 14:44 15:05 16:35 18:11 18:25 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:45 20:05 20:35 22:35 23:03
Aberdeen, adj Fraser Street 05:28 06:17 06:35 07:04 07:24 07:39 08:00 08:16 09:31 09:44 10:32 10:47 11:00 14:45 15:07 16:37 18:13 18:27 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:46 20:06 20:36 22:36 23:04
Aberdeen, at Millbank Place 05:29 06:18 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:02 08:18 09:33 09:46 10:34 10:49 11:02 14:47 15:08 16:38 18:14 18:28 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:47 20:07 20:37 22:37 23:05
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (NW-bound) 05:29 06:18 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:03 08:19 09:34 09:47 10:35 10:50 11:03 14:48 15:09 16:39 18:15 18:29 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:48 20:08 20:38 22:38 23:05
Kittybrewster, opp Bedford Place 05:30 06:19 06:37 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:04 08:20 09:35 09:48 10:36 10:51 11:04 14:49 15:11 16:41 18:17 18:31 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:49 20:09 20:39 22:39 23:06
Kittybrewster, opp Sunnyside Road 05:31 06:20 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:05 08:21 09:36 09:49 10:37 10:52 11:05 14:50 15:12 16:42 18:18 18:32 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:50 20:10 20:40 22:40 23:07
Old Aberdeen, opp Meston Walk 05:32 06:21 06:39 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:06 08:22 09:37 09:50 10:38 10:53 11:06 14:51 15:13 16:43 18:19 18:33 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:50 20:10 20:40 22:40 23:08
Old Aberdeen, opp Sir Duncan Rice Library 05:33 06:22 06:40 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:08 08:24 09:39 09:52 10:40 10:55 11:08 14:53 15:15 16:45 18:21 18:35 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:52 20:12 20:42 22:42 23:09
Tillydrone, adj Wingate Road 05:33 06:22 06:40 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:08 08:24 09:39 09:52 10:40 10:55 11:08 14:53 15:15 16:45 18:21 18:35 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:52 20:12 20:42 22:42 23:09
Tillydrone, adj Harris Drive 05:34 06:23 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:09 08:25 09:40 09:53 10:41 10:56 11:09 14:54 15:16 16:46 18:22 18:36 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:53 20:13 20:43 22:43 23:10
Tillydrone, adj Coningham Terrace 05:35 06:24 06:42 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:10 08:26 09:41 09:54 10:42 10:57 11:10 14:55 15:17 16:47 18:23 18:37 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 19:54 20:14 20:44 22:44 23:11
Tillydrone, at St George's Church 05:16 05:36 06:05 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:11 08:27 09:42 09:55 10:43 10:58 11:11 14:56 15:18 16:48 18:24 18:38 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 19:55 20:15 20:45 22:45 23:12
Tillydrone, adj Alexander Terrace 05:16 05:36 06:05 06:25 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:12 08:28 09:43 09:56 10:44 10:59 11:12 14:57 15:19 16:49 18:25 18:39 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 19:56 20:16 20:46 22:46 23:13
Tillydrone, adj Don Street 05:17 05:37 06:06 06:26 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:13 08:29 09:44 09:57 10:45 11:00 11:13 14:58 15:20 16:50 18:26 18:40 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 19:57 20:17 20:47 22:47 23:14
Tillydrone, at Donview Place 05:18 05:38 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:13 08:29 09:44 09:57 10:45 11:00 11:13 14:58 15:20 16:50 18:26 18:40 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 19:57 20:17 20:47 22:47 23:14
Tillydrone, opp Donbank Place 05:19 05:39 06:08 06:28 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:15 08:31 09:46 09:59 10:47 11:02 11:15 15:00 15:22 16:52 18:28 18:42 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 19:59 20:19 20:49 22:49 23:16

Inbound

Tillydrone, opp Donbank Place 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 then every 15 minutes until 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 then every 15 minutes until 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:24 then every 30 minutes until 21:54 22:24 22:54
Tillydrone, opp Meadow Court 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Tillydrone, adj Meadow Place 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:41 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:53 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Tillydrone, at Paper Mill Drive 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:54 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Tillydrone, opp Gort Road 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:32 06:53 07:13 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:55 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:26 21:56 22:27 22:57
Tillydrone, opp Coningham Terrace 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:33 06:55 07:15 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:43 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:57 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:27 21:57 22:28 22:58
Tillydrone, opp Harris Drive 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:34 06:56 07:16 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:28 21:58 22:29 22:59
Tillydrone, opp Wingate Road 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:57 07:17 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:59 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:29 21:59 22:30 23:00
Old Aberdeen, adj Sir Duncan Rice Library 05:27 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:58 07:18 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:30 22:00 22:31 23:01
Old Aberdeen, adj Meston Walk 05:27 05:47 06:18 06:37 06:59 07:19 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 15:01 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Kittybrewster, opp Bedford Avenue 05:28 05:48 06:19 06:38 07:00 07:20 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (SE-bound) 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:22 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:50 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Aberdeen, opp Millbank Place 05:30 05:50 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:23 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:05 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:35 22:05 22:34 23:04
Aberdeen, opp Fraser Street 05:31 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:24 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:06 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:36 22:06 22:35 23:05
Aberdeen Hutcheon Street (at 470) 05:32 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:25 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:53 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:07 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:37 22:07 22:36 23:06
Aberdeen, at Gerrard Street 05:32 05:52 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:26 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:47 11:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:38 22:08 22:36 23:06
Aberdeen, at John Street 05:33 05:53 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:27 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:48 11:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:09 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:39 22:09 22:37 23:07
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K4) 05:34 05:54 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:56 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:49 11:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:10 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:40 22:10 22:38 23:08
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 05:37 05:57 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:31 09:16 09:31 09:43 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:52 11:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:14 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:11 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:28 20:43 22:13 22:41 23:11
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F5) 05:39 05:59 06:30 06:41 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:34 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:04 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:54 11:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:09 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:14 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:46 22:16 22:43 23:13
