🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

196 - Elephant & Castle - Brixton - Norwood Junction

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Elephant & Castle - Brixton - Norwood Junction

Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop H) 00:00 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 09:35 10:00 then every 20 minutes until 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop P) 00:01 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 09:36 10:01 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Newington Butts (Stop BC) 00:02 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 09:38 10:03 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42
Kennington Renfrew Road (Stop BH) 00:04 05:38 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:40 10:05 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Kennington Road (Stop KC) 00:05 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:12 07:42 09:42 10:07 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45
Kennington Loughborough Street (Stop KN) 00:07 05:41 06:12 06:43 07:14 07:44 09:44 10:09 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Vauxhall Durham Street (Stop) 00:08 05:42 06:13 06:45 07:16 07:46 09:46 10:11 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop G) 00:10 05:44 06:15 06:47 07:18 07:48 09:48 10:13 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Nine Elms Covent Garden Market East Side (Stop X) 00:11 05:45 06:16 06:48 07:19 07:50 09:50 10:15 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
S Lambeth Wilcox Road (Stop L) 00:12 05:46 06:18 06:50 07:21 07:52 09:52 10:17 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:52
S Lambeth Lansdowne Green (Stop M) 00:14 05:48 06:19 06:52 07:23 07:54 09:54 10:19 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
S Lambeth Stockwell Bus Garage (Stop P) 00:15 05:49 06:21 06:53 07:25 07:56 09:56 10:21 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55
South Lambeth Road / Stockwell Stn (Stop B) 00:16 05:50 06:22 06:55 07:27 07:58 09:58 10:23 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56
Stockwell Gardens (Stop X) 00:18 05:52 06:24 06:57 07:29 08:00 10:00 10:25 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
Stockwell Irving Grove (Stop K) 00:19 05:52 06:25 06:58 07:30 08:01 10:01 10:26 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59
Stockwell Green (->SE) 00:20 05:53 06:26 06:59 07:32 08:03 10:03 10:28 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
Stockwell Stansfield Road (->SE) 00:21 05:54 06:27 07:01 07:34 08:05 10:05 10:30 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
Brixton Academy (Stop B) 00:22 05:55 06:28 07:02 07:36 08:07 10:07 10:32 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop ZA) 00:24 05:56 06:29 07:04 07:38 08:09 10:09 10:34 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 00:24 05:56 06:29 07:05 07:39 08:10 10:10 10:35 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 00:25 05:57 06:30 07:06 07:40 08:11 10:11 10:36 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:05
Brixton Dalberg Road Effra Parade (Stop Q) 00:26 05:58 06:31 07:07 07:41 08:12 10:12 10:37 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Herne Hill Milton Road (SE24) (Stop R) 00:27 05:58 06:32 07:08 07:42 08:13 10:13 10:38 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:07
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop Z) 00:28 05:59 06:33 07:09 07:43 08:14 10:14 10:39 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:08
Herne Hill Station (Stop N) 00:29 06:00 06:34 07:10 07:44 08:15 10:15 10:40 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:14 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop F) 00:29 06:00 06:35 07:11 07:45 08:16 10:16 10:41 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop P) 00:30 06:01 06:36 07:12 07:46 08:17 10:17 10:42 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:10
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop R) 00:31 06:02 06:37 07:13 07:47 08:18 10:18 10:43 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:11
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->S) 00:32 06:03 06:38 07:14 07:48 08:19 10:19 10:44 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:12
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop C) 00:33 06:04 06:39 07:16 07:50 08:21 10:21 10:46 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:15 23:33 23:53 00:13
Tulse Hill Station (Stop G) 00:34 06:05 06:40 07:17 07:51 08:22 10:22 10:47 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:20 22:39 22:58 23:16 23:34 23:54 00:14
