Bus Times

19 - Dudley - QE Hospital via Halesowen

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

QE Hospital - Dudley via Halesowen

Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (opp) 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Metchley Park Rd 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp School Playing Field 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Harborne, after York St 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Harborne Junction (nr) 06:38 07:08 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 06:39 07:09 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Harborne, after Albert Road 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:38 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Harts Green, opp Milford Rd 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:38 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:55 18:25 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Harts Green, opp Fellows Lane 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:39 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Harts Green, adj Welsh House Farm Rd 06:41 07:11 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:40 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Harts Green, opp Capern Grove 06:42 07:12 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:41 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
Harts Green, opp Shipbourne Close 06:43 07:13 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:42 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Court Oak, opp Springslade 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:42 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Harts Green, adj Tarrant Grove 06:44 07:14 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:43 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Harts Green, adj Purbeck Croft 06:45 07:15 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:44 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Harts Green, after Welsh House Farm Road 06:45 07:15 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:44 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:01 18:31 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Court Oak, adj Pennard Grove 06:46 07:16 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:46 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Worlds End, adj Blandford Rd 06:47 07:17 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:46 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:33 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
California, adj Hunslet Rd 06:47 07:17 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:46 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:33 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
California, opp Hunslet Rd 06:48 07:18 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:47 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:34 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Worlds End, opp Blandford Rd 06:48 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:48 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Worlds End, adj Bolney Rd 06:48 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:48 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:35 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Worlds End, after Overdale Rd 06:49 07:19 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:49 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:36 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Worlds End, after Gorsy Rd 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:50 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Worlds End, adj Royal British Legion 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:50 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:37 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Worlds End, before Fleming Road 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:51 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:38 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Worlds End, before Pitman Rd 06:51 07:22 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:52 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Woodgate Valley North, opp Wedgewood Rd 06:52 07:23 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:53 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Woodgate Valley North, opp Hopedale Rd 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:53 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Woodgate Valley North, adj Dwellings School 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:54 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Woodgate Valley North, opp Higgins Lane 06:55 07:26 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:56 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Ridgacre, adj Tesco 06:56 07:27 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:57 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Quinton, after Highfields 06:58 07:29 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:59 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Quinton Island (before) 06:58 07:30 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:00 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Quinton Church (adj) 06:59 07:30 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:00 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hurst Green, before Woodbury Rd 07:00 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:02 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hurst Green, opp Quinton Cemetery 07:01 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:02 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hurst Green, before Long Lane 07:02 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:04 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hurst Green, adj Belle Vue Drive 07:02 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:04 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Halesowen, after Sylvan Green 07:04 07:37 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Halesowen, before Shenstone Island 07:05 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Halesowen, adj High St 07:07 07:39 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:09 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Halesowen, before Queensway 07:07 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 07:09 07:42 08:22 08:37 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:08 08:27 08:42 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:09 08:28 08:43 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Halesowen, adj High St 05:39 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:11 08:30 08:45 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Short Cross, opp King Street 05:40 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Short Cross, opp Cranmoor Crescent 05:41 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:47 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Short Cross, before Hawne Lane 05:42 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:48 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hawne, opp Cherry Orchard Avenue 05:42 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:49 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Hawne Lane (after) 05:43 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hawne, opp Blagdon Road 05:44 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hawne, opp Shelah Road 05:45 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:58 08:19 08:38 08:52 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hawne, before Furnace Hill 05:46 06:21 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:20 08:39 08:53 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hawne, adj Haden Hill Rd 05:47 06:22 06:54 07:24 08:01 08:22 08:41 08:55 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Haden Hill, adj The Crescent 05:48 06:23 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:23 08:42 08:56 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Haden Hill Park (adj) 05:49 06:24 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:24 08:43 08:57 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Haden Hill, adj Barrs Road 05:49 06:24 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:25 08:43 08:57 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Haden Hill, adj Harcourt Rd 05:49 06:24 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:25 08:44 08:58 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Haden Hill, opp Station Rd 05:50 06:25 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:26 08:44 08:58 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Haden Hill, adj Old Hill Police Station 05:51 06:26 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:27 08:45 08:59 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Haden Hill, before Old Hill Cross 05:51 06:26 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:28 08:46 09:00 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Old Hill Cross (after) 05:52 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:29 08:47 09:01 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Brickhouse Farm, opp Cox's Lane 05:52 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:29 08:47 09:01 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Darby End, adj Molyneux Rd 05:53 06:28 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:31 08:48 09:02 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Darby End, adj Saltwells Rd 05:53 06:28 07:02 07:33 08:10 08:32 08:50 09:03 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Darby End, adj Washington St 05:54 06:29 07:03 07:34 08:11 08:34 08:51 09:04 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Netherton, adj Bishton Grove 05:55 06:30 07:03 07:35 08:12 08:35 08:52 09:04 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Netherton, adj Church Rd 05:56 06:31 07:05 07:37 08:14 08:37 08:54 09:06 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Netherton, opp Archhill St 05:56 06:31 07:05 07:37 08:14 08:37 08:54 09:06 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Baptist End, adj Round St 05:57 06:32 07:06 07:39 08:16 08:39 08:56 09:07 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Baptist End, after St Peter's Road 05:58 06:34 07:08 07:41 08:18 08:41 08:58 09:09 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baptist End, adj Summerfield Rd 05:59 06:34 07:08 07:42 08:19 08:42 08:59 09:09 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dixons Green, adj Green Rd 05:59 06:35 07:09 07:43 08:20 08:43 09:00 09:10 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:00 06:37 07:11 07:44 08:21 08:44 09:01 09:12 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:01 06:38 07:12 07:46 08:23 08:46 09:03 09:13 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:04 06:41 07:15 07:50 08:27 08:50 09:07 09:16 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09

