Bus Times

19 - Melton Mowbray - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Melton Mowbray - Nottingham

Melton Mowbray St Mary's Way (Stand S1) 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:45
Melton Mowbray, opp Cattle Market 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:45
Melton Mowbray, adj Staveley Road 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46
Melton Mowbray, adj Welby Lane 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Melton Mowbray, adj Gladstone Avenue 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Melton Mowbray, adj Brampton Road 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:48
Ab Kettleby, opp South Lodge 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:54
Nether Broughton, o/s Red House 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:59
Nether Broughton, opp Anchor Inn 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
Upper Broughton, opp Chapel Lane 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:02
Hickling Pastures, opp Bridegate Lane 08:04 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:05
Hickling Pastures Melton Road (NW-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:05
Stanton on the Wolds, adj Browns Lane End 08:08 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:09
Stanton on the Wolds Melton Road (NW-bound) 08:09 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Normanton on the Wolds Old Melton Road (NW-bound) 08:12 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
Tollerton Melton Road (NW-bound) 08:16 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Tollerton, opp Bentinck Avenue 08:17 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:16
Edwalton, adj Wheatcrofts 08:20 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
Edwalton, opp Hill Farm Court 08:21 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:19
Edwalton Hall (opp) 08:22 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:19
Edwalton, opp Firs Road 08:23 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
W Bridgford, opp Valley Road 08:23 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
W Bridgford, opp Dovedale Road 08:24 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:21
W Bridgford, adj Mellors Road 08:25 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:21
W Bridgford, adj Exeter Road 08:25 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:21
W Bridgford, adj Taunton Road 08:26 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:22
W Bridgford, opp Shops 08:26 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:22
W Bridgford Melton Road (NW-bound) 08:28 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:23
W Bridgford, adj Charnwood Grove 08:29 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:23
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 08:30 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:24
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 08:31 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 08:33 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:26
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 08:34 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:27
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 08:35 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:28
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 08:37 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:29
Nottingham Crown Court (Stop C12) 08:40 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:31

Nottingham - Melton Mowbray

Nottingham Crown Court (Stop C12) 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:50
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:51
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 09:37 10:37 12:36 14:37 17:52
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 09:38 10:38 12:37 14:38 17:53
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 09:38 10:38 12:37 14:38 17:54
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 09:39 10:39 12:38 14:39 17:55
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop A) 09:40 10:40 12:39 14:40 17:56
W Bridgford, opp Balmoral Avenue 09:41 10:41 12:39 14:41 17:57
W Bridgford, adj Melton Grove 09:42 10:42 12:39 14:42 17:58
W Bridgford, opp Charnwood Grove 09:42 10:42 12:40 14:42 17:59
W Bridgford Melton Road (SE-bound) 09:43 10:43 12:40 14:43 18:00
W Bridgford, o/s Shops 09:44 10:44 12:41 14:44 18:01
W Bridgford, opp Exeter Road 09:45 10:45 12:42 14:45 18:02
W Bridgford, opp Mellors Road 09:45 10:45 12:42 14:45 18:02
W Bridgford, adj Dovedale Road 09:45 10:45 12:42 14:45 18:02
W Bridgford, adj Valley Road 09:45 10:45 12:43 14:45 18:02
Edwalton, adj Firs Road 09:46 10:46 12:44 14:46 18:03
Edwalton Hall (o/s) 09:47 10:47 12:44 14:47 18:03
Edwalton, adj Hill Farm Court 09:47 10:47 12:45 14:47 18:04
Edwalton, opp Wheatcrofts 09:48 10:48 12:46 14:48 18:05
Tollerton, adj Bentinck Avenue 09:50 10:50 12:48 14:50 18:06
Tollerton Melton Road (SE-bound) 09:50 10:50 12:49 14:50 18:07
Normanton on the Wolds Old Melton Road (SE-bound) 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 18:11
Stanton on the Wolds Melton Road (SE-bound) 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 18:15
Stanton on the Wolds, opp Browns Lane End 09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 18:15
Hickling Pastures Melton Road (SE-bound) 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 18:19
Hickling Pastures, adj Bridegate Lane 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 18:19
Upper Broughton, adj Chapel Lane 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 18:23
Nether Broughton, adj Anchor Inn 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 18:24
Ab Kettleby, o/s Sugar Loaf 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 18:30
Melton Mowbray, opp Potter Hill 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 18:33
Melton Mowbray, opp Gladstone Avenue 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 18:37
Melton Mowbray, opp Welby Lane 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:38
Melton Mowbray, adj Cattle Market 10:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 18:40
Melton Mowbray, nr Cattle Market 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 18:40
Melton Mowbray, adj King Street 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 18:41
Melton Mowbray St Mary's Way (Stand S1) 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 18:42

More information

Centrebus (North)