Bus Times

19A - Bath - Keynsham - Kingswood - Downend - UWE - Cribbs Causeway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath - Keynsham - Kingswood - Downend - UWE - Cribbs Causeway

Bath Bus Station (Bay 12) 05:59 07:00 07:58 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:15
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 06:00 07:01 07:59 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:16
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 06:00 07:01 08:00 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:17
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 06:01 07:02 08:00 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:17
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 06:01 07:02 08:01 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:18
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 06:02 07:03 08:02 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:19
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 06:03 07:04 08:03 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:19
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 06:03 07:04 08:04 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:20
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 06:04 07:05 08:04 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:21
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 06:04 07:05 08:05 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:21
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 06:05 07:06 08:06 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:22
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 06:05 07:06 08:06 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:23
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 06:06 07:07 08:07 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:23
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 06:07 07:08 08:09 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:25
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 06:10 07:11 08:12 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:28
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 06:11 07:12 08:13 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:29
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 06:12 07:13 08:14 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:30
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 06:14 07:15 08:16 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:32
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 06:14 07:15 08:16 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:32
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 06:15 07:16 08:17 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:33
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:15 07:16 08:18 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:34
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 06:17 07:18 08:20 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:35
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 06:17 07:18 08:21 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:19 17:29 18:36
Keynsham Unity Road (W-bound) 06:18 07:19 08:23 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:38
Keynsham Wellsway (NW-bound) 06:19 07:20 08:24 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:39
Keynsham Memorial Park (NW-bound) 06:20 07:21 08:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:23 17:33 18:40
Keynsham Ashton Way (N-bound) 06:21 07:22 08:26 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:41
Keynsham Church (Stop C) 06:21 07:22 08:26 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:41
Keynsham Station (Stop C) 06:21 07:22 08:27 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:41
Willsbridge The Marina (NE-bound) 06:22 07:23 08:28 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:42
Willsbridge Tudor House (NE-bound) 06:23 07:24 08:29 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:43
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (NE-bound) 06:24 07:25 08:30 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:44
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (N-bound) 06:24 07:25 08:31 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:44
Willsbridge Kenilworth Drive (E-bound) 06:24 07:25 08:31 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:44
Willsbridge Caldicot Close (N-bound) 06:25 07:26 08:32 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:45
Willsbridge Dunster Gardens (NE-bound) 06:25 07:26 08:32 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:45
Willsbridge St Annes Drive (SE-bound) 06:26 07:27 08:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:46
Oldland Common The Beeches (N-bound) 06:26 07:27 08:34 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:46
Oldland Common The Cherry Tree (N-bound) 06:27 07:28 08:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:47
Oldland Common The Dolphin (NE-bound) 06:27 07:28 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:47
Oldland Common Redfield Edge (NE-bound) 06:28 07:29 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:48
N Common Victoria Road (N-bound) 06:28 07:29 08:37 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:48
N Common Millers Drive (NW-bound) 06:29 07:30 08:38 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:49
N Common Atherston (S-bound) 06:30 07:31 08:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:50
N Common Fallowfield (W-bound) 06:30 07:32 08:40 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:50
N Common Cloverlea Road (N-bound) 06:31 07:33 08:41 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:52
N Common Hazelbury Drive (W-bound) 06:31 07:35 08:43 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:52
Warmley St Ivel Way (N-bound) 06:33 07:38 08:46 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:54
Warmley Crown Way (N-bound) 06:33 07:39 08:47 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:55
Warmley Station Road (NE-bound) 06:33 07:40 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:54 18:56
Warmley Baden Road (W-bound) 06:34 07:42 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56 18:57
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (W-bound) 06:35 07:44 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:47 16:47 17:57 18:58
Kingswood Fussell Court (W-bound) 06:36 07:45 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:59
Kingswood Library (o/s) 06:36 07:47 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:50 16:50 18:00 19:01
Kingswood, opp Civic Centre 06:37 07:48 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:51 16:51 18:01 19:01
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 06:38 07:50 08:58 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:53 16:53 18:03 19:03
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop B) 06:38 07:51 08:59 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:54 16:54 18:04 19:03
Kingswood Cross Street (N-bound) 06:40 07:52 09:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:55 16:55 18:05 19:04
Soundwell The Waterworks (N-bound) 06:41 07:54 09:02 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:57 16:57 18:07 19:06
Soundwell The Turnpike (NE-bound) 06:43 07:56 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:59 16:59 18:09 19:07
Staple Hill Portland Street (N-bound) 06:44 07:58 09:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:08
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop D) 06:46 07:59 09:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:03 17:03 18:13 19:09
Staple Hill Victoria Street (N-bound) 06:47 08:01 09:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:11
Downend Christchurch School (N-bound) 06:48 08:02 09:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:06 17:06 18:16 19:12
Downend The Horseshoe (N-bound) 06:50 08:04 09:13 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:08 17:08 18:18 19:13
Downend Cleeve Park Road (NW-bound) 06:50 08:04 09:13 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:08 17:08 18:18
Downend Heath Walk (NW-bound) 06:51 08:05 09:14 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:09 17:09 18:19
Downend Cleeve Wood Road (N-bound) 06:52 08:06 09:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:09 17:09 18:19
Bromley Heath Avenue (N-bound) 06:52 08:06 09:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:10 17:10 18:20
Bromley Heath Quakers Road (N-bound) 06:53 08:07 09:16 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:11 17:11 18:21
Frenchay Hambrook (W-bound) 06:55 08:09 09:18 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:13 17:13 18:23
Frenchay Beckspool Road (SW-bound) 06:56 08:10 09:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:14 17:14 18:24
Frenchay Hospital (SW-bound) 06:58 08:12 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:15 17:15 18:25
Broomhill Begbrook Park (SW-bound) 06:58 08:13 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:16 17:16 18:26
Broomhill Five Acre Drive (SW-bound) 07:00 08:14 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:17 17:17 18:27
Broomhill Begbrook Lane (W-bound) 07:01 08:15 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:18 17:18 18:28
Broomhill Stoke Lane (NW-bound) 07:01 08:16 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:18 17:18 18:28
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 07:03 08:18 09:26 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:20 17:20 18:30
