Bus Times

19E - Newport - Malpas Court via Whittle Drive and Almond Drive

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 5) 18:10 18:30 19:15 20:15
Newport, nr Castle 18:12 18:32 19:17 20:17
Crindau, adj Barrack Hill 18:14 18:34 19:19 20:19
Crindau, before Lyceum 18:15 18:35 19:20 20:20
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 18:16 18:36 19:21 20:21
Malpas, before Harvester 18:18 18:38 19:23 20:23
Malpas, before Fish & Chip Shop 18:18 18:38 19:23 20:23
Malpas, after Westfield Avenue 18:20 18:40 19:25 20:25
Malpas, before Darwin Drive 18:21 18:41 19:26 20:26
Malpas, before Davy Close 18:22 18:42 19:27 20:27
Malpas, before Blackett Avenue 18:23 18:43 19:28 20:28
Malpas, after Hargreaves Drive 18:24 18:44 19:29 20:29
Newport Oliphant Circle (o/s School) 18:26 18:46 19:31 20:31
Newport, in Whittle Drive 18:27 18:47 19:32 20:32
Malpas, o/s Primary School 18:29 18:49 19:34 20:34
Malpas, before Japonica Close 18:29 18:49 19:34 20:34
Brynglas, after Larch Grove 18:30 18:50 19:35 20:35
Malpas Yewberry Close (opp junct) 18:31 18:51 19:36 20:36
Brynglas, nr Gladiator 18:32 18:52 19:37 20:37
Malpas, at Pilton Vale Middle 18:32 18:52 19:37 20:37
Malpas Pilton Vale Bungalows (opp 142) 18:33 18:53 19:38 20:38
Malpas, o/s Parc-y-prior 18:35 18:55 19:40 20:40
Malpas, after Almond Drive 18:35 18:55 19:40 20:40
Malpas, before Westfield 18:35 18:55 19:40 20:40
Malpas, after Fish & Chip Shop 18:36 18:56 19:41 20:41
Malpas, after Harvester 18:36 18:56 19:41 20:41
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 18:37 18:57 19:42 20:42
Crindau, after Lyceum 18:38 18:58 19:43 20:43
Crindau, at Prospect 18:38 18:58 19:43 20:43
Crindau, nr Barrack Hill 18:39 18:59 19:44 20:44
Newport, nr Castle 18:40 19:00 19:45 20:45
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 5) 18:42 19:02 19:47 20:47

More information

Newport Bus