Bus Times

1A - City Centre - Carnmoney - Fairview Road - Glenville

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

City Centre - Carnmoney - Fairview Road - Glenville

Upper Queen Street 1 (city centre) 05:10 06:30 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:22 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:11 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:22
Victoria Centre (outward) 05:11 06:31 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:23 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:12 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:23
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 05:12 06:32 07:43 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:26 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:14 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:24
North Street 3 05:13 06:33 07:45 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:28 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:16 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:25
Donegall Street (outward) 05:14 06:34 07:46 08:18 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:30 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:26
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (outward) 05:16 06:36 07:49 08:21 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:33 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:28
Lincoln Avenue (outward) 05:16 06:36 07:49 08:21 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:33 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:28
Kane Cottage (outward) 05:16 06:36 07:49 08:21 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:33 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:28
New Lodge Road (outward) 05:17 06:37 07:50 08:22 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:34 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:29
Cliftonville Road (outward) 05:17 06:37 07:50 08:22 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:34 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:29
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (outward) 05:18 06:38 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:35 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:30
Waterworks (outward) 05:18 06:38 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:35 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:30
Richmond Lane (outward) 05:19 06:39 07:52 08:24 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:36 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:31
Willowbank Gardens (outward) 05:19 06:39 07:53 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:37 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:31
Kansas Avenue (outward) 05:20 06:40 07:54 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:38 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 19:04 20:04 21:04 21:32
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (outward) 05:21 06:41 07:55 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:39 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 19:05 20:05 21:05 21:33
Firmount (outward) 05:21 06:41 07:55 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:39 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 19:05 20:05 21:05 21:33
Chichester Avenue (outward) 05:21 06:41 07:55 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:39 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 19:05 20:05 21:05 21:33
North Circular Road (outward) 05:22 06:42 07:56 08:28 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:40 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 19:06 20:06 21:06 21:34
Strathmore Park (outward) 05:22 06:42 07:57 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:41 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 19:07 20:07 21:07 21:34
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 05:23 06:43 07:58 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 15:42 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:35
Downview Avenue (outward) 05:23 06:43 07:58 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 15:42 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:35
Downview Lodge (outward) 05:24 06:44 07:58 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 15:42 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:36
Gray's Lane (outward) 05:24 06:44 07:59 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 15:43 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:09 20:09 21:09 21:36
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (outward) 05:25 06:45 08:00 08:32 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 15:44 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:10 20:10 21:10 21:37
Ben Madigan Park (outward) 05:25 06:45 08:00 08:32 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 15:44 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:10 20:10 21:10 21:37
Kincraig Park (outward) 05:26 06:46 08:01 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 15:45 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:11 20:11 21:11 21:38
Tree Tops (outward) 05:26 06:46 08:01 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 15:45 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:11 20:11 21:11 21:38
Hazelwood Park (outward) 05:26 06:46 08:01 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 15:45 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:11 20:11 21:11 21:38
Bellevue Park (outward) 05:27 06:47 08:02 08:34 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 15:46 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:12 20:12 21:12 21:39
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (outward) 05:28 06:48 08:03 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 15:47 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:13 20:13 21:13 21:40
Bellevue Bridge (outward) 05:28 06:48 08:03 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 15:47 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:13 20:13 21:13 21:40
Elmfield (outward) 05:28 06:48 08:04 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 15:48 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:14 20:14 21:14 21:40
Church Road (outward) 05:29 06:49 08:05 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 15:49 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:15 20:15 21:15 21:41
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (outward) 05:30 06:35 06:50 08:06 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:09 15:39 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:16 20:16 21:16 21:42
Portland Avenue (outward) 05:30 06:35 06:50 08:06 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:09 15:39 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:16 20:16 21:16 21:42
Glengormley Pavilion (outward) 05:30 06:35 06:50 08:07 08:39 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:10 15:40 15:52 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:16 21:42
Inniscoole Park (outward) 05:31 06:36 06:51 08:08 08:39 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:11 15:41 15:53 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:17 21:43
Coole Park (outward) 05:31 06:36 06:51 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:11 15:41 15:53 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:18 20:18 21:17 21:43
St. Mary's On The Hill (outward) 05:31 06:36 06:51 08:09 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:12 15:42 15:54 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:18 20:18 21:17 21:43
Carnmoney (Burnthill Road) (outward) 05:32 06:37 06:52 08:10 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:13 15:43 15:55 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:19 20:19 21:18 21:44
Prince Charles Way (Cairnhill Road) (outward) 05:33 06:38 06:53 08:11 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:14 15:44 15:56 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:20 20:20 21:19 21:45
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 05:33 06:38 06:53 08:11 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:14 15:44 15:56 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:20 20:20 21:19 21:45
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 05:34 06:39 06:54 08:12 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:15 15:45 15:57 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:21 20:21 21:20 21:46
Ballyduff Road (other direction) 05:34 06:39 06:54 08:12 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:15 15:45 15:57 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:21 20:21 21:20 21:46
Beverley Avenue (other direction) 05:35 06:40 06:55 08:13 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:16 15:46 15:58 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:22 20:22 21:21 21:47
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 05:36 06:41 06:56 08:14 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:17 15:47 15:59 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:23 20:23 21:22 21:48
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 05:36 06:41 06:56 08:14 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:17 15:47 15:59 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:23 20:23 21:22 21:48
Glenkyle (other direction) 05:36 06:41 06:56 08:14 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:17 15:47 15:59 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:23 20:23 21:22 21:48
Fairview Road (other direction) 05:36 06:41 06:56 08:15 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:00 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:22 21:48
Forthill Drive (Carnmoney) (outward) 05:36 06:41 06:56 08:15 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:00 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:22 21:48
Ballyduff (Forthill Drive) (outward) 05:37 06:42 06:57 08:16 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:01 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:23 21:49
Forthill Green (outward) 05:37 06:42 06:57 08:16 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:01 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:23 21:49
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 05:38 06:43 06:58 08:17 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:02 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:24 21:50
Ballyfore Road (Doagh Road) (other direction) 05:39 06:44 06:59 08:18 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:03 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:25 21:51
Three Mile Water (other direction) 05:39 06:44 06:59 08:18 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:03 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:25 21:51
Bridge Road (other direction) 05:40 06:45 07:00 08:19 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:04 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:26 21:52
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 05:40 06:45 07:00 08:19 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:04 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:26 21:52
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 05:41 06:46 07:01 08:20 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:05 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:27 21:53
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 05:41 06:46 07:01 08:20 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:05 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:27 21:53
Glenville (Monkstown Avenue) (outward) 05:43 06:48 07:03 08:23 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:08 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:30 20:30 21:29 21:55

Glenville - Fairview Road - Carnmoney - City Centre

Glenville (Monkstown Avenue) (inward) 06:43 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:37 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:32
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 06:44 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:38 13:10 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:33 21:32
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 06:45 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:39 13:11 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:34 21:33
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 06:45 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:39 13:11 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:34 21:33
Ballyduff Road (Doagh Road) (inward) 05:10 06:46 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:40 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:35 21:34
Ballyduff Gardens (inward) 05:10 06:46 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:40 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:35 21:34
Ballyduff Gardens (other direction) 05:10 06:46 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:40 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:35 21:34
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 05:10 06:46 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:40 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:35 21:34
Forthill Park (other direction) 05:11 06:47 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:41 13:13 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:36 21:35
Forthill Green (inward) 05:11 06:47 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:41 13:13 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:36 21:35
Ballyduff (Forthill Drive) (inward) 05:12 06:48 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:42 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:37 21:36
Forthill Drive (Carnmoney) (inward) 05:12 06:48 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:42 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:37 21:36
Glenkyle (other direction) 05:13 06:49 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:43 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:38 21:37
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 05:13 06:49 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:43 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:38 21:37
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 05:14 06:50 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:44 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:39 21:38
Beverley Avenue (other direction) 05:14 06:50 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:44 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:39 21:38
Waverley Park (other direction) 05:14 06:50 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:45 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:39 21:38
Ballyduff Road (other direction) 05:14 06:50 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:45 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:39 21:38
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 05:15 06:51 07:14 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:46 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:40 21:39
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 05:15 06:51 07:14 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:46 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:40 21:39
Prince Charles Way (Cairnhill Road) (inward) 05:15 06:51 07:14 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:46 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:40 21:39
Carnmoney (Burnthill Road) (inward) 05:17 06:53 07:16 07:32 07:47 07:58 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:48 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:42 21:41
St. Mary's On The Hill (inward) 05:17 06:53 07:16 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:48 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:42 21:41
Coole Park (inward) 05:17 06:54 07:17 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:49 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:42 21:41
Glengormley Pavilion (inward) 05:18 06:54 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:00 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:50 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:51 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:43 21:42
Portland Avenue (inward) 05:18 06:55 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:51 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:43 21:42
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (inward) 05:19 06:56 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:52 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:44 21:43
Church Road (inward) 05:19 06:56 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:52 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:44 21:43
Elmfield (inward) 05:19 06:56 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:53 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:54 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:44 21:43
O'Neill Road (inward) 05:20 06:57 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:54 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:45 21:44
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (inward) 05:21 06:58 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:55 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:46 21:45
Whitewell (inward) 05:21 06:58 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:55 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:46 21:45
Floral Park (inward) 05:21 06:58 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:07 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:55 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:46 21:45
Bellevue Park (inward) 05:21 06:58 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:07 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:55 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:46 21:45
Hazelwood Park (inward) 05:22 06:59 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:08 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:56 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:57 17:26 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:47 21:46
Tree Tops (inward) 05:22 06:59 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:08 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:56 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:57 17:26 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:47 21:46
Thronemount (inward) 05:23 07:00 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:57 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:58 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:48 21:47
Ben Madigan Park (inward) 05:23 07:00 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:57 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:58 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:48 21:47
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (inward) 05:24 07:01 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:12 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:58 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:59 17:28 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:49 21:48
Downview Lodge (inward) 05:24 07:01 07:26 07:42 08:01 08:13 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:58 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:59 17:28 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:49 21:48
Downview Avenue (inward) 05:25 07:02 07:27 07:43 08:02 08:14 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:59 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:00 17:29 17:57 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:50 21:49
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 05:25 07:02 07:27 07:43 08:02 08:14 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:59 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:00 17:29 17:57 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:50 21:49
Belfast Castle (inward) 05:25 07:03 07:28 07:44 08:03 08:15 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:00 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:50 21:49
North Circular Road (inward) 05:26 07:03 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:16 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:00 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:51 21:50
Chichester Avenue (inward) 05:26 07:04 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:17 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:01 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:31 17:59 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:51 21:50
Firmount (inward) 05:27 07:05 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:18 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:02 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:03 17:32 18:00 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:52 21:51
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (inward) 05:28 07:06 07:31 07:47 08:08 08:20 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:03 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:33 18:01 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:53 21:52
Glandore Avenue (inward) 05:28 07:06 07:31 07:47 08:08 08:20 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:03 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:33 18:01 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:53 21:52
Hopefield Avenue (inward) 05:28 07:07 07:32 07:48 08:09 08:21 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:04 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:34 18:02 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:53 21:52
Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) 05:28 07:07 07:33 07:49 08:10 08:22 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:05 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:35 18:02 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:53 21:52
Richmond Lane (inward) 05:29 07:08 07:34 07:50 08:11 08:23 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:06 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:07 17:36 18:03 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:54 21:53
Waterworks (inward) 05:29 07:09 07:34 07:50 08:11 08:23 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:06 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:07 17:36 18:04 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:54 21:53
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (inward) 05:30 07:10 07:36 07:52 08:13 08:25 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:08 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:38 18:05 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:55 21:54
Cliftonville Road (inward) 05:30 07:10 07:36 07:52 08:13 08:25 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:08 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:38 18:05 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:55 21:54
New Lodge Road (inward) 05:30 07:10 07:37 07:53 08:14 08:26 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:09 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:39 18:05 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:55 21:54
Dawson Street (inward) 05:31 07:11 07:38 07:54 08:15 08:27 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:10 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:40 18:06 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:56 21:55
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (inward) 05:32 07:12 07:39 07:55 08:16 08:28 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:11 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:41 18:07 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:57 21:56
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) 05:32 07:12 07:40 07:56 08:17 08:29 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:12 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:42 18:07 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:57 21:56
Clifton Street (inward) 05:34 07:14 07:42 07:58 08:19 08:31 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:14 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:44 18:09 18:38 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:59 21:58
Millfield1 05:37 07:19 07:47 08:04 08:25 08:37 08:39 08:58 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:19 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:20 17:49 18:14 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:02 22:01
Wellington Place 05:40 07:22 07:51 08:08 08:29 08:41 08:43 09:02 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:23 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:53 18:17 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:05 22:04

More information