Dudley - QE Hospital via Halesowen

Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 then every 30 minutes until 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 then every 30 minutes until 16:57 17:27 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 05:44 06:04 06:29 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Dixons Green, opp Green Rd 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baptist End, opp Summerfield Rd 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baptist End, before St Peter's Road 05:46 06:06 06:31 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Baptist End, after Round St 05:47 06:07 06:32 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Netherton, adj Archhill St 05:48 06:08 06:33 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Netherton, opp Church Rd 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Netherton, opp Bishton Grove 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Darby End, opp Washington St 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Darby End, opp Saltwells Rd 05:51 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Darby End, opp Molyneux Rd 05:51 06:11 06:37 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Brickhouse Farm, adj Cox's Lane 05:52 06:12 06:38 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Haden Hill, after Old Hill Cross 05:53 06:13 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Haden Hill, opp Old Hill Police Station 05:53 06:13 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Haden Hill, opp Harcourt Rd 05:54 06:14 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Haden Hill, opp Barrs Road 05:55 06:15 06:41 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Haden Hill Park (opp) 05:56 06:16 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Haden Hill, opp The Crescent 05:56 06:16 06:43 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hawne, at Haden Hill Rd 05:57 06:17 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hawne, after Furnace Hill 05:58 06:18 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hawne, adj Shelah Road 05:59 06:19 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hawne, adj Blagdon Road 06:00 06:20 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hawne Lane (before) 06:01 06:21 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hawne, adj Cherry Orchard Avenue 06:02 06:22 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Short Cross, after Hawne Lane 06:03 06:23 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Short Cross, adj Cranmoor Crescent 06:03 06:23 06:52 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Short Cross, adj King Street 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Halesowen, before Queensway 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 06:07 06:27 06:57 08:23 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:28
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:29
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:04 09:34 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:29
Halesowen, after Shenstone Island 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:11 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:31 20:31 21:31
Halesowen, before Sylvan Green 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:12 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:31 20:31 21:31
Hurst Green, opp Belle Vue Drive 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:14 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:33 21:33
Hurst Green, after Long Lane 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:34 20:34 21:34
Hurst Green, adj Quinton Cemetery 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:34 20:34 21:34
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Avenue 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:16 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:35 20:35 21:35
Quinton Church (opp) 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:17 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:36 20:36 21:36
Quinton Island (after) 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:18 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:36 20:36 21:36
Quinton, before Highfields 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:18 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:37 20:37 21:37
Ridgacre, opp Tesco 06:19 06:39 07:09 07:20 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:38 20:38 21:38
Ridgacre Rd (opp) 06:19 06:39 07:09 07:20 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:39 20:39 21:39
