Bus Times

195 - Portchester - Itchen College

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Portchester - Itchen College

Portchester Precinct (NW-bound) 07:55
Portchester The Fairway (W-bound) 07:56
Portchester Westlands Grove (NW-bound) 07:57
Portchester The Seagull (NW-bound) 07:58
Portchester Beaulieu Avenue (W-bound) 07:58
Portchester Condor Roundabout (W-bound) 07:59
Portchester Birdwood Grove (NW-bound) 08:00
Wallington Downend Road (W-bound) 08:01
Wallington, opp Delme Arms 08:02
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 08:08
Fareham, opp Craigbank Court 08:10
Heathfield Blackbrook Road (NW-bound) 08:10
Heathfield Oak Road (NW-bound) 08:11
Heathfield Hammond Road (NW-bound) 08:12
Hill Park, nr Highlands Post Office 08:13
Heathfield Hillson Drive (SW-bound) 08:13
Heathfield Greyfriars Road (SW-bound) 08:14
Catisfield Road (SW-bound) 08:15
Catisfield Hampton Grove (S-bound) 08:16
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (W-bound) 08:17
Titchfield Bypass (NW-bound) 08:20
Titchfield Common Warsash Road (SW-bound) 08:20
Titchfield Common Common Lane (SW-bound) 08:21
Titchfield Common The Farthings (NW-bound) 08:21
Titchfield Common, opp Oaklands Way 08:22
Titchfield Common Abshot Road (NW-bound) 08:22
Warsash Locks Heath Schools (W-bound) 08:23
Warsash Fleet End Corner (W-bound) 08:23
Warsash, opp Horseshoe Lodge 08:24
Warsash, opp Saxon Close 08:25
Warsash, adj Gospel Hall 08:26
Warsash Church Road (W-bound) 08:27
Warsash, opp Sandycroft 08:27
Warsash, opp Cheviot Green 08:27
Warsash, adj Romford Road 08:28
Warsash, adj Wynsdale Chase 08:29
Warsash Queens Road (N-bound) 08:29
Warsash Village (NE-bound) 08:31
Warsash, opp Medina Nurseries 08:31
Warsash Greenaway Lane (NE-bound) 08:31
Locks Heath Barnes Lane (NE-bound) 08:32
Locks Heath Brookfield School Only (NE-bound) 08:34
Park Gate Brook Lane (W-bound) 08:34
Sarisbury Cold East Way (W-bound) 08:35
Sarisbury, opp The Bold Forrester 08:35
Sarisbury Green (NW-bound) 08:36
Lower Swanwick, adj Swanwick Shore Road 08:37
Lower Swanwick, opp Swanwick Lane 08:38
Bursledon Station Road (NW-bound) 08:40
Lowford Dodwell Lane (NW-bound) 08:42
Lowford Providence Hill (NW-bound) 08:44
Sholing Ivy Dene (SW-bound) 08:50
Sholing Butts Square (SW-bound) 08:52
Sholing Landseer Road (SW-bound) 08:53
Sholing, nr St Andrews Church 08:54
Sholing Kathleen Road (NW-bound) 08:56
Sholing Spike Islander (NW-bound) 08:57
The Sholing Technology College (N-bound) 08:58
Sholing Itchen College (NE-bound) 09:00

Itchen College - Portchester

Sholing Itchen College (NE-bound) 16:10
Sholing Upper Deacon Road (SE-bound) 16:11
Sholing, opp North East Road 16:12
Thornhill Hinkler Road (SE-bound) 16:13
Thornhill The Range (SE-bound) 16:14
Thornhill, opp Orpen Road 16:15
Lowford Providence Hill (SE-bound) 16:21
Lowford Dodwell Lane (SE-bound) 16:23
Bursledon Station Road (SE-bound) 16:25
Lower Swanwick, nr Swanwick Lane 16:27
Lower Swanwick, opp Swanwick Shore Road 16:28
Sarisbury Green (SE-bound) 16:30
Sarisbury, o/s The Bold Forrester 16:30
Sarisbury Cold East Way (E-bound) 16:30
Park Gate Brook Lane (E-bound) 16:30
Locks Heath Brookfield School Only (SW-bound) 16:32
Locks Heath Barnes Lane (SW-bound) 16:33
Warsash Greenaway Lane (SW-bound) 16:33
Warsash, o/s Medina Nurseries 16:34
Warsash Village sch only (S-bound) 16:35
Warsash, adj Queens Road 16:35
Warsash, opp Romford Road 16:37
Warsash, adj Cheviot Green 16:37
Warsash, adj Sandycroft 16:38
Warsash Dibles Road (E-bound) 16:39
Warsash, opp Gospel Hall 16:39
Warsash, adj Saxon Close 16:40
Warsash, adj Horseshoe Lodge 16:41
Warsash Fleet End Corner (E-bound) 16:42
Warsash Locks Heath Schools (E-bound) 16:43
Titchfield Common Abshot Road (SE-bound) 16:43
Titchfield Common Oaklands Way (SE-bound) 16:43
Titchfield Common The Farthings (SE-bound) 16:44
Titchfield Common Common Lane (N-bound) 16:44
Titchfield Common Warsash Road (NE-bound) 16:45
Titchfield Bypass (SE-bound) 16:46
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (E-bound) 16:48
Catisfield Hampton Grove (N-bound) 16:49
Catisfield Catsfield Road (NE-bound) 16:50
Heathfield Greyfriars Road (NE-bound) 16:50
Heathfield Hillson Drive (NE-bound) 16:51
Hill Park, opp Highlands Post Office 16:53
Heathfield Hammond Road (SE-bound) 16:53
Heathfield Oak Road (SE-bound) 16:54
Heathfield Blackbrook Road (SE-bound) 16:55
Fareham, adj Craigbank Court 16:56
Fareham Station Steps (Stop R) 16:58
Wallington, nr Delme Arms 17:03
Portchester Birdwood Grove (SE-bound) 17:05
Portchester The Thicket (E-bound) 17:05
Portchester, opp Beaulieu Avenue 17:06
Portchester The Seagull (SE-bound) 17:08
Portchester Westlands Grove (SE-bound) 17:08
Portchester The Fairway (E-bound) 17:09
Portchester Precinct (NW-bound) 17:11

More information