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 05:40 06:00 06:31 06:42 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:36 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:06 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:55 11:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:11 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:47 22:17 22:44 23:14
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 05:42 06:02 06:33 06:44 06:59 07:08 07:19 07:39 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:09 10:19 10:34 10:49 10:57 11:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:14 15:22 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:50 22:20 22:46 23:16
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 05:43 06:03 06:34 06:45 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:40 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:10 10:20 10:35 10:50 10:58 11:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:15 15:23 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:51 22:21 22:47 23:17
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 05:44 06:04 06:36 06:47 07:02 07:11 07:23 07:43 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:12 10:22 10:37 10:52 10:59 11:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:18 15:26 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:53 22:23 22:49 23:19
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 05:45 06:05 06:37 06:48 07:03 07:12 07:24 07:44 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:13 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:00 11:23 14:38 14:54 15:08 15:19 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:54 22:24 22:50 23:20
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 05:46 06:06 06:38 06:49 07:04 07:13 07:25 07:45 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:14 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:01 11:24 14:39 14:55 15:09 15:20 15:28 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:55 22:25 22:51 23:21
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 05:47 06:07 06:38 06:50 07:04 07:13 07:26 07:46 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:14 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:02 11:24 14:39 14:56 15:10 15:21 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:55 22:25 22:51 23:21
Mannofield, adj Gray Street 05:48 06:08 06:40 06:51 07:06 07:15 07:28 07:48 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:16 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:03 11:26 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:23 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:57 22:27 22:53 23:23
Mannofield, adj Burns Road 05:49 06:09 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:15 07:29 07:49 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:16 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:04 11:26 14:41 14:58 15:12 15:24 15:32 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:57 22:27 22:53 23:23
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 05:49 06:09 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:16 07:30 07:50 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:17 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:04 11:27 14:42 14:59 15:13 15:25 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:58 22:28 22:54 23:24
Mannofield Church (opp) 05:51 06:11 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:18 07:32 07:52 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:19 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:06 11:29 14:44 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:00 22:30 22:56 23:26
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 05:51 06:11 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:18 07:32 07:52 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:19 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:06 11:29 14:44 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:00 22:30 22:56 23:26
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 05:51 06:11 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:18 07:32 07:52 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:19 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:06 11:29 14:44 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:00 22:30 22:56 23:26
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 05:52 06:12 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:19 07:33 07:53 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:07 11:30 14:45 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:01 22:31 22:57 23:27
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 05:52 06:12 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:19 07:34 07:54 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:07 11:30 14:45 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:01 22:31 22:57 23:27
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 05:53 06:13 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:20 07:34 07:54 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:21 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:08 11:31 14:46 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:02 22:32 22:58 23:28
Pitfodels, opp International School 05:53 06:13 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:20 07:35 07:55 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:21 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:08 11:31 14:46 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:02 22:32 22:58 23:28
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 05:54 06:14 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:21 07:36 07:56 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:22 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:09 11:32 14:47 15:05 15:19 15:32 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:03 22:33 22:59 23:29
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 05:55 06:15 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:22 07:37 07:57 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:23 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:10 11:33 14:48 15:05 15:19 15:32 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:04 22:34 23:00 23:30
Cults, at Westerton Road 05:56 06:16 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:23 07:38 07:58 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:24 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:11 11:34 14:49 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:05 22:35 23:01 23:31
Cults, at Station Road 05:56 06:16 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:39 07:59 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:24 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:11 11:34 14:49 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:05 22:35 23:01 23:31
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 05:57 06:17 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:24 07:39 07:59 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:25 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:12 11:35 14:50 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:06 22:36 23:02 23:32
Cults Avenue (opp) 05:58 06:18 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:25 07:40 08:00 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:26 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:13 11:36 14:51 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:07 22:37 23:03 23:33
Cults, opp Netherby Road 05:58 06:18 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:25 07:41 08:01 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:26 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:13 11:36 14:51 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:45 18:58 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:07 22:37 23:03 23:33
Cults, opp Quarry Road 05:59 06:19 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:26 07:41 08:01 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:27 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:14 11:37 14:52 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:08 22:38 23:04 23:34
Cults, opp Cairn Road 06:00 06:20 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:27 07:43 08:03 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:28 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:15 11:38 14:53 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:09 22:39 23:05 23:35
Bieldside Station Road (at) 06:00 06:20 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:27 07:43 08:03 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:28 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:15 11:38 14:53 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:09 22:39 23:05 23:35
Cults, opp Prospecthill Road 06:00 06:20 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:27 07:43 08:03 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:28 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:15 11:38 14:53 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:09 22:39 23:05 23:35
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 06:01 06:21 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:28 07:44 08:04 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:29 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:16 11:39 14:54 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:10 22:40 23:06 23:36
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 06:02 06:22 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:29 07:45 08:05 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:30 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:17 11:40 14:55 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:10 22:40 23:07 23:37
Bieldside, at Milton of Murtle 06:02 06:22 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:29 07:45 08:05 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:30 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:17 11:40 14:55 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:11 22:41 23:07 23:37
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Road 06:03 06:23 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:30 07:46 08:06 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:31 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:18 11:41 14:56 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:11 22:41 23:08 23:38
Milltimber, opp Binghill Road 06:03 06:23 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:47 08:07 09:52 10:01 10:13 10:31 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:18 11:41 14:56 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:51 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:03 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:12 22:42 23:08 23:38
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (opp 156) 06:04 06:24 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:31 07:47 08:07 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:32 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:19 11:42 14:57 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:04 19:24 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:12 22:42 23:09 23:39
Milltimber, opp Contlaw Brae 06:04 06:24 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:48 08:08 09:53 10:02 10:14 10:32 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:19 11:42 14:57 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:04 19:24 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:13 22:43 23:09 23:39
Milltimber, at Station Road East 06:05 06:25 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:32 07:48 08:08 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:33 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:20 11:43 14:58 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:53 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:05 19:25 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:13 22:43 23:10 23:40
Milltimber Brae (at) 06:05 06:25 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:32 07:49 08:09 09:54 10:03 10:15 10:33 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:20 11:43 14:58 15:16 15:30 15:46 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:05 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:14 22:44 23:10 23:40
Milltimber, opp Kippie Lodge 06:06 06:26 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:33 07:50 08:10 09:55 10:04 10:16 10:34 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:21 11:44 14:59 15:17 15:31 15:47 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:06 19:26 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:15 22:45 23:11 23:41
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (SW-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:51 08:11 09:56 10:05 10:17 10:35 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:22 11:45 15:00 15:18 15:32 15:47 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:15 22:45 23:12 23:42
Peterculter, opp Coronation Road 06:07 06:27 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:51 08:11 09:56 10:05 10:17 10:35 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:22 11:45 15:00 15:18 15:32 15:48 15:56 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:16 22:46 23:12 23:42
Peterculter, opp Cairn Road 06:08 06:28 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:52 08:12 09:57 10:06 10:18 10:36 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:23 11:46 15:01 15:19 15:33 15:49 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:08 19:28 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:16 22:46 23:13 23:43
Peterculter, opp Station Road East 06:08 06:28 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:52 08:12 09:57 10:06 10:18 10:36 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:23 11:46 15:01 15:19 15:33 15:49 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:08 19:28 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:16 22:46 23:13 23:43
Peterculter, opp Brighton Place 06:09 06:29 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:53 08:13 09:58 10:07 10:19 10:37 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:24 11:47 15:02 15:20 15:34 15:50 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:09 19:29 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:17 22:47 23:14 23:44
Peterculter, at Station Road West 06:10 06:30 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:54 08:14 09:59 10:08 10:20 10:38 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:25 11:48 15:03 15:21 15:35 15:51 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:10 19:30 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:18 22:48 23:15 23:45
Peterculter, opp The Bush 06:10 06:30 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:54 08:14 09:59 10:08 10:20 10:38 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:25 11:48 15:03 15:21 15:35 15:51 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:10 19:30 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:18 22:48 23:15 23:45
Peterculter Malcolm Road (NW-bound) 06:11 06:31 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:38 07:55 08:15 10:00 10:09 10:21 10:39 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:26 11:49 15:04 15:22 15:36 15:52 16:00 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:11 19:31 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:19 22:49 23:16 23:46
Peterculter, opp Johnston Gardens 06:12 06:32 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:56 08:16 10:01 10:09 10:21 10:39 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:27 11:49 15:04 15:22 15:36 15:53 16:01 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:31 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:20 22:50 23:17 23:47
Peterculter, opp Johnston Gardens West 06:13 06:33 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:57 08:17 10:02 10:10 10:22 10:40 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:28 11:50 15:05 15:23 15:37 15:54 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:21 22:51 23:18 23:48
Peterculter, opp Johnston Gardens East 06:13 06:33 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:57 08:17 10:02 10:10 10:22 10:40 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:28 11:50 15:05 15:23 15:37 15:54 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:21 22:51 23:18 23:48
Peterculter, adj Johnston Gardens East 06:14 06:34 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:58 08:18 10:03 10:11 10:23 10:41 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:29 11:51 15:06 15:24 15:38 15:55 16:03 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:22 22:52 23:19 23:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen