Bus Times

19 - Ise Lodge - Kettering - Rothwell - Desborough - Corby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Ise Lodge - Kettering - Rothwell - Desborough - Corby

Kettering, opp Churchill Way 07:58 09:02 10:02 then hourly until 14:02 15:02 16:29 17:49
Kettering, opp St David's Close 07:59 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:29 17:49
Kettering, opp St Christopher's Close 07:59 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:30 17:50
Kettering, o/s 42 St Stephens Road 08:00 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:31 17:51
Kettering, opp The Leather Craftsman PH 08:01 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:31 17:51
Kettering, adj St Stephens Road 08:01 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:32 17:52
Kettering, opp St Lukes Close 08:02 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:32 17:52
Kettering, adj Carisbrooke Close 08:03 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:33 17:53
Kettering, opp Gleneagles Close 08:04 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:34 17:54
Kettering, adj Kylesku Crescent 08:05 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:35 17:55
Kettering, opp French Drive 08:06 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:36 17:56
Kettering, adj Wavel Close 08:07 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:36 17:56
Kettering, adj St Johns Road 08:07 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:37 17:57
Kettering, o/s Science Academy 08:09 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:38 17:58
Kettering, opp Oak Road 08:10 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:39 17:59
Kettering, opp Hillcrest Avenue 08:11 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:40 18:00
Kettering, opp Linden Avenue 08:12 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:41 18:01
Kettering, opp Sunley Court 08:14 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:42 18:02
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 08:16 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:44 18:04
Kettering, o/s Police Station 08:18 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:45 18:05
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:47 18:07
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 07:20 08:21 09:21 09:24 10:21 14:21 15:31 16:51 18:08
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 07:22 08:23 09:23 09:26 10:23 14:23 15:33 16:53 18:09
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 07:25 08:25 09:28 10:25 14:25 15:35 17:05 18:10
Kettering, opp Railway View 07:26 08:26 09:29 10:26 14:26 15:36 17:06 18:11
Kettering, o/s Hospital 07:29 08:29 09:32 10:29 14:29 15:39 17:09 18:14
Kettering, adj Gipsy Lane 09:32 10:29 14:29 15:39 17:09 18:14
Kettering, adj Baron Avenue 07:32 08:32
Kettering, opp Enterprise Close 07:34 08:34
Kettering, by Linnell Way 07:34 08:34
Kettering, adj Linnell Way 07:34 08:34
Kettering, opp Riley Road 07:35 08:35
Kettering, opp Wyndham Way 07:35 08:35
Rothwell, opp Jubilee Street 07:40 08:40 09:38 10:35 14:35 15:45 17:15 18:20
Rothwell, opp Gordon Street 07:40 08:40 09:38 10:35 14:35 15:45 17:15 18:20
Rothwell, nr War Memorial 07:40 08:40 09:38 10:35 14:35 15:45 17:15 18:20
Rothwell, adj The Maltings 07:41 08:41 09:39 10:36 14:36 15:46 17:16 18:21
Rothwell, opp Cricket Ground 07:41 08:41 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:47 17:17 18:22
Rothwell, o/s Medical Centre 07:42 08:42 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:47 17:17 18:22
Desborough, opp Brooke Close 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:42 14:42 15:52 17:22 18:27
Desborough, adj Station Road 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:44 14:44 15:54 17:24 18:29
Desborough, adj Paddock Lane 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:44 14:44 15:54 17:24 18:29
Desborough, opp Breakleys Road 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:46 14:46 15:56 17:26 18:31
Desborough, o/s 1 Ise Vale Ave 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:46 14:46 15:56 17:26 18:31
Desborough, o/s 41 Ise Vale Ave 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:47 14:47 15:57 17:27 18:32
Desborough, adj Chestnut Drive 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:47 14:47 15:57 17:27 18:32
Desborough, opp Red Wood Close 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:48 14:48 15:58 17:28 18:33
Desborough, adj Watermill Close 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:48 14:48 15:58 17:28 18:33
Rushton, o/s 16 Desborough Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:53 14:53 16:03 17:33 18:38
Rushton, o/s 1 Desborough Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:53 14:53 16:03 17:33 18:38
Rushton, opp Thornhill Arms PH 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:55 14:55 16:05 17:35 18:40
Oakley Vale, opp Morrisons 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:01 15:01 16:11 17:41 18:46
Oakley Vale, adj Dumble Close 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:02 15:02 16:12 17:42 18:47
Oakley Vale, opp Charter Court 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:03 15:03 16:13 17:43 18:48
Oakley Vale, opp Waver Close 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:03 15:03 16:13 17:43 18:48
Oakley Vale, opp Bankside 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:03 15:03 16:13 17:43 18:48
Hazel Leys, o/s Adult Learning Centre 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:04 15:04 16:14 17:44 18:49
Hazel Leys, adj Lyveden Way 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:05 15:05 16:15 17:45 18:50
Hazel Leys, opp Cecil Drive 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:05 15:05 16:15 17:45 18:50
Corby Elizabeth Street (Stop L) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:07 15:07 16:17 17:47 18:52
Corby George Street (Stop A) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:09 15:09 16:19 17:49 18:54

