Bus Times

19 - Shoreham Beach - Shoreham - Holmbush Centre

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Shoreham Beach - Shoreham - Holmbush Centre

Shoreham Beach, adj The Burrells 07:38 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36
Shoreham Beach, opp Kingston Bay Road 07:38 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36
Shoreham Beach, opp Harbour Club 07:39 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37
Shoreham Beach, adj Winterton Way 07:40 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38
Shoreham Beach, opp Emerald Quay 07:41 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39
Shoreham Beach Riverside Road (W-bound) 07:42 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40
Shoreham Beach, opp The Waterside 07:43 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41
Shoreham Beach, adj Benbow Close 07:43 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41
Shoreham Beach Beach Green (W-bound) 07:44 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42
Shoreham Beach, adj Mardyke 07:45 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43
Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s The Longshore 07:45 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Adur Recreation Ground 07:46 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44
Shoreham-by-Sea High Street (E-bound) 07:48 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Footbridge 07:48 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46
Shoreham-by-Sea Surry Street (N-bound) 07:50 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48
Shoreham-by-Sea Station (opp) 07:51 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49
Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station (opp) 07:52 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Windlesham Road 07:53 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp The Driveway 07:54 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Adur Avenue 07:55 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52
Shoreham-by-Sea Mill Hill (N-bound) 07:56 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53
Shoreham-by-Sea Mill Hill Drive (E-bound) 07:56 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Mill Hill Gardens 07:57 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Wessex Walk 07:57 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Wolstonbury Walk 07:58 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Downsway 07:59 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Saxons 07:59 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56
Shoreham-by-Sea The Drive (N-bound) 08:00 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57
Shoreham-by-Sea Slonk Hill Road (E-bound) 08:00 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57
Shoreham-by-Sea Truleigh Way (S-bound) 08:01 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Ashlings Way 08:01 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58
Shoreham-by-Sea New Barn Road (just before) 08:02 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Rosemary Drive 08:02 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Southlands Hospital 08:03 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Royal George 08:03 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 08:05 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Holmbush Centre - Shoreham - Shoreham Beach

Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Royal George 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Southlands Hospital 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Rosemary Drive 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22
Shoreham-by-Sea New Barn Road (just after) 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Ashlings Way 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23
Shoreham-by-Sea Truleigh Way (N-bound) 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23
Shoreham-by-Sea Slonk Hill Road (W-bound) 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24
Shoreham-by-Sea The Drive (S-bound) 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Saxons 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Downsway 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Wolstonbury Walk 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Wessex Walk 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Mill Hill Gardens 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28
Shoreham-by-Sea Mill Hill Drive (W-bound) 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28
Shoreham-by-Sea Mill Hill (S-bound) 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Adur Avenue 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj The Driveway 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:31
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Windlesham Road 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32
Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station (adj) 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34
Shoreham-by-Sea Station (adj) 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35
Shoreham-by-Sea Surry Street (S-bound) 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Footbridge 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:37
Shoreham-by-Sea High Street (W-bound) 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:39
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Adur Recreation Ground 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:39
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp The Longshore 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40
Shoreham Beach, opp Mardyke 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Shoreham Beach Beach Green (E-bound) 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Shoreham Beach, adj Weald Dyke 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42
Shoreham Beach, adj Ferry Road 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Shoreham Beach Old Fort Road (o/s 39) 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Shoreham Beach, adj Shingle Road 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:44
Shoreham Beach, adj Feversham Close 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45
Shoreham Beach, adj The Burrells 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36 17:46
Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information