Bus Times

19 - Dudley - QE Hospital via Halesowen

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

QE Hospital - Dudley via Halesowen

Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Queen Elizabeth Hospital 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Metchley Park Rd 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp School Playing Field 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Harborne, adj The Green Man 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Harborne, adj York St 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Harborne Junction (after) 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Harborne Greenfield Rd 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Harborne, after Albert Road 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Harts Green, opp Milford Rd 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Harts Green, opp Fellows Lane 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Harts Green, adj Welsh House Farm Rd 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Harts Green, opp Capern Grove 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Harts Green, opp Shipbourne Close 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Court Oak, opp Springslade 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Harts Green, adj Tarrant Grove 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Harts Green, adj Purbeck Croft 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Harts Green, after Welsh House Farm Road 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Court Oak, adj Pennard Grove 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Worlds End, adj Blandford Rd 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
California, adj Hunslet Rd 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
California, opp Hunslet Rd 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Worlds End, opp Blandford Rd 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Worlds End, adj Bolney Rd 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Worlds End, after Overdale Rd 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Worlds End, after Gorsy Rd 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Worlds End, adj Royal British Legion 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Worlds End, before Fleming Road 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Worlds End, before Pitman Rd 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Woodgate Valley North, opp Wedgewood Rd 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Woodgate Valley North, opp Hopedale Rd 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Woodgate Valley North Dwellings School 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Woodgate Valley North, opp Higgins Lane 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Ridgacre, adj Tesco 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Quinton, after Highfields 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Quinton Island (before) 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Quinton Church (adj) 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hurst Green, before Woodbury Rd 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hurst Green, opp Quinton Cemetery 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hurst Green, before Long Lane 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hurst Green, adj Belle Vue Drive 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Halesowen, after Sylvan Green 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Halesowen, before Shenstone Island 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Halesowen, adj High St 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Halesowen, before Queensway 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 20:42 21:42 22:42
Halesowen Pool Rd 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Halesowen, adj High St 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Short Cross, opp King Street 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45
Short Cross, opp Cranmoor Crescent 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46
Short Cross, before Hawne Lane 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:45 20:47 21:47 22:47
Hawne, opp Cherry Orchard Avenue 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47
Hawne Lane (after) 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hawne, opp Blagdon Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hawne, opp Shelah Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hawne, before Furnace Hill 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hawne, adj Haden Hill Rd 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:50 20:51 21:51 22:51
Haden Hill, adj The Crescent 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52
Haden Hill Park (adj) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Haden Hill, adj Barrs Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53
Haden Hill, adj Harcourt Rd 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Haden Hill, opp Station Rd 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Haden Hill, adj Old Hill Police Station 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:54 20:55 21:55 22:55
Haden Hill, before Old Hill Cross 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Old Hill Cross (after) 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Brickhouse Farm, opp Cox's Lane 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Darby End, adj Molyneux Rd 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Darby End, adj Saltwells Rd 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Darby End, adj Washington St 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Netherton, adj Bishton Grove 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Netherton, adj Church Rd 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Netherton, opp Archhill St 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Baptist End, adj Round St 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Baptist End, after St Peter's Road 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baptist End, adj Summerfield Rd 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dixons Green, adj Green Rd 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Dixons Green, after New Rowley Rd 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09

Dudley - QE Hospital via Halesowen

Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 then hourly until 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Dixons Green, opp Green Rd 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baptist End, opp Summerfield Rd 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baptist End, before St Peter's Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Baptist End, adj Round St 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Netherton, adj Archhill St 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Netherton, opp Church Rd 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Netherton, opp Bishton Grove 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Darby End, opp Washington St 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Darby End, opp Saltwells Rd 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Darby End, opp Molyneux Rd 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Brickhouse Farm, adj Cox's Lane 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Haden Hill, after Old Hill Cross 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Haden Hill, opp Old Hill Police Station 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Haden Hill, opp Harcourt Rd 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Haden Hill, opp Barrs Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Haden Hill Park (opp) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Haden Hill, opp The Crescent 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hawne, adj Haden Hill Rd 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hawne, after Furnace Hill 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hawne, adj Shelah Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hawne, adj Blagdon Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hawne Lane (before) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hawne, adj Cherry Orchard Avenue 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Short Cross, after Hawne Lane 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Short Cross, adj Cranmoor Crescent 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Short Cross, adj King Street 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Halesowen, before Queensway 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 21:28
Halesowen Pool Rd 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 21:29
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 21:29
Halesowen, after Shenstone Island 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 21:31
Halesowen, before Sylvan Green 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 21:31
Hurst Green, opp Belle Vue Drive 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 21:33
Hurst Green, after Long Lane 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 21:34
Hurst Green, adj Quinton Cemetery 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 21:34
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Avenue 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 21:35
Quinton Church (opp) 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 21:36
Quinton Island (after) 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 21:37
Quinton, before Highfields 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 21:37
Ridgacre, opp Tesco 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 21:39
Ridgacre Rd (opp) 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 21:39
Woodgate Valley North Higgins Lane 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 21:40
Woodgate Valley North Dwellings School 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 21:40
Woodgate Valley North Hopedale Rd 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 21:41
Woodgate Valley North, adj Wedgewood Rd 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 21:41
Worlds End, after Pitman Rd 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 21:42
Worlds End, after Fleming Road 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 21:43
Worlds End, opp Royal British Legion 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 21:43
Worlds End, opp Gorsy Rd 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 21:43
Worlds End, before Overdale Rd 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:44 21:44
Worlds End, opp Bolney Rd 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:44 21:44
Court Oak, opp Pennard Grove 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 21:45
Harts Green, before Welsh House Farm Road 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 21:46
Harts Green, opp Shipbourne Close 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47 21:47
Court Oak, opp Springslade 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:47 21:47
Harts Green, adj Tarrant Grove 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:48 21:48
Harts Green, adj Purbeck Croft 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:48 21:48
Harts Green, adj Capern Grove 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:49 21:49
Harts Green, opp Welsh House Farm Rd 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 21:50
Harts Green, adj Fellows Lane 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 21:51
Harts Green, adj Milford Rd 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:51 21:51
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:52 21:52
Harborne Greenfield Rd 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:52 21:52
Harborne Junction (after) 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:53 21:53
Harborne, opp York St 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:53 21:53
Moor Pool, opp High St 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:55 21:55
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Barlows Rd 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:56 21:56
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj School Playing Field 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:56 21:56
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Metchley Park Rd 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:57 21:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, after Humphrey Middlemore Drive 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:57 21:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:58 21:58
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:02 22:02

Related services

More information