Woodgate Valley North Higgins Lane 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:21 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:39 20:39 21:39
Woodgate Valley North, opp Dwellings School 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:22 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:40 20:40 21:40
Woodgate Valley North Hopedale Rd 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:22 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:41 20:41 21:41
Woodgate Valley North, adj Wedgewood Rd 06:22 06:42 07:12 07:23 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:41 20:41 21:41
Worlds End, after Pitman Rd 06:23 06:43 07:13 07:24 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:42 20:42 21:42
Worlds End, after Fleming Road 06:24 06:44 07:14 07:25 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:43 20:43 21:43
Worlds End, opp Royal British Legion 06:24 06:44 07:14 07:25 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:43 20:43 21:43
Worlds End, opp Gorsy Rd 06:25 06:45 07:15 07:26 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:43 20:43 21:43
Worlds End, before Overdale Rd 06:25 06:45 07:15 07:27 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:44 20:44 21:44
Worlds End, opp Bolney Rd 06:26 06:46 07:16 07:27 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:44 20:44 21:44
Court Oak, opp Pennard Grove 06:27 06:47 07:17 07:28 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:45
Harts Green, before Welsh House Farm Road 06:28 06:48 07:18 07:30 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:46 20:46 21:46
Harts Green, opp Shipbourne Close 06:29 06:50 07:20 07:32 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:33 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:47 20:47 21:47
Court Oak, opp Springslade 06:30 06:51 07:21 07:33 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:34 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:48 20:48 21:48
Harts Green, adj Tarrant Grove 06:31 06:52 07:22 07:34 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:35 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:49 20:49 21:49
Harts Green, adj Purbeck Croft 06:31 06:52 07:22 07:34 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:35 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:49 20:49 21:49
Harts Green, adj Capern Grove 06:32 06:54 07:24 07:35 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:50 20:50 21:50
Harts Green, opp Welsh House Farm Rd 06:33 06:55 07:25 07:36 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:50 20:50 21:50
Harts Green, adj Fellows Lane 06:34 06:56 07:26 07:37 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:51 20:51 21:51
Harts Green, adj Milford Rd 06:35 06:56 07:26 07:38 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:51 20:51 21:51
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 06:35 06:57 07:27 07:39 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:52 20:52 21:52
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 06:36 06:58 07:28 07:39 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:52 20:52 21:52
Harborne Junction (after) 06:37 06:59 07:29 07:40 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:41 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:53 20:53 21:53
Harborne, opp York St 06:37 06:59 07:29 07:41 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:42 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:54 20:54 21:54
Moor Pool, opp High St 06:39 07:01 07:31 07:43 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:55 20:55 21:55
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Barlows Rd 06:41 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:46 18:16 18:40 19:10 19:56 20:56 21:56
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj School Playing Field 06:42 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:47 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:57 20:57 21:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Metchley Park Rd 06:43 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:48 18:18 18:42 19:12 19:57 20:57 21:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, after Humphrey Middlemore Drive 06:44 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:49 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:58 20:58 21:58
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (o/s) 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:50 18:20 18:44 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:55 18:25 18:48 19:18 20:02 21:02 22:02
Journey terminates at Harborne, Lordswood Road, arriving at 07:38.

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands