Bus Times

194 - Eastleigh - Itchen College

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Eastleigh - Itchen College

Bishopstoke Stoke Park Junior School (N-bound) 07:45
Bishopstoke Hamilton Road (N-bound) 07:46
Bishopstoke East Drive (N-bound) 07:46
Bishopstoke Colchester Avenue (W-bound) 07:47
Bishopstoke Nelson Road (W-bound) 07:48
Bishopstoke, opp West Drive 07:48
Bishopstoke Hamilton Road (SW-bound) 07:50
Bishopstoke, opp The River Inn 07:51
Bishopstoke Recreation Ground (W-bound) 07:52
Eastleigh Dutton Lane (W-bound) 07:53
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 07:55
Boyatt Wood Byron Road (NW-bound) 07:56
Boyatt Wood Arthur Road (NW-bound) 07:57
Boyatt Wood, adj Selborne Drive 07:58
Boyatt Wood, adj Whyteways 07:59
Eastleigh Hampshire Fire and Rescue Hq (W-bound) 08:02
Fryern Hill Toynbee School (W-bound) 08:07
Fryern Hill Cherwell Gardens (NW-bound) 08:07
Fryern Hill Craven Road (NW-bound) 08:08
Chandlers Ford Precinct (SW-bound) 08:10
Chandler’s Ford The Hut (SW-bound) 08:12
Chandler’s Ford, adj Meadow Grove 08:15
Chandler’s Ford Chalvington Road (SE-bound) 08:17
Velmore Estate Shops (S-bound) 08:19
Velmore Cambridge Drive (S-bound) 08:19
Velmore, opp Suffolk Drive 08:20
Eastleigh Falkland Road (SE-bound) 08:20
Eastleigh Robin Square (NE-bound) 08:21
Eastleigh Nightingale School (E-bound) 08:21
Eastleigh Linnet Square (E-bound) 08:22
Eastleigh Nightingale Bridge (E-bound) 08:23
Eastleigh Cedar Road (S-bound) 08:23
Eastleigh Monks Way (E-bound) 08:23
Eastleigh Barton Peveril College (E-bound) 08:24
Eastleigh College (E-bound) 08:26
Eastleigh Doncaster Road (SE-bound) 08:26
Eastleigh York Road (SW-bound) 08:27
Eastleigh Lakeside Country Park (SW-bound) 08:27
Southampton Airport Parkway Station (SW-bound) 08:29
Swaythling, adj Mountpark 08:30
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (SW-bound) 08:31
Mansbridge Monks Way (SE-bound) 08:35
Mansbridge Octavia Road (SE-bound) 08:35
Mansbridge Itchenside Close (S-bound) 08:35
Mansbridge White Swan (E-bound) 08:36
Townhill Park Romill Close (SE-bound) 08:37
Townhill Park Barnsland (SE-bound) 08:38
W End Midlands Estate (E-bound) 08:39
W End Post Office & Shops (E-bound) 08:40
W End Moorhill Road (SW-bound) 08:43
W End Beauworth Avenue (SW-bound) 08:44
Harefield St Francis Avenue (W-bound) 08:46
Harefield Hatley Road (W-bound) 08:47
Bitterne Dean Road (S-bound) 08:48
Bitterne Chichester Road (SW-bound) 08:50
Bitterne Shops (Stop BB) 08:51
Bitterne Freemantle Common Road (SE-bound) 08:53
Merry Oak, nr Merryoak Road 08:54
Merry Oak Heath Road (S-bound) 08:56
The Sholing Technology College (N-bound) 08:58
Sholing Itchen College (NE-bound) 09:00

Itchen College - Eastleigh

Sholing Itchen College (NE-bound) 16:15
Bitterne Freemantle Common Road (NW-bound) 16:17
Bitterne Shops (Stop BD) 16:18
Bitterne Chichester Road (N-bound) 16:19
Bitterne Dean Road (N-bound) 16:19
Harefield Hatley Road (E-bound) 16:20
Harefield St Francis Avenue (E-bound) 16:21
W End Beauworth Avenue (NE-bound) 16:22
W End Moorhill Road (NE-bound) 16:22
W End Post Office & Shops (W-bound) 16:25
W End Midlands Estate (W-bound) 16:25
Townhill Park Barnsland (NW-bound) 16:26
Townhill Park Romill Close (NW-bound) 16:27
Mansbridge, opp White Swan 16:28
Mansbridge Itchenside Close (N-bound) 16:29
Mansbridge Octavia Road (NW-bound) 16:29
Mansbridge Monks Way (W-bound) 16:30
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (NE-bound) 16:35
Swaythling, opp Mountpark 16:35
Southampton Airport Parkway Station (SW-bound) 16:37
Eastleigh Lakeside Country Park (NE-bound) 16:38
Eastleigh York Road (NE-bound) 16:38
Eastleigh Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 16:39
Eastleigh College (W-bound) 16:40
Eastleigh Barton Peveril College (W-bound) 16:40
Eastleigh Monks Way (W-bound) 16:41
Eastleigh Cedar Road (N-bound) 16:42
Eastleigh Nightingale Bridge (W-bound) 16:43
Eastleigh Linnet Square (W-bound) 16:43
Eastleigh Nightingale School (W-bound) 16:44
Eastleigh Robin Square (SW-bound) 16:44
Eastleigh Falkland Road (NW-bound) 16:45
Velmore, adj Suffolk Drive 16:45
Velmore, adj Cambridge Road 16:46
Velmore, opp Belmont Road 16:46
Velmore Shopssch only (N-bound) 16:47
Chandler’s Ford Chalvington Road (NW-bound) 16:48
Chandler’s Ford, opp Meadow Grove 16:48
Chandler’s Ford Leigh Road (N-bound) 16:49
Chandler’s Ford The Hut (NE-bound) 16:51
Chandlers Ford Precinct (NE-bound) 16:53
Fryern Hill Regent Road (SE-bound) 16:53
Fryern Hill, adj Ribble Close 16:54
Fryern Hill Cherwell Gardens (SE-bound) 16:55
Fryern Hill Toynbee School (E-bound) 16:56
Eastleigh Hampshire Fire and Rescue Hq (E-bound) 16:59
Boyatt Wood, opp Whyteways 17:03
Boyatt Wood, opp Selborne Drive 17:03
Boyatt Wood Arthur Road (SE-bound) 17:04
Boyatt Wood Byron Road (SE-bound) 17:04
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 17:07
Eastleigh Chickenhall Lane (E-bound) 17:08
Bishopstoke Recreation Ground (E-bound) 17:09
Bishopstoke Spring Lane Post Office (N-bound) 17:10
Bishopstoke Hamilton Road (N-bound) 17:11
Bishopstoke, adj West Drive 17:11
Bishopstoke Nelson Road (E-bound) 17:12
Bishopstoke Colchester Avenue (E-bound) 17:12
Bishopstoke East Drive (S-bound) 17:13
Bishopstoke Hamilton Road (S-bound) 17:14
Bishopstoke Stoke Park Junior School (S-bound) 17:15

More information

Xelabus