Bus Times

19A - Bath - Keynsham - Kingswood - Downend - UWE - Cribbs Causeway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath - Keynsham - Kingswood - Downend - UWE - Cribbs Causeway

Bath Bus Station (Bay 12) 05:44 06:51 07:50 08:55 then hourly until 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:15
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 05:45 06:52 07:51 08:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:51 15:52 17:02 18:16
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 05:45 06:53 07:52 08:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:52 15:53 17:03 18:17
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 05:46 06:53 07:52 08:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:52 15:53 17:03 18:17
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 05:47 06:54 07:53 08:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:53 15:55 17:05 18:18
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 05:47 06:54 07:54 08:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:54 15:56 17:06 18:19
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 05:48 06:55 07:55 09:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:55 15:57 17:07 18:19
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 05:48 06:56 07:56 09:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:56 15:58 17:08 18:20
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 05:49 06:56 07:56 09:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:56 15:58 17:08 18:21
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 05:50 06:57 07:57 09:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:57 16:00 17:10 18:22
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 05:50 06:58 07:58 09:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:58 16:01 17:11 18:22
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 05:51 06:58 07:58 09:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:58 16:02 17:12 18:23
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 05:51 06:59 07:59 09:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:59 16:02 17:12 18:23
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 05:52 07:00 08:01 09:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:01 16:05 17:15 18:25
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 05:55 07:03 08:04 09:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:04 16:09 17:19 18:28
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 05:56 07:04 08:05 09:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:29
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 05:57 07:05 08:07 09:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:06 16:12 17:22 18:30
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 05:59 07:07 08:09 09:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:08 16:14 17:24 18:32
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 05:59 07:07 08:09 09:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:08 16:14 17:24 18:32
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 06:00 07:08 08:10 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:09 16:15 17:25 18:33
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:00 07:09 08:11 09:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:11 16:17 17:27 18:34
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 06:02 07:10 08:13 09:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:13 16:19 17:29 18:35
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 06:02 07:11 08:14 09:18 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:14 16:20 17:30 18:36
Keynsham Unity Road (W-bound) 06:03 07:13 08:16 09:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:16 16:22 17:32 18:38
Keynsham Wellsway (NW-bound) 06:04 07:14 08:17 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:17 16:23 17:33 18:39
Keynsham Memorial Park (NW-bound) 06:05 07:15 08:18 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:18 16:24 17:34 18:40
Keynsham Ashton Way (N-bound) 06:06 07:16 08:19 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:20 16:26 17:36 18:41
Keynsham Church (Stop C) 06:06 07:16 08:19 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:20 16:26 17:36 18:41
Keynsham Station (Stop C) 06:07 07:17 08:20 09:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:20 16:27 17:37 18:42
Willsbridge The Marina (NE-bound) 06:08 07:18 08:21 09:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:21 16:28 17:38 18:43
Willsbridge Tudor House (NE-bound) 06:08 07:19 08:22 09:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:22 16:29 17:39 18:43
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (NE-bound) 06:09 07:20 08:23 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:23 16:30 17:40 18:44
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (N-bound) 06:10 07:21 08:24 09:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:23 16:31 17:41 18:45
Willsbridge Kenilworth Drive (E-bound) 06:10 07:21 08:24 09:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:23 16:31 17:41 18:45
Willsbridge Caldicot Close (N-bound) 06:11 07:22 08:25 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:24 16:32 17:42 18:46
Willsbridge Dunster Gardens (NE-bound) 06:11 07:22 08:26 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:24 16:32 17:42 18:46
Willsbridge St Annes Drive (SE-bound) 06:12 07:23 08:26 09:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:25 16:33 17:43 18:47
Oldland Common The Beeches (N-bound) 06:12 07:24 08:27 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:25 16:34 17:44 18:47
Oldland Common The Clamp (N-bound) 06:13 07:24 08:28 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:26 16:34 17:44 18:48
Oldland Common The Dolphin (NE-bound) 06:14 07:25 08:29 09:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:27 16:35 17:45 18:49
Oldland Common Redfield Edge (NE-bound) 06:14 07:26 08:30 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:27 16:36 17:46 18:49
N Common Victoria Road (N-bound) 06:15 07:26 08:30 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:28 16:36 17:46 18:50
N Common Millers Drive (NW-bound) 06:16 07:28 08:31 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:51
N Common Atherston (S-bound) 06:16 07:28 08:32 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:29 16:38 17:48 18:51
N Common Fallowfield (W-bound) 06:17 07:29 08:33 09:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:29 16:39 17:49 18:52
N Common Cloverlea Road (N-bound) 06:18 07:30 08:34 09:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:30 16:40 17:50 18:53
N Common Hazelbury Drive (W-bound) 06:19 07:31 08:35 09:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:30 16:41 17:51 18:54
Warmley St Ivel Way (N-bound) 06:22 07:35 08:39 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:31 16:44 17:54 18:56
Warmley Crown Way (N-bound) 06:23 07:36 08:40 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:32 16:45 17:55 18:57
Warmley Station Road (NE-bound) 06:24 07:38 08:42 09:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:32 16:46 17:56 18:58
Warmley Baden Road (W-bound) 06:26 07:40 08:44 09:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:33 16:48 17:58 19:00
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (W-bound) 06:28 07:42 08:46 09:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:34 16:50 18:00 19:01
Kingswood Fussell Court (W-bound) 06:29 07:44 08:48 09:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:37 16:52 18:01 19:03
Kingswood Library (o/s) 06:31 07:46 08:50 09:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:43 16:54 18:03 19:04
Kingswood, opp Civic Centre 06:32 07:47 08:51 09:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:45 16:54 18:04 19:05
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 06:34 07:50 08:54 09:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 15:51 16:57 18:06 19:07
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop B) 06:34 07:51 08:55 09:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:51 16:58 18:06 19:07
Kingswood Cross Street (N-bound) 06:36 07:52 08:56 09:56 12:56 13:56 14:57 15:53 16:59 18:08 19:08