Tulse Hill Elmcourt Road (Stop H) 00:35 06:06 06:41 07:18 07:52 08:23 10:23 10:48 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:15
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (Stop L) 00:36 06:07 06:42 07:19 07:53 08:24 10:24 10:49 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:16
W Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop P) 00:37 06:08 06:43 07:21 07:55 08:26 10:26 10:51 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:05 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:19 23:37 23:57 00:17
W Norwood West Norwood Station (Stop T) 00:37 06:08 06:44 07:22 07:56 08:27 10:27 10:52 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:47 22:05 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:19 23:37 23:57 00:17
W Norwood Norwood Bus Garage (Stop U) 00:38 06:09 06:45 07:23 07:57 08:28 10:28 10:53 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:48 22:06 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:20 23:38 23:58 00:18
W Norwood Rothschild Street (Stop V) 00:39 06:10 06:46 07:24 07:58 08:29 10:29 10:54 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:31 21:49 22:07 22:25 22:44 23:03 23:21 23:39 23:59 00:19
W Norwood West Norwood Fire Station (Stop CP) 00:39 06:11 06:47 07:25 07:59 08:30 10:30 10:55 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:32 21:50 22:08 22:26 22:45 23:03 23:21 23:39 23:59 00:19
W Norwood Furneaux Avenue (Stop CR) 00:40 06:12 06:48 07:26 08:00 08:31 10:31 10:56 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:33 21:51 22:09 22:27 22:46 23:04 23:22 23:40 00:00 00:20
Norwood New Town Crown Point / Beulah Hill (Stop CQ) 00:41 06:13 06:49 07:27 08:01 08:32 10:32 10:57 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:10 22:28 22:47 23:05 23:23 23:41 00:01 00:21
Norwood New Town Grecian Crescent (Stop) 00:41 06:13 06:49 07:27 08:01 08:32 10:32 10:57 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:10 22:28 22:47 23:05 23:23 23:41 00:01 00:21
Norwood New Town Biggin Hill (->S) 00:42 06:14 06:50 07:28 08:02 08:33 10:33 10:58 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:35 21:53 22:11 22:29 22:48 23:06 23:24 23:42 00:02 00:22
Norwood New Town Convent Hill (Stop SB) 00:42 06:15 06:51 07:29 08:03 08:34 10:34 10:59 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:12 22:30 22:48 23:06 23:24 23:42 00:02 00:22
Norwood New Town Hermitage Road Norwood (Stop SC) 00:43 06:15 06:52 07:29 08:03 08:34 10:34 10:59 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:12 22:30 22:49 23:07 23:25 23:43 00:03 00:23
Upper Norwood Beulah Spa (Stop SD) 00:43 06:16 06:53 07:30 08:04 08:35 10:35 11:00 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:37 21:55 22:13 22:31 22:49 23:07 23:25 23:43 00:03 00:23
Upper Norwood Upper Beulah Hill (Stop SK) 00:44 06:17 06:54 07:31 08:05 08:36 10:36 11:01 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:38 21:56 22:14 22:32 22:50 23:08 23:26 23:44 00:04 00:24
Upper Norwood Beulah Hill / All Saints Church (Stop SL) 00:45 06:18 06:55 07:32 08:06 08:37 10:37 11:02 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:39 21:57 22:15 22:33 22:51 23:09 23:27 23:45 00:05 00:25
Upper Norwood Grange Avenue (Stop SQ) 00:45 06:18 06:55 07:32 08:06 08:37 10:37 11:02 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:39 21:57 22:15 22:33 22:51 23:09 23:27 23:45 00:05 00:25
Upper Norwood Wharncliffe Gardens (Stop SR) 00:46 06:19 06:56 07:33 08:07 08:38 10:38 11:03 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:40 21:58 22:16 22:34 22:52 23:10 23:28 23:46 00:06 00:26
Upper Norwood Ross Road (Stop ST) 00:47 06:20 06:57 07:34 08:08 08:39 10:39 11:04 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:41 21:59 22:17 22:35 22:53 23:11 23:29 23:47 00:07 00:27
S Norwood Howden Road (SE25) (Stop) 00:47 06:20 06:58 07:35 08:09 08:40 10:40 11:05 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:41 21:59 22:17 22:35 22:53 23:11 23:29 23:47 00:07 00:27
S Norwood Elm Park Road (->S) 00:48 06:21 06:59 07:36 08:10 08:41 10:41 11:06 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:42 22:00 22:18 22:36 22:54 23:12 23:30 23:48 00:08 00:28
S Norwood Stanley Hall (Stop K) 00:49 06:22 07:00 07:37 08:11 08:42 10:42 11:07 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:43 22:01 22:19 22:37 22:55 23:13 23:31 23:49 00:09 00:29
S Norwood Norwood Junction Station (Stop E) 00:50 06:23 07:01 07:38 08:12 08:43 10:43 11:08 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:44 22:02 22:20 22:38 22:56 23:14 23:32 23:50 00:10 00:30

Norwood Junction - Brixton - Elephant & Castle

S Norwood Norwood Junction Station (Stop E) 00:00 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
S Norwood Portland Road (Stop F) 00:00 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:06 08:36 09:01 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
S Norwood Stanley Hall (Stop H) 00:01 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 08:37 09:02 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
S Norwood Elm Park Road (->N) 00:02 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 08:38 09:03 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
S Norwood Howden Road (Stop NA) 00:03 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:09 08:39 09:04 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Upper Norwood Wharncliffe Gardens (Stop NB) 00:04 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:10 08:40 09:05 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Upper Norwood Grange Avenue (SE25) (Stop NC) 00:05 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:11 08:41 09:06 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Upper Norwood S Norwood Hill All Saints Ch (Stop ND) 00:06 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:12 08:42 09:07 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Upper Norwood Upper Beulah Hill (Stop NE) 00:06 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:13 08:43 09:08 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Upper Norwood Beulah Spa (Stop NH) 00:07 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:14 08:44 09:09 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Norwood New Town Hermitage Road (Stop NJ) 00:08 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:15 08:45 09:10 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Norwood New Town Convent Hill (Stop NK) 00:08 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:16 08:46 09:11 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Norwood New Town Biggin Hill (->N) 00:09 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:17 08:47 09:12 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
Norwood New Town Crown Point Beulah Hill (Stop CS) 00:10 05:44 06:14 06:47 07:18 08:48 09:13 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Norwood Crown Point Knights Hill (Stop CL) 00:10 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:19 08:49 09:14 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
W Norwood Lakeview Road (->N) 00:11 05:45 06:15 06:49 07:20 08:50 09:15 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
W Norwood West Norwood Fire Station (Stop CM) 00:11 05:46 06:16 06:50 07:21 08:51 09:16 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:11 23:31 23:51
W Norwood St Julian's Farm Road (Stop Y) 00:12 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:22 08:52 09:17 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
W Norwood West Norwood Station (Stop W) 00:12 05:47 06:17 06:52 07:23 08:53 09:18 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:52
W Norwood Norwood Road Robson Road (Stop N) 00:13 05:48 06:18 06:53 07:24 08:54 09:19 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (SE27) (Stop K) 00:13 05:48 06:18 06:54 07:25 08:55 09:20 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53
Tulse Hill (Stop F) 00:14 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:26 08:56 09:21 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:14 23:34 23:54
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop B) 00:15 05:50 06:20 06:56 07:27 08:57 09:22 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->N) 00:16 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:28 08:58 09:23 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop Q) 00:16 05:51 06:21 06:58 07:29 08:59 09:24 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:16 23:36 23:56
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop A) 00:17 05:52 06:22 06:59 07:30 09:00 09:25 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:17 23:37 23:57
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop H) 00:18 05:53 06:23 07:00 07:31 09:01 09:26 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:18 23:38 23:58
Herne Hill Station (Stop L) 00:19 05:54 06:24 07:01 07:33 09:03 09:28 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:19 23:39 23:59
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop S) 00:19 05:54 06:25 07:02 07:34 09:04 09:29 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:19 23:39 23:59
Brixton Chaucer Road Effra Parade (Stop T) 00:20 05:55 06:26 07:03 07:35 09:05 09:30 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:20 23:40 00:00
Brixton Water Lane Effra Road (Stop V) 00:21 05:56 06:27 07:04 07:36 09:06 09:31 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:21 23:41 00:01
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 00:22 05:57 06:28 07:05 07:37 09:07 09:32 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:22 23:42 00:02
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 00:23 05:58 06:29 07:06 07:38 09:08 09:33 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:23 23:43 00:03
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop W) 00:24 05:59 06:30 07:07 07:39 09:09 09:34 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brixton Station (Stop T) 00:25 06:00 06:31 07:09 07:41 09:11 09:36 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:25 23:45 00:05
Brixton Academy (Stop C) 00:26 06:01 06:32 07:10 07:42 09:12 09:37 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:26 23:46 00:06
Stockwell Stansfield Road (->N) 00:27 06:02 06:33 07:12 07:44 09:14 09:39 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:27 23:47 00:07
Stockwell Green (->NW) 00:28 06:03 06:34 07:13 07:45 09:15 09:40 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:28 23:48 00:08
Stockwell Gardens (Stop R) 00:30 06:04 06:36 07:15 07:47 09:17 09:42 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:30 23:50 00:10
Binfield Road Stockwell Station (Stop C) 00:31 06:05 06:38 07:17 07:49 09:19 09:44 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:40 22:00 22:18 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:31 23:51 00:11
S Lambeth Stockwell Bus Garage (Stop N) 00:33 06:07 06:40 07:19 07:51 09:21 09:46 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:33 23:53 00:13
S Lambeth Lansdowne Green (Stop H) 00:35 06:09 06:42 07:21 07:53 09:23 09:48 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:35 23:55 00:15
S Lambeth Wilcox Road (Stop J) 00:36 06:11 06:44 07:23 07:55 09:25 09:50 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:36 23:56 00:16
Nine Elms Covent Garden Market East Side (Stop K) 00:38 06:13 06:46 07:25 07:57 09:27 09:52 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:48 22:08 22:26 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:38 23:58 00:18
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop F) 00:40 06:15 06:48 07:28 08:00 09:30 09:55 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:40 00:00 00:20
Vauxhall St. Annes Church (Stop T) 00:41 06:16 06:49 07:29 08:01 09:31 09:56 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:51 22:11 22:29 22:46 23:06 23:24 23:41 00:01 00:21
Kennington Loughborough Street (Stop KL) 00:42 06:17 06:50 07:30 08:03 09:33 09:58 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:47 23:07 23:25 23:42 00:02 00:22
Kennington Road (Stop KD) 00:43 06:18 06:51 07:32 08:04 09:34 09:59 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:54 22:13 22:31 22:48 23:08 23:26 23:43 00:03 00:23
Kennington Renfrew Road (Stop BJ) 00:44 06:19 06:53 07:33 08:06 09:36 10:01 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:50 23:09 23:27 23:44 00:04 00:24
Newington Butts (Stop BL) 00:45 06:20 06:54 07:35 08:07 09:37 10:02 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:57 22:16 22:34 22:51 23:10 23:28 23:45 00:05 00:25
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop T) 00:46 06:21 06:55 07:36 08:09 09:39 10:04 21:04 21:22 21:41 21:58 22:17 22:35 22:52 23:11 23:29 23:46 00:06 00:26
Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop F) 00:48 06:23 06:57 07:38 08:11 09:41 10:06 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:00 22:19 22:37 22:54 23:13 23:31 23:48 00:08 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Abellio London