Frenchay Campus (Stop A) 07:05 08:20 09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:22 17:22 18:32
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 07:05 08:20 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:23 17:23 18:33
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (N-bound) 07:06 08:21 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:23 17:23 18:33
Stoke Gifford Sainsburys (N-bound) 07:10 08:25 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:28 17:28 18:38
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (N-bound) 07:12 08:27 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:29 17:29 18:39
Stoke Gifford Abbeywood School (NE-bound) 07:12 08:27 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:30 17:30 18:40
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (NE-bound) 07:13 08:28 09:37 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:31 17:31 18:41
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop B) 07:15 08:30 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:33 17:33 18:43
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (N-bound) 08:30 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:33 17:33 18:43
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (NW-bound) 08:31 09:40 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:34 17:34 18:44
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 08:32 09:41 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:35 17:35 18:45
Little Stoke School (N-bound) 08:33 09:42 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:36 17:36 18:46
Little Stoke Farley Close (N-bound) 08:35 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:38 17:38 18:48
Little Stoke Bourton Avenue (N-bound) 08:37 09:45 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:40 17:40 18:50
Patchway Underpass (S-bound) 08:39 09:47 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:42 17:42 18:52
Patchway The Grove (S-bound) 08:39 09:48 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:42 17:42 18:52
Patchway Callicroft Road (S-bound) 08:40 09:49 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:43 17:43 18:53
Patchway Charlton Boulevard (NW-bound) 08:42 09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:45 17:45 18:55
Patchway Wood Street (NW-bound) 08:43 09:51 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:46 17:46 18:56
Patchway High Leaze Road (SW-bound) 08:43 09:52 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:46 17:46 18:56
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 08:45 09:53 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:48 17:48 18:58
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (W-bound) 08:46 09:54 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:49 17:49 18:59
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop C) 08:48 09:56 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:51 17:51 19:01

Cribbs Causeway - UWE - Downend - Kingswood - Keynsham - Bath

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop C) 08:00 09:06 10:06 then hourly until 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:10 18:15 19:10
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (E-bound) 08:01 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:11 18:16 19:11
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 08:03 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:13 18:18 19:13
Patchway High Leaze Road (NE-bound) 08:05 09:11 10:10 14:10 15:11 16:16 17:15 18:19 19:14
Patchway Wood Street (SE-bound) 08:05 09:11 10:10 14:10 15:11 16:16 17:15 18:19 19:14
Patchway Charlton Boulevard (SE-bound) 08:06 09:12 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:17 17:16 18:20 19:15
Patchway Callicroft Road (N-bound) 08:07 09:13 10:12 14:12 15:13 16:18 17:17 18:21 19:16
Patchway The Grove (N-bound) 08:09 09:15 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:20 17:19 18:22 19:17
Little Stoke Bourton Avenue (S-bound) 08:12 09:18 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:23 17:22 18:25 19:20
Little Stoke Farley Close (S-bound) 08:13 09:19 10:18 14:18 15:19 16:24 17:23 18:26 19:21
Little Stoke School (S-bound) 08:16 09:22 10:20 14:20 15:22 16:27 17:26 18:28 19:23
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 08:17 09:23 10:22 14:22 15:23 16:28 17:27 18:30 19:25
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (SE-bound) 08:18 09:24 10:23 14:23 15:24 16:29 17:28 18:31 19:26
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (S-bound) 08:19 09:25 10:23 14:23 15:25 16:30 17:29 18:31 19:26
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 08:21 09:27 10:25 14:25 15:27 16:32 17:31 18:33 19:28
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (SW-bound) 08:22 09:28 10:26 14:26 15:28 16:33 17:32 18:34 19:29
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (S-bound) 08:23 09:29 10:27 14:27 15:30 16:35 17:34 18:35 19:30
Stoke Gifford Great Stoke Way (S-bound) 08:25 09:31 10:29 14:29 15:32 16:37 17:36 18:36 19:31
Harry Stoke Filton Lane (E-bound) 08:26 09:32 10:30 14:30 15:34 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:33
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (S-bound) 08:28 09:34 10:32 14:32 15:36 16:41 17:40 18:39 19:34
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 08:29 09:35 10:33 14:33 15:37 16:42 17:41 18:40 19:35
Frenchay Campus (Stop A1) 08:31 09:37 10:35 14:35 15:40 16:45 17:44 18:42 19:37
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 08:32 09:38 10:36 14:36 15:42 16:47 17:46 18:43 19:38
Broomhill Stoke Lane (SE-bound) 08:34 09:40 10:38 14:38 15:44 16:49 17:48 18:45 19:40
Broomhill Begbrook Lane (E-bound) 08:35 09:41 10:38 14:38 15:44 16:49 17:48 18:45 19:40
Broomhill Five Acre Drive (N-bound) 08:36 09:42 10:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:49 18:46 19:41
Frenchay Begbrook Park (N-bound) 08:37 09:43 10:41 14:41 15:47 16:52 17:51 18:47 19:42
Frenchay Hospital (NE-bound) 08:38 09:44 10:42 14:42 15:48 16:53 17:52 18:48 19:43
Frenchay Beckspool Road (NE-bound) 08:40 09:46 10:43 14:43 15:50 16:55 17:54 18:49 19:44
Frenchay Hambrook (E-bound) 08:44 09:50 10:47 14:47 15:54 16:59 17:58 18:52 19:47
Bromley Heath Quakers Road (S-bound) 08:47 09:53 10:50 14:50 15:57 17:02 18:01 18:54 19:49
Bromley Heath Avenue (S-bound) 08:48 09:54 10:51 14:51 15:58 17:03 18:02 18:55 19:50
Downend Heath Walk (SE-bound) 08:49 09:55 10:52 14:52 16:00 17:05 18:04 18:56 19:51
Downend Cleeve Park Road (SE-bound) 08:49 09:55 10:53 14:53 16:00 17:05 18:04 18:57 19:52
Downend The Horseshoe (SW-bound) 08:51 09:57 10:54 14:54 16:02 17:07 18:06 18:58 19:53
Downend Christchurch School (SW-bound) 08:52 09:58 10:55 14:55 16:03 17:08 18:07 18:59 19:54
Staple Hill Victoria Street (S-bound) 08:54 10:00 10:57 14:57 16:05 17:10 18:09 19:00 19:55
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop C) 08:55 10:01 10:58 14:58 16:06 17:11 18:10 19:01 19:56
Staple Hill Portland Street (S-bound) 08:57 10:03 11:00 15:00 16:08 17:13 18:12 19:02 19:57
Soundwell The Turnpike (SW-bound) 08:59 10:05 11:02 15:02 16:11 17:16 18:15 19:04 19:59
Soundwell The Waterworks (S-bound) 09:00 10:06 11:03 15:03 16:12 17:17 18:16 19:05 20:00
New Cheltenham Morley Terrace (S-bound) 09:02 10:08 11:05 15:05 16:14 17:19 18:18 19:06 20:01
Kingswood Cross Street (S-bound) 09:03 10:09 11:06 15:06 16:15 17:20 18:19 19:06 20:01
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 07:46 09:05 10:11 11:08 15:08 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:08 20:03
Kingswood Clock Tower (E-bound) 07:47 09:05 10:11 11:08 15:08 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:08 20:03
Kingswood, o/s Civic Centre 07:48 09:06 10:12 11:09 15:09 16:18 17:23 18:22 19:09 20:04
Kingswood Library (opp) 07:48 09:07 10:13 11:10 15:10 16:19 17:24 18:23 19:09 20:04
Kingswood Woodstock Road (E-bound) 07:50 09:08 10:14 11:11 15:11 16:20 17:25 18:24 19:10 20:05
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (E-bound) 07:52 09:10 10:16 11:13 15:13 16:22 17:27 18:26 19:11 20:06
Warmley Baden Road (E-bound) 07:54 09:11 10:17 11:14 15:14 16:23 17:28 18:27 19:13 20:08
Warmley Station Road (E-bound) 07:55 09:12 10:18 11:15 15:15 16:24 17:29 18:28 19:13 20:08
Warmley Crown Way (S-bound) 07:57 09:14 10:20 11:17 15:17 16:26 17:31 18:30 19:14 20:09
Warmley St Ivel Way (S-bound) 07:59 09:15 10:21 11:18 15:18 16:27 17:32 18:31 19:15 20:10
N Common Hazelbury Drive (E-bound) 08:01 09:17 10:23 11:20 15:20 16:29 17:34 18:33 19:17 20:12
N Common Cloverlea Road (S-bound) 08:02 09:18 10:24 11:21 15:21 16:30 17:35 18:34 19:18 20:13
N Common Fallowfield (E-bound) 08:04 09:19 10:25 11:22 15:22 16:31 17:36 18:35 19:19 20:14
N Common Atherston (N-bound) 08:06 09:21 10:27 11:24 15:24 16:33 17:38 18:37 19:20 20:15
N Common Millers Drive (N-bound) 08:06 09:21 10:27 11:24 15:24 16:33 17:38 18:37 19:20 20:15
N Common Victoria Road (S-bound) 08:08 09:22 10:28 11:25 15:25 16:34 17:39 18:38 19:21 20:16
Oldland Common Redfield Edge (SW-bound) 08:09 09:23 10:29 11:26 15:26 16:35 17:40 18:39 19:22 20:17
Oldland Common The Dolphin (SW-bound) 08:10 09:24 10:30 11:27 15:27 16:36 17:41 18:40 19:22 20:17
Oldland Common The Clamp (S-bound) 08:11 09:25 10:31 11:28 15:28 16:37 17:42 18:41 19:23 20:18
Oldland Common The Beeches (S-bound) 08:12 09:26 10:32 11:29 15:29 16:38 17:43 18:42 19:24 20:19
Willsbridge St Annes Drive (NW-bound) 08:13 09:27 10:33 11:30 15:30 16:39 17:44 18:43 19:25 20:20
Willsbridge Dunster Gardens (SW-bound) 08:14 09:27 10:33 11:30 15:30 16:39 17:44 18:43 19:25 20:20
Willsbridge Caldicot Close (S-bound) 08:15 09:28 10:34 11:31 15:31 16:40 17:45 18:44 19:26 20:21
Willsbridge Corfe Place (S-bound) 08:15 09:29 10:35 11:32 15:32 16:41 17:46 18:45 19:27 20:22
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (S-bound) 08:16 09:29 10:35 11:32 15:32 16:41 17:46 18:45 19:27 20:22
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (SW-bound) 08:17 09:30 10:36 11:33 15:33 16:42 17:47 18:46 19:28 20:23
Willsbridge Tudor House (SW-bound) 08:19 09:31 10:37 11:34 15:34 16:43 17:48 18:47 19:29 20:24
Willsbridge The Marina (SW-bound) 08:20 09:32 10:38 11:35 15:35 16:44 17:49 18:48 19:30 20:25
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 06:47 07:17
Keynsham Station (Stop A) 08:22 09:34 10:40 11:37 15:37 16:46 17:51 18:50 19:31 20:26
Keynsham Post Office (S-bound) 06:47 07:17
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 06:49 07:19
Keynsham Albert Road (W-bound) 06:50 07:20
Keynsham Stirling Way (S-bound) 06:51 07:21
Keynsham Lulworth Road (W-bound) 06:52 07:22
Keynsham Farleigh Road (W-bound) 06:53 07:23
Keynsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:23
Keynsham Holly Walk (W-bound) 06:54 07:24
Keynsham Cherry Tree Close (W-bound) 06:55 07:25
Keynsham Lays Farm (N-bound) 06:56 07:26
Keynsham Lockingwell Road (NE-bound) 06:57 07:27
Keynsham Ashcroft Avenue (E-bound) 06:58 07:28
Keynsham St Ladoc Road Top (N-bound) 06:58 07:28
Keynsham St Ladoc Road Bottom (N-bound) 06:59 07:29
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 07:01 07:31 08:23 09:35 10:41 11:38 15:38 16:47 17:52 18:51 19:32 20:27
Keynsham Post Office (S-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:23 09:35 10:41 11:38 15:38 16:47 17:52 18:51 19:32 20:27
Keynsham Memorial Park (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:24 09:36 10:42 11:39 15:39 16:48 17:53 18:52 19:32 20:27
Keynsham The Talbot (E-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:25 09:37 10:43 11:40 15:40 16:48 17:53 18:52 19:33 20:28
Keynsham Unity Road (E-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:27 09:38 10:44 11:41 15:41 16:49 17:54 18:53 19:34 20:29
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:28 09:39 10:45 11:42 15:42 16:51 17:56 18:55 19:35 20:30
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:30 09:40 10:46 11:43 15:43 16:52 17:57 18:56 19:36 20:31
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:32 09:42 10:48 11:45 15:45 16:53 17:58 18:57 19:37 20:32
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:34 09:43 10:49 11:46 15:46 16:54 17:59 18:58 19:38 20:33
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:36 09:45 10:51 11:48 15:48 16:56 18:01 19:00 19:39 20:34
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:36 09:45 10:51 11:48 15:48 16:56 18:01 19:00 19:39 20:34
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:38 09:47 10:53 11:50 15:50 16:58 18:03 19:02 19:40 20:35
Corston Lane (E-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:38 09:47 10:53 11:50 15:50 16:58 18:03 19:02 19:41 20:36
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:40 09:49 10:55 11:52 15:52 17:00 18:05 19:04 19:42 20:37
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 07:24 07:55 08:42 09:51 10:57 11:54 15:54 17:02 18:07 19:06 19:44 20:39
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 07:27 07:58 08:45 09:54 11:00 11:57 15:57 17:05 18:10 19:09 19:45 20:40
Newbridge Rudmore Park (SE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:46 09:55 11:01 11:58 15:58 17:06 18:11 19:10 19:46 20:41
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 07:28 07:59 08:46 09:55 11:01 11:58 15:58 17:06 18:11 19:10 19:47 20:42
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 07:30 08:01 08:48 09:57 11:03 12:00 16:00 17:08 18:13 19:12 19:47 20:42
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 07:30 08:02 08:48 09:57 11:03 12:00 16:00 17:08 18:13 19:12 19:48 20:43
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 07:31 08:02 08:49 09:58 11:04 12:01 16:01 17:09 18:14 19:13 19:48 20:43
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 07:32 08:03 08:50 09:59 11:05 12:02 16:02 17:10 18:15 19:14 19:49 20:44
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 07:33 08:04 08:51 10:00 11:06 12:03 16:03 17:11 18:16 19:15 19:50 20:45
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 07:33 08:05 08:51 10:00 11:06 12:03 16:03 17:11 18:16 19:15 19:50 20:45
Bath James Street West (Gc) 07:34 08:06 08:52 10:01 11:07 12:04 16:04 17:12 18:17 19:16 19:51 20:46
Bath James Street West (Wf) 07:35 08:07 08:53 10:02 11:08 12:05 16:05 17:13 18:18 19:17 19:51 20:46
Bath Bus Station (Bay 12) 07:37 08:09 08:55 10:04 11:10 12:07 16:07 17:15 18:20 19:19 19:53 20:48

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West