Soundwell The Waterworks (N-bound) 06:37 07:55 08:59 09:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 15:55 17:01 18:10 19:10
Soundwell The Turnpike (NE-bound) 06:39 07:57 09:01 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 15:56 17:03 18:11 19:11
Staple Hill Portland Street (N-bound) 06:40 07:59 09:03 10:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 15:58 17:05 18:13 19:12
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop D) 06:42 08:01 09:05 10:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 15:59 17:06 18:14 19:13
Staple Hill Victoria Street (N-bound) 06:43 08:02 09:06 10:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:01 17:08 18:16 19:15
Downend Christchurch School (N-bound) 06:44 08:04 09:08 10:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:02 17:09 18:17 19:16
Downend The Horseshoe (N-bound) 06:46 08:06 09:10 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:04 17:11 18:19 19:17
Downend Cleeve Park Road (NW-bound) 06:46 08:07 09:10 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:04 17:11 18:19
Downend Heath Walk (NW-bound) 06:47 08:07 09:11 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:05 17:12 18:20
Downend Cleeve Wood Road (N-bound) 06:48 08:08 09:12 10:11 13:11 14:10 15:12 16:06 17:13 18:21
Bromley Heath Avenue (N-bound) 06:48 08:09 09:12 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:06 17:13 18:21
Bromley Heath Quakers Road (N-bound) 06:49 08:10 09:13 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:07 17:14 18:22
Frenchay Beckspool Road (SW-bound) 06:52 08:14 09:16 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:10 17:17 18:25
Frenchay Hospital (SW-bound) 06:54 08:16 09:18 10:17 13:17 14:16 15:18 16:12 17:19 18:27
Broomhill Begbrook Park (SW-bound) 06:55 08:17 09:19 10:18 13:18 14:17 15:19 16:13 17:20 18:28
Broomhill Five Acre Drive (SW-bound) 06:56 08:18 09:20 10:19 13:19 14:18 15:20 16:14 17:21 18:29
Broomhill Begbrook Lane (W-bound) 06:57 08:20 09:21 10:20 13:20 14:19 15:21 16:15 17:22 18:30
Broomhill Stoke Lane (NW-bound) 06:58 08:20 09:22 10:21 13:21 14:19 15:22 16:16 17:23 18:31
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 07:00 08:22 09:24 10:23 13:23 14:21 15:24 16:18 17:25 18:33
Frenchay Campus (Stop A) 07:02 08:25 09:26 10:25 13:25 14:23 15:26 16:20 17:27 18:35
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 07:02 08:26 09:26 10:25 13:25 14:24 15:27 16:21 17:28 18:35
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (N-bound) 07:03 08:26 09:27 10:26 13:26 14:24 15:27 16:21 17:28 18:36
Stoke Gifford Sainsburys (N-bound) 07:07 08:31 09:31 10:30 13:30 14:29 15:32 16:26 17:33 18:39
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (N-bound) 07:09 08:32 09:33 10:32 13:32 14:30 15:34 16:27 17:35 18:40
Stoke Gifford Abbeywood School (NE-bound) 07:09 08:33 09:33 10:32 13:32 14:31 15:35 16:28 17:36 18:41
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (NE-bound) 07:10 08:34 09:34 10:33 13:33 14:32 15:36 16:29 17:37 18:42
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop B) 07:12 08:36 09:36 10:35 13:35 14:34 15:38 16:31 17:39 18:43
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (N-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:35 13:35 14:34 15:38 16:31 17:39 18:43
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (NW-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:36 13:36 14:35 15:39 16:32 17:40 18:44
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:37 13:37 14:36 15:40 16:33 17:41 18:44
Little Stoke School (N-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:38 13:38 14:37 15:41 16:34 17:42 18:46
Little Stoke Farley Close (N-bound) 08:41 09:41 10:40 13:40 14:39 15:43 16:36 17:44 18:47
Little Stoke Bourton Avenue (N-bound) 08:42 09:42 10:41 13:41 14:40 15:44 16:37 17:45 18:48
Patchway Roundabout (Stop D) 08:45 09:45 10:44 13:44 14:43 15:47 16:40 17:48 18:50
Patchway Fire Station (SW-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:45 13:45 14:44 15:48 16:41 17:49 18:51
Patchway High Leaze Road (SW-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:45 13:45 14:44 15:48 16:41 17:49 18:51
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 08:48 09:48 10:47 13:47 14:46 15:50 16:43 17:51 18:52
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (W-bound) 08:49 09:49 10:48 13:48 14:47 15:51 16:44 17:52 18:54
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop C) 08:51 09:51 10:50 13:50 14:49 15:53 16:46 17:54 18:55

Cribbs Causeway - UWE - Downend - Kingswood - Keynsham - Bath

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop C) 08:00 09:06 10:06 then hourly until 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:10 18:15 19:10
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (E-bound) 08:01 09:07 10:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:11 18:16 19:11
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 08:02 09:09 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:13 18:18 19:13
Patchway High Leaze Road (NE-bound) 08:03 09:10 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:14 18:19 19:14
Patchway Fire Station (NE-bound) 08:03 09:11 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:15 18:20 19:14
Patchway Roundabout (Stop C) 08:04 09:12 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:17 17:16 18:20 19:15
Little Stoke Bourton Avenue (S-bound) 08:06 09:14 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:20 17:19 18:23 19:17
Little Stoke Farley Close (S-bound) 08:07 09:16 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:21 17:20 18:24 19:18
Little Stoke School (S-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:24 17:23 18:26 19:21
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 08:10 09:20 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:26 17:25 18:28 19:22
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (SE-bound) 08:10 09:21 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:26 17:25 18:29 19:23
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (S-bound) 08:11 09:21 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:27 17:26 18:29 19:23
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 08:12 09:23 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:29 17:28 18:31 19:25
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (SW-bound) 08:13 09:24 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:30 17:29 18:32 19:26
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (S-bound) 08:14 09:25 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:32 17:31 18:33 19:27
Stoke Gifford Great Stoke Way (S-bound) 08:16 09:27 10:26 13:26 14:25 15:29 16:34 17:33 18:35 19:28
Harry Stoke Filton Lane (E-bound) 08:17 09:28 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:36 18:36 19:29
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (S-bound) 08:19 09:30 10:29 13:29 14:28 15:34 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:30
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 08:20 09:31 10:30 13:30 14:29 15:35 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:31
Frenchay Campus (Stop A1) 08:22 09:33 10:32 13:32 14:31 15:38 16:43 17:42 18:41 19:33
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 08:23 09:34 10:33 13:33 14:32 15:39 16:44 17:43 18:42 19:34
Broomhill Stoke Lane (SE-bound) 08:25 09:35 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:46 17:45 18:43 19:35
Broomhill Begbrook Lane (E-bound) 08:25 09:35 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:47 17:46 18:43 19:35
Broomhill Five Acre Drive (N-bound) 08:27 09:36 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:48 17:47 18:44 19:36
Frenchay Begbrook Park (N-bound) 08:28 09:37 10:36 13:36 14:37 15:44 16:49 17:48 18:45 19:37
Frenchay Hospital (NE-bound) 08:29 09:38 10:36 13:36 14:37 15:44 16:50 17:49 18:45 19:37
Frenchay Beckspool Road (NE-bound) 08:30 09:39 10:38 13:38 14:39 15:46 16:52 17:51 18:47 19:38
Bromley Heath Quakers Road (S-bound) 08:34 09:42 10:40 13:40 14:42 15:49 16:56 17:55 18:49 19:40
Bromley Heath Avenue (S-bound) 08:35 09:43 10:41 13:41 14:43 15:50 16:57 17:56 18:50 19:41
Downend Heath Walk (SE-bound) 08:36 09:43 10:41 13:41 14:44 15:51 16:58 17:57 18:50 19:42
Downend Cleeve Park Road (SE-bound) 08:37 09:44 10:42 13:42 14:45 15:52 16:58 17:57 18:51 19:42
Downend The Horseshoe (SW-bound) 08:38 09:45 10:43 13:43 14:46 15:53 17:00 17:59 18:52 19:43
Downend Christchurch School (SW-bound) 08:39 09:46 10:44 13:44 14:47 15:54 17:01 18:00 18:52 19:44
Staple Hill Victoria Street (S-bound) 08:41 09:47 10:46 13:46 14:49 15:56 17:03 18:02 18:53 19:45
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop C) 08:42 09:49 10:47 13:47 14:50 15:58 17:04 18:03 18:54 19:45
Staple Hill Portland Street (S-bound) 08:44 09:50 10:49 13:49 14:52 16:00 17:06 18:05 18:55 19:47
Soundwell The Turnpike (SW-bound) 08:47 09:52 10:51 13:51 14:54 16:02 17:08 18:07 18:56 19:48
Soundwell The Waterworks (S-bound) 08:48 09:54 10:52 13:52 14:55 16:04 17:09 18:08 18:57 19:49
New Cheltenham Morley Terrace (S-bound) 08:50 09:55 10:54 13:54 14:57 16:06 17:11 18:10 18:58 19:50
Kingswood Cross Street (S-bound) 08:51 09:56 10:55 13:55 14:58 16:07 17:12 18:11 18:59 19:50
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 07:46 08:53 09:58 10:57 13:57 15:00 16:09 17:14 18:13 19:00 19:52
Kingswood Clock Tower (E-bound) 07:47 08:54 09:59 10:58 13:58 15:01 16:10 17:15 18:14 19:01 19:52
Kingswood, o/s Civic Centre 07:48 08:55 10:00 10:59 13:59 15:02 16:11 17:16 18:15 19:02 19:53
Kingswood Library (opp) 07:49 08:56 10:00 10:59 13:59 15:02 16:11 17:16 18:15 19:02 19:53
Kingswood Woodstock Road (E-bound) 07:50 08:57 10:02 11:01 14:01 15:04 16:13 17:18 18:16 19:03 19:54
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (E-bound) 07:52 08:59 10:03 11:02 14:02 15:05 16:14 17:20 18:18 19:05 19:56
Warmley Baden Road (E-bound) 07:55 09:02 10:06 11:05 14:05 15:08 16:17 17:22 18:20 19:07 19:57
Warmley Station Road (E-bound) 07:56 09:03 10:07 11:06 14:06 15:09 16:18 17:23 18:21 19:08 19:58
Warmley Crown Way (S-bound) 07:58 09:05 10:08 11:07 14:07 15:10 16:19 17:25 18:23 19:10 19:59
Warmley St Ivel Way (S-bound) 08:00 09:07 10:10 11:09 14:09 15:12 16:21 17:27 18:24 19:11 20:00
N Common Hazelbury Drive (E-bound) 08:02 09:09 10:12 11:11 14:11 15:14 16:23 17:29 18:26 19:13 20:02
N Common Cloverlea Road (S-bound) 08:04 09:11 10:14 11:13 14:13 15:16 16:25 17:31 18:28 19:15 20:03
N Common Fallowfield (E-bound) 08:05 09:11 10:14 11:13 14:13 15:16 16:25 17:31 18:28 19:15 20:03
N Common Atherston (N-bound) 08:06 09:12 10:15 11:14 14:14 15:17 16:26 17:32 18:29 19:16 20:04
N Common Millers Drive (N-bound) 08:06 09:12 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:18 16:27 17:33 18:29 19:16 20:04
N Common Victoria Road (S-bound) 08:08 09:14 10:17 11:16 14:16 15:19 16:28 17:34 18:31 19:18 20:05
Oldland Common Redfield Edge (SW-bound) 08:09 09:15 10:18 11:17 14:17 15:20 16:29 17:35 18:32 19:19 20:06
Oldland Common The Dolphin (SW-bound) 08:10 09:15 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:21 16:30 17:36 18:32 19:19 20:07
Oldland Common The Clamp (S-bound) 08:11 09:16 10:19 11:19 14:19 15:22 16:31 17:37 18:33 19:20 20:08
Oldland Common The Beeches (S-bound) 08:13 09:17 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:23 16:32 17:38 18:34 19:21 20:08
Willsbridge St Annes Drive (NW-bound) 08:14 09:18 10:21 11:21 14:21 15:24 16:33 17:39 18:35 19:22 20:09
Willsbridge Dunster Gardens (SW-bound) 08:15 09:19 10:22 11:21 14:21 15:24 16:33 17:40 18:36 19:23 20:10
Willsbridge Caldicot Close (S-bound) 08:15 09:19 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:25 16:34 17:41 18:36 19:23 20:10
Willsbridge Corfe Place (S-bound) 08:16 09:20 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:26 16:35 17:41 18:37 19:24 20:11
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (S-bound) 08:17 09:21 10:24 11:23 14:23 15:26 16:35 17:42 18:38 19:25 20:11
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (SW-bound) 08:18 09:21 10:24 11:24 14:24 15:27 16:36 17:43 18:38 19:25 20:12
Willsbridge Tudor House (SW-bound) 08:20 09:23 10:26 11:25 14:25 15:28 16:37 17:44 18:40 19:27 20:13
Willsbridge The Marina (SW-bound) 08:21 09:24 10:27 11:26 14:26 15:29 16:38 17:45 18:41 19:28 20:14
Keynsham Station (Stop A) 08:23 09:25 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:31 16:40 17:47 18:42 19:29 20:15
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 06:54 07:21 08:24 09:26 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:32 16:41 17:48 18:43 19:30 20:16
Keynsham Post Office (S-bound) 06:54 07:21 08:24 09:26 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:32 16:41 17:48 18:43 19:30 20:16
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 06:56 07:23
Keynsham Albert Road (W-bound) 06:57 07:24
Keynsham Stirling Way (S-bound) 06:58 07:25
Keynsham Lulworth Road (W-bound) 06:59 07:26
Keynsham Farleigh Road (W-bound) 07:00 07:27
Keynsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:27
Keynsham Holly Walk (W-bound) 07:01 07:28
Keynsham Cherry Tree Close (W-bound) 07:02 07:29
Keynsham Lays Farm (N-bound) 07:03 07:30
Keynsham Lockingwell Road (NE-bound) 07:04 07:31
Keynsham Ashcroft Avenue (E-bound) 07:05 07:32
Keynsham St Ladoc Road Top (N-bound) 07:05 07:32
Keynsham St Ladoc Road Bottom (N-bound) 07:06 07:33
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 07:08 07:35
Keynsham Post Office (S-bound) 07:08 07:35
Keynsham Memorial Park (SE-bound) 07:09 07:36 08:25 09:27 10:30 11:30 14:30 15:33 16:42 17:49 18:43 19:30 20:16
Keynsham The Talbot (E-bound) 07:09 07:37 08:26 09:28 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:33 16:43 17:49 18:44 19:31 20:17
Keynsham Unity Road (E-bound) 07:10 07:38 08:28 09:29 10:32 11:32 14:32 15:34 16:44 17:50 18:45 19:32 20:18
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 07:12 07:40 08:29 09:30 10:34 11:33 14:33 15:36 16:45 17:52 18:46 19:33 20:19
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 07:13 07:42 08:31 09:31 10:35 11:34 14:34 15:37 16:46 17:53 18:47 19:34 20:20
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 07:14 07:43 08:33 09:33 10:37 11:36 14:36 15:38 16:48 17:54 18:48 19:35 20:21
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:35 09:34 10:38 11:37 14:37 15:39 16:49 17:55 18:49 19:36 20:22
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:37 09:36 10:40 11:39 14:39 15:41 16:51 17:57 18:51 19:37 20:23
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:37 09:36 10:40 11:39 14:39 15:41 16:51 17:57 18:51 19:37 20:23
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:39 09:38 10:42 11:41 14:41 15:43 16:53 17:59 18:53 19:38 20:25
Corston Lane (E-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:39 09:38 10:42 11:41 14:41 15:43 16:53 17:59 18:53 19:39 20:25
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:41 09:40 10:44 11:43 14:43 15:45 16:55 18:01 18:55 19:40 20:27
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:44 09:42 10:46 11:45 14:45 15:47 16:58 18:03 18:57 19:42 20:29
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:47 09:45 10:49 11:48 14:48 15:50 17:00 18:06 19:00 19:44 20:31
Newbridge Rudmore Park (SE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:47 09:46 10:50 11:49 14:49 15:51 17:01 18:07 19:01 19:44 20:31
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:48 09:46 10:50 11:49 14:49 15:51 17:02 18:07 19:01 19:45 20:32
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:50 09:48 10:52 11:51 14:51 15:53 17:03 18:09 19:03 19:46 20:33
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:51 09:48 10:52 11:51 14:51 15:53 17:04 18:09 19:03 19:47 20:34
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:51 09:49 10:53 11:52 14:52 15:54 17:04 18:10 19:04 19:47 20:34
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:52 09:50 10:54 11:53 14:53 15:55 17:06 18:11 19:05 19:48 20:35
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:53 09:51 10:55 11:54 14:54 15:56 17:07 18:12 19:06 19:49 20:36
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:54 09:51 10:55 11:54 14:54 15:56 17:07 18:12 19:06 19:49 20:36
Bath James Street West (Gc) 07:36 08:06 08:55 09:52 10:56 11:55 14:55 15:57 17:08 18:13 19:07 19:50 20:37
Bath James Street West (Wf) 07:37 08:07 08:56 09:53 10:57 11:56 14:56 15:58 17:09 18:14 19:08 19:50 20:37
Bath Bus Station (Bay 12) 07:39 08:09 08:58 09:55 10:59 11:58 14:58 16:00 17:11 18:16 19:10 19:52 20:39

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information