Corby - Desborough - Rothwell - Kettering - Ise Lodge

Corby George Street (Stop A) 08:17 09:17 then hourly until 13:17 14:17 15:24 16:29 17:54 19:00
Hazel Leys, adj Cecil Drive 08:19 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:26 16:31 17:56 19:02
Hazel Leys, opp Adult Learning Centre 08:21 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:28 16:33 17:58 19:04
Oakley Vale, adj Bankside 08:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:29 16:34 17:59 19:05
Oakley Vale, adj Waver Close 08:23 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:30 16:35 18:00 19:06
Oakley Vale, o/s Charter Court 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:36 18:01 19:07
Oakley Vale, opp Dumble Close 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:36 18:01 19:07
Oakley Vale, opp Butland Road 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:36 18:01 19:07
Oakley Vale, o/s Morrisons 08:25 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:32 16:37 18:02 19:08
Rushton, o/s Thornhill Arms PH 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:44 18:09 19:15
Rushton, opp 1 Desborough Road 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:45 18:09 19:15
Rushton, opp 16 Desborough Road 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:40 16:45 18:10 19:16
Desborough, opp Watermill Close 08:38 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 16:51 18:14 19:20
Desborough, adj Red Wood Close 08:39 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:45 16:52 18:15 19:21
Desborough, adj Breakleys Road 08:41 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 16:55 18:18 19:24
Desborough, nr Paddock Lane 08:43 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:50 16:59 18:20 19:26
Desborough, adj Station Road 08:46 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:05 18:23 19:29
Desborough, nr Paddock Lane 08:46 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:05 18:23 19:29
Desborough, opp Federation Avenue 08:47 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:06 18:24 19:30
Desborough, adj Brooke Close 08:47 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:07 18:24 19:30
Rothwell, opp Medical Centre 08:51 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:12 18:28 19:34
Rothwell, adj Cricket Ground 08:52 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:13 18:29 19:35
Rothwell, adj War Memorial 08:54 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:16 18:31 19:37
Rothwell, adj Gordon Street 08:54 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:16 18:31 19:37
Rothwell, adj Jubilee Street 08:54 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:16 18:31 19:37
Kettering, opp The Woodlands Hospital 08:57 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:17 18:34 19:40
Kettering, opp Gipsy Lane 09:00 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 18:37 19:43
Kettering, adj Henson Way Layby 17:18
Kettering, adj Wyndham Way 17:19
Kettering, adj Riley Road 17:19
Kettering, opp Linnell Way 17:19
Kettering, adj Henson Way 17:19
Kettering, nr Linnell Way 17:19
Kettering, adj Enterprise Close 17:20
Kettering, opp Baron Avenue 17:21
Kettering, opp Hospital 09:01 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:24 18:38 19:44
Kettering, adj Railway View 09:02 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:25 18:39 19:45
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 7) 09:04 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:27 18:41 19:47
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 7) 09:09 10:09 14:09 16:14 17:34 18:44
Kettering, opp School Lane 09:10 10:10 14:10 16:16 17:36 18:45
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 12) 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:19 17:39 18:48
Kettering, opp Police Station 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:20 17:40 18:49
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 09:15 10:15 14:15 16:21 17:42 18:51
Kettering, adj Sunley Court 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:23 17:44 18:53
Kettering, adj Clifton Grove 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:25 17:46 18:55
Kettering, adj Hillcrest Avenue 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:25 17:46 18:55
Kettering, adj Oak Road 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:26 17:47 18:56
Kettering, opp Science Academy 09:20 10:20 14:20 16:27 17:47 18:56
Kettering, opp St Johns Road 09:21 10:21 14:21 16:28 17:48 18:57
Kettering, opp Churchill Way 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:29 17:49 